Currently 0 users online

Career Player Stats

Passing

NamePositionCur. TeamGamesStartsPlaysAttemptsCompletionsYardsTDsINTsRatingPass PctYds / AttYds / CmpYds / GAtt / GSacked20+40+Long
Joe MontanaQBCHI232316276274173977291092.766.56.39.5172.927.33933453
Dan FoutsQBGB2323153876853363055513110.969.48.211.8274.133.422671788
Tommy KramerQBKC232314726764465020441898.6667.411.3218.329.443591484
Bobby HebertQBOAK232315045203064934436113.458.89.516.1214.522.663782675
Dan MarinoQBCIN222213666204295120422115.469.28.311.9232.728.231661774
Warren MoonQBPRO2222144865446451594113106.770.97.911.1234.529.744551466
Randall CunninghamQBMIN22221435568380336923890.266.95.98.9153.125.82614250
Ron JaworskiQBWIN222213815043153036141576.162.569.613822.93721356
Boomer EsiasonQBMIA212112605183193442211086.661.66.610.8163.924.731341057
Neil LomaxQBIND212112724182582580171478.861.76.210122.919.93324363
Jim McMahonQBWAS211812434613142983181188.968.16.59.5142222423255
Steve YoungQBLON202013005253583979279100.568.27.611.119926.27744452
Dave KriegQBTB202010754252664242354119.462.61015.9212.121.293741368
Bernie KosarQBSF19191161433273292218492.7636.710.7153.822.82737550
Steve DeBergQBBUF18159863822262357121373.459.26.210.4130.921.22223284
Joe TheismannQB16161082415270266322496.765.16.49.9166.425.91820265
John ElwayQBBAL15159613822522643246100.3666.910.5176.225.51828463
Steve BartkowskiQBATL131165820412614528390.261.87.111.5111.715.71217373
Ken AndersonQBTB93361130811463120131.762.311.318.1162.614.42727658
Mike TomczakQBDET9751220311611682468.857.15.810.1129.822.698258
Mike NgoQBBUF774501971181443738859.97.312.2206.128.11817569
Phil SimmsQBWAS65349119727414379.160.56.210.3123.519.8108358
Jim ZornQB65374142807094855.856.358.9118.223.734148
Oliver LuckQBLON6326911675926101114.464.7812.3154.319.31111145
Johnny UnitasQBATL6638715411011197010771.47.310.2186.525.7911246
Danny WhiteQB53327125677554275.953.6611.31512557247
Marc WilsonQBWAS53256111726994286.964.96.39.7139.822.2104159
Frank ReichQBBAL553331459210478880.463.47.211.4209.429812148
Dave WilsonQBBUF411716942460337760.96.71111517.244147
Gary HogeboomQBSF4221587546386678.662.17.311.8159.521.819039
Wade WilsonQBMIN4112047282321079.459.64.98.35811.821035
David WoodleyQBIND42219715257940115.973.28.211.1144.817.876145
Matt CavanaughQBSF402211325011.727.32.38.36.22.810010
Joe FergusonQBOAK3183261720820115.565.4812.269.38.722038
Ken O'BrienQBGB207112000118.81002020100.500020
Steve GroganQBPRO21112483230540111.966.76.49.5152.52421023
Lynn DickeyQBMIA2185211216220113.657.17.713.58110.503038
Randy WrightQBWIN218934211290157.161.83.86.164.51740014
Bill KenneyQBDET207723171110083.873.94.86.555.511.540012
Doug NussmeierQBCIN211245333406017862.37.712.320326.554252
Richard ToddQBKC102393260042.433.32.98.726920010
Jim PlunkettQB10318538007462.54.87.638800016
Jay SchroederQBOAK103313109420135.976.97.29.4941310019
Jack ThompsonQBMIA10562091111158.5455.612.31112022141
Eric HippleQBTB1021104711098.3407.117.8711031037
Don StrockQB101243190084.4754.86.31940008
Jeff BrohmQBMIA10111900104.210099910009

Rushing

NamePositionCur. TeamGamesStartsPlaysAttemptsYardsTDsFumblesRush AvgYds / GAtt / G20+40+Long
Eric DickersonRBATL2323168957525811834.5112.225251481
Joe MontanaQBCHI23231627274060.10.21.20014
Marcus AllenRBKC2323194951423602044.6102.622.320252
Gary ClarkWRTB2323189033120033.65.21.4007
Dan FoutsQBGB232315384456061.32.41.90012
Tony DorsettRBLON2323165735417391354.975.615.416475
Steve LargentWRTB2318155637137213.761.6008
Art MonkWRPRO232321161643112.71.90.7006
Jay NovacekTEPRO232216801026022.61.10.4004
Kellen WinslowTEGB2319165639154103.96.71.7006
Freeman McNeilRBDET231514323621792114577.915.715668
Wilbert MontgomeryRBPRO2314898201875244.4388.73032
Earl CampbellRBWAS235560123521904.222.75.30016
Earnest JacksonRBDET2314131229215501025.367.412.715452
Tommy KramerQBKC2323147224-405-0.2010011
Joe MorrisRBSF2318131644018961344.382.419.114678
Gary AndersonRBBUF2323148554517251233.27523.716876
Darrin NelsonRBMIN23149652411111824.648.310.57037
George RogersRBATL231621124660905.328.75.44031
John StallworthWRWAS23101160154502320.7008
Eddie BrownWRCIN2320183245113302.54.92008
Herman HeardRBIND23875133314621944.463.614.512660
Sammy WinderRBSF2358522321045734.545.410.19362
Stump MitchellRBBAL23267283263303.211.43.62036
Bobby HebertQBOAK2323150417-1509-0.900.7008
Mickey ShulerTEWAS2388311641012.61.80.7006
Todd ChristensenTEBAL23211607311003.70.50.1005
Tony PaigeFBOAK231078428182206.57.91.22262
Tony CollinsRBKC2344951761103.62.70.70013
Wes ChandlerWRKC2322186335119233.45.21.5008
Russ FrancisTEATL23191520730004.31.30.3006
Kevin MackFBWIN2311766107458634.319.94.73032
Irving FryarWRMIN23232006835124.41.50.3007
Matt SuheyFBATL231272940131203.35.71.71143
Craig JamesFBMIN233545410102.50.40.2008
Willie GaultWROAK2323194155181143.37.92.4008
Charles WhiteRBWIN237624165358112.215.67.20017
Mosi TatupuRBGB23035025002.50.20.1004
Jimmie GilesTETB23887115301021.30.7003
Hubie OliverRBBUF231524134495703.721.55.82142
George AdamsRBPRO23810432056831053.329.78.92028
Tim SpencerFBIND2317120950172003.47.52.22028
Stanley MorganWRMIN232318441645022.820.7005
Louis LippsWRLON232319723184042.73.71.3007
Butch WoolfolkRBCHI23887022367354329.39.74146
Mike RozierFBSF2345781869803.830.80015
David HughesFBPRO2374302057102.82.50.9007
Buford McGeeFBGB23038337159504.36.91.62027
Allen RiceRBBUF23024346202304.48.822037
Jeff ChadwickWRWIN2318134834105123.14.61.5007
Bennie CunninghamTETB23139602180003.83.50.9006
Steve JordanTESF231616412980102.83.51.3006
Steve TaskerWRBUF232118232192014.440.9007
Calvin SweeneyWRWAS236521921002.30.90.4004
Greg HawthorneWRPRO2364292373023.23.21006
Larry MoriartyFBCIN235333916001.80.70.4004
Alfred AndersonRBTB23161074317711302.230.913.83024
Malcom BarnwellWRCIN231412132271223.23.11006
Charle YoungTEKC2310902120120.10002
Hoby BrennerTECIN231210903076212.53.31.3005
Preston GothardTEMIN232214982274003.43.21006
Johnny Lam JonesWRCHI231616023188102.83.81.3006
Clarence KayTEBUF232017071238003.21.70.5006
Jerry ButlerWRCHI231616611835011.91.50.8006
Chris BurkettWRLON232118312567112.72.91.1007
Jim JensenWRDET231614521867033.72.90.80012
Walter StanleyWRDET239122430101113.44.41.3008
Renaldo NehemiahWROAK2319149327130284.85.71.20012
J.T. SmithWRLON23109362489023.73.91006
John SpagnolaTEIND232115741100100001
Jamie WilliamsTEPRO231611371533022.21.40.7005
Ken WhisenhuntTEDET231613402686113.33.71.1006
Steve WatsonWRSF231010101748102.82.10.7006
Lionel ManuelWRWIN23118742053002.62.30.9005
Pete MandleyWRMIA2318125433103213.14.51.4007
Anthony HancockWRPRO2378502064023.22.80.90010
Ken MargerumWROAK231313271032003.21.40.4005
Pete MetzelaarsTELON232015483490012.63.91.5006
Chris DresselTEDET239707717102.40.70.3006
Reggie LanghorneWRWAS2311115543114032.751.9007
Vance JohnsonWRSF231510502566012.62.91.1006
Stacey BaileyWRCHI231513512012.40.50.2003
Kenny JacksonWRLON232368415123.80.70.2007
Rodney HolmanTEMIA23119981642012.61.80.7005
Calvin MageeTEMIA23858414420031.80.6006
Paul CoffmanTEGB236380514002.80.60.2003
James WrightTEOAK235563926012.91.10.4004
Pat BeachTEWIN2387465100020.40.2004
Randy McMillanFBLON237438240120.20.1002
Hokie GajanFBBAL23878136720023.11.60012
Dan MarinoQBCIN2222136622-805-0.401007
Warren MoonQBPRO2222144832-109001.5007
Randall CunninghamQBMIN2222143530711189273.650.81417152
Mike HaynesWRCHI222226002152102.52.41005
Ron JaworskiQBWIN2222138116-904-0.600.7005
Drew HillWRBAL222217551425041.81.10.6003
Earnest BynerRBMIA221813573401180813.553.615.57252
Billy JohnsonWRBAL229940311013.70.50.1006
John JeffersonWRGB221211501245123.820.5006
Pete HolohanTECHI222015802173003.53.31006
Mike QuickWRGB222117712499344.14.51.1008
Steve SewellRBBAL2215101123158206.97.212024
Johnny HectorRBCIN22143348226014.710.32.20018
Stephone PaigeWRDET2222190836721223.31.6007
Mark NicholsWRWIN221513051436012.61.60.6009
Pat TilleyWRATL228914411032.80.50.2005
James Jones FBFBWAS229654922002.410.4006
Bobby HumpheryWRTB2219135926520022.41.2005
Ron JohnsonWRBAL223219390030.40.1004
James WilderRBBAL2121160941616589747919.87451
Boomer EsiasonQBMIA21211260192040.10.10.9006
Neil LomaxQBIND212112725-1003-200.2000
Joe CribbsRBCIN2178641365301213.925.26.54259
Tony HillWRKC212117861440122.91.90.7007
Greg BellRBCIN211413863211392634.366.315.310370
Jim McMahonQBWAS211812434136050.91.720014
Cris CollinsworthWRWAS211916892970042.43.31.4007
Mark BoyerWRMIN21141063930023.31.40.4006
Walt ArnoldFBCHI21744659001.80.40.2003
Frank PollardFBBUF2122611753113.12.50.80015
Gregg GarrityWRWAS2195341245023.82.10.6006
Jerry RiceWRSF2020168030110003.75.51.5007
Steve YoungQBLON202013001386674174.833.46.98250
Roy GreenWRGB2020161333110123.35.51.6007
Dave KriegQBTB2020107524200120.811.20013
Andre ReedWRCIN202017971860023.330.9006
Tony NathanRBOAK20967124196974448.4129358
Eddie Lee IveryRBGB20547562151122.47.63.10013
Wesley WalkerWRKC20118011762103.63.10.8006
Ron DavenportRBWIN202299112414623.720.75.64032
Dwight ClarkWRATL201312661760013.530.8006
Al ToonWRATL202016731126012.41.30.6007
Ricky WilliamsRBWAS204454117410303.520.55.82034
Roger CraigRBGB19181268330132561469.717.410253
Henry EllardWRMIA1919162452165103.28.72.7008
James LoftonWRPRO191714731760023.53.20.9007
Eric MartinWRMIA191714312176113.641.1007
Bernie KosarQBSF1919116122-1205-0.501.2005
Anthony CarterWRSF1915130936123223.46.51.90013
Rob CarpenterFBCHI1932563899202.65.220018
Jessie HesterWROAK1922331955012.92.91006
Bobby DuckworthWRATL191138419004.810.2007
Gerald RiggsRBOAK181211103261362784.275.718.17141
Steve DeBergQBBUF18159865-1001-200.3000
Ozzie NewsomeTEOAK18141098622013.71.20.3006
Dennis GentryWRKC1834011035013.51.90.6009
Steve BryantWRBAL187349823032.91.30.4005
Jessie ClarkFBMIA171148415003.80.90.20013
Weegie ThompsonWRWIN17326642000.50.10.2002
Walter PaytonRB16119942931269644.379.318.34252
James BrooksRB1699842901465905.191.618.113664
Curt WarnerRBIND161610254191374523.385.926.211342
Billy SimsRB160215733304.72.10.40014
Gerry EllisRB166697147623114.238.99.28142
Joe TheismannQB16161082315010.20.31.9006
Jeff SmithRBCHI16013739145003.79.12.40014
Carlos CarsonWRDET1632222063113.23.91.2008
Henry MarshallWR16335123011.50.20.1003
Gerald CarterWRMIN163248260130.40.1003
Jeff GrothWROAK161259727003.91.70.4007
Clay PickeringWR1641572100150.60.1007
Wayne WilsonFBTB1621441550103.33.10.90017
Ed WestTEKC16127052257002.63.61.4006
John ElwayQBBAL1515961154751294.950.110.37040
Ottis AndersonRB154706117556604.837.17.83022
Sammy WhiteWRPRO1532541440242.92.70.9006
Andra FranklinRBDET151852066003.34.41.30014
Mel CarverRBMIA1501926224510416.34.10018
Charlie BrownWRBUF153159311013.70.70.2005
Ken LacyRBBUF15106753076002.55.12008
Daryl TurnerWRTB157489410002.50.70.3005
John RigginsRB141410963721262633.490.126.62033
Lionel JamesRBGB144326101271112.719.47.23037
Trumaine JohnsonWRMIA1484641841052.32.91.3007
Steve BartkowskiQBATL13116584-802-200.3000
Mark BavaroTEWIN13137951973103.85.61.5006
Michael HaddixFBKC1322051119001.71.50.8004
Wendell TylerRB1213347001.80.60.3006
Lorenzo HamptonRBMIN12530255224434.118.74.61037
Todd SpencerRBATL110123000000.3000
Rick ParrosRBCHI11220669267203.924.36.32036
Ken JenkinsRBLON11010925129205.211.72.32035
Buster RhymesWRGB111169130030.30.1003
Kevin HouseWR1153571758023.45.31.5008
Mike RenfroWRWIN103258314014.71.40.3006
Ken AndersonQBTB933612-403-200.2000
Mike TomczakQBDET9751216-1701-1.101.8003
Bill JohnsonRBMIA90623120041.30.3008
Lindsay ScottWRCIN92134120020.20.1002
Mike PruittRB8144924002.731.10017
Barry ReddenRB805313121109.315.11.61180
Alvin MooreRB701729004.51.30.3005
Mike AlstottFBMIA711325103021.40.7006
Bobby EngramWRTB71167140140.60.1004
Marvin HarrisonWRBAL776161242003.561.7008
Eric MouldsWRSF72266935003.951.3006
Rickey DudleyTECIN76387821102.631.1005
Eddie GeorgeRBCHI7539887376504.353.712.42032
Joe HornWRGB743481447123.46.72006
Jermaine LewisWRCHI775372052132.67.42.9007
Bronko NagurskiDTGB7756431000.30.10.4001
Amani ToomerWROAK7633149012.21.30.6005
Moe WilliamsRBMIN7069311003.71.60.4005
Mercury HayesWRLON743561253014.47.61.7006
Keyshawn JohnsonWRATL775431743202.56.12.4007
Eddie KennisonWRDET774962336001.65.13.3004
Muhsin MuhammadWRKC74417390131.30.4004
Curly LambeauCBGB77649155000.30.72.1003
Jim BrownRBPRO7338695423204.560.413.63141
Mike NgoQBBUF7745059306125.243.78.46141
Terry GlennWRBUF7752427013.510.3004
Terry GuessWRMIA701211244023.76.31.7007
Terrell OwensWRWIN77566959016.68.41.31022
O.J. SimpsonRBTB77450149672344.59621.33035
Phil SimmsQBWAS653494-401-100.7000
Jim ZornQB65374130030.50.2003
Tommy VigoritoRBOAK6128839204.96.51.30013
Oliver LuckQBLON632692615030.62.54.3009
Johnny UnitasQBATL663872-400-200.3000
Stephen DavisRBWAS66470151394112.665.725.20019
Timmy NewsomeFB601423001.50.50.3002
Danny WhiteQB533271-101-100.2000
Marc WilsonQBWAS5325632-2003-0.606.40014
Lynn CainRBKC507140040.80.2004
Frank ReichQBBAL5533391040.10.21.8006
Preston DennardWRMIA522081019111.93.82003
Tim WrightmanTECHI52373000000.6000
Patrick JeffersWRATL51105120020.40.2002
Dave WilsonQBBUF411715-1602-3.201.2000
Gary HogeboomQBSF422157-400-0.601.8002
Wade WilsonQBMIN41120248020.3260016
David WoodleyQBIND422191-201-200.2000
Matt BouzaWR4023130030.80.2003
Gary EllersonRBIND304213106.54.30.70012
Jesse BendrossWR304280042.70.7005
Lawrence PhillipsRBTB30911401144.70.30014
Ken O'BrienQBGB2071-200-200.5000
Steve GroganQBPRO211125000002.5004
Lynn DickeyQBMIA21852-100-0.501000
Randy WrightQBWIN218989011.14.54005
Bill KenneyQBDET20773-501-1.701.5000
Sean ManuelTEKC2210937102.33.51.5005
Doug NussmeierQBCIN2112423031.51.51004
Lou D'AgostinoFBKC204334001.321.5002
Jay SchroederQBOAK10331-200-201000
Don StrockQB10121-200-201000

Receiving

NamePositionCur. TeamGamesStartsPlaysTargetsCatchesYardsTDsFumblesDropsRec AvgYds / GCatch / G20+40+Long
Eric DickersonRBATL2323168963393240328.314.11.74036
Marcus AllenRBKC2323194998767086449.330.83.37358
Gary ClarkWRTB2323189013584176417382176.73.7381055
Tony DorsettRBLON23231657644243035410.218.71.84145
Steve LargentWRTB2318155610765995101315.343.32.817163
Art MonkWRPRO232321162031431692101511.873.66.217566
Charlie JoinerWRBUF23221889186105114663910.949.84.611284
Jay NovacekTEPRO232216801491008596258.637.34.35144
Kellen WinslowTEGB23191656128948136088.635.34.14151
Freeman McNeilRBDET2315143231211751458.37.60.91024
Wilbert MontgomeryRBPRO2314898744904212.22.10.20020
Earl CampbellRBWAS235560138520016.52.30.30013
Earnest JacksonRBDET231413121411690216.330.50019
Joe MorrisRBSF2318131639211150435.550.90016
Gary AndersonRBBUF232314851611740306.73.20.50015
Darrin NelsonRBMIN231496541252180238.79.51.11037
George RogersRBATL23162196391006.51.70.30011
John StallworthWRWAS23101160765057832411.625.12.29144
Eddie BrownWRCIN23201832144991721100717.474.84.3321062
Herman HeardRBIND2387512912950437.94.10.51025
Sammy WinderRBSF23585239251621346.571.10013
Stump MitchellRBBAL232672128340024.21.50.30010
Mickey ShulerTEWAS23883163373313138.914.41.62155
Todd ChristensenTEBAL23211607115837234058.731.43.64035
Mark ClaytonWRIND232319121501001170721011.750.94.314145
Tony PaigeFBOAK23107841813670015.22.90.61021
Tony CollinsRBKC234495231314900011.56.50.61021
Wes ChandlerWRKC232218631539510271031410.844.74.112266
Russ FrancisTEATL2319152071383791081016.51.74038
Brett MaxieCBCIN2323195815344600011.520.21024
Kevin MackFBWIN23117662011980308.94.30.51026
Irving FryarWRMIN2323200615910410377271045.14.57149
Matt SuheyFBATL2312729410002000000
Craig JamesFBMIN233545149350003.91.50.4008
Willie GaultWROAK23231941130791582154102068.83.4261270
Charles WhiteRBWIN23762474250116.21.10.2008
Mosi TatupuRBGB230350332100070.90.1008
Jimmie GilesTETB238871543843810511.5191.73153
Hubie OliverRBBUF23152442170008.50.70.10011
George AdamsRBPRO23810431910851538.53.70.41033
Tim SpencerFBIND2317120933140004.70.60.1007
Stanley MorganWRMIN23231844145898836289.938.43.95150
Mark DuperWRIND231514581297790280811.739.23.312260
Louis LippsWRLON232319721811171355741511.658.95.112252
Butch WoolfolkRBCHI23887043322642418.211.51.43037
Mike RozierFBSF23457851600160.30006
David HughesFBPRO237430117410015.91.80.3009
Buford McGeeFBGB23038354231005.810.2007
Allen RiceRBBUF230243107200022.90.90.3005
Jeff ChadwickWRWIN231813481036579262312.234.42.88253
Bennie CunninghamTETB23139608859977100816.642.52.615568
Steve JordanTESF2316164199646331059.927.52.87250
Steve TaskerWRBUF23211823135751040711213.945.23.314375
Calvin SweeneyWRWAS23652147372873037.812.51.61039
Greg HawthorneWRPRO23642934292913201012.71.33032
Alfred AndersonRBTB23161074553244320813.819.31.47037
Malcom BarnwellWRCIN231412131117489772312.1393.210274
Charle YoungTEKC231090262393643149.315.81.73247
Hoby BrennerTECIN2312109079553902147.1172.42024
Preston GothardTEMIN2322149879523814037.316.62.31023
Johnny Lam JonesWRCHI23161602997177430210.933.73.110152
Clarence KayTEBUF23201707116675541028.324.12.93029
Jerry ButlerWRCHI231616611237776081109.9333.37028
Chris BurkettWRLON232118311331011243711112.3544.419040
Steve KreiderWRIND23569555444295119.818.71.92163
Jim JensenWRDET23161452140871057931012.1463.812258
Walter StanleyWRDET239122485484496169.419.52.12025
Renaldo NehemiahWROAK231914931207615861181320.9693.3241288
J.T. SmithWRLON2310936795471172613.230.92.311252
John SpagnolaTEIND2321157448353131028.913.61.51024
Jamie WilliamsTEPRO2316113780604073216.817.72.60018
Ken WhisenhuntTEDET231613408349343216714.92.10013
Steve WatsonWRSF2310101068424021089.617.51.84025
Lionel ManuelWRWIN231187466464581041019.922023
Pete MandleyWRMIA23181254855668991612.3302.47346
Anthony HancockWRPRO237850503644542312.419.31.65455
Ken MargerumWROAK23131327825473180113.531.82.311355
Pete MetzelaarsTELON2320154891595263158.922.92.63032
Chris DresselTEDET23970747292201027.69.61.30018
Reggie LanghorneWRWAS23111155684754373211.623.626037
Vance JohnsonWRSF23151050784349821611.621.71.97147
Mike TiceTECIN23737843251451015.86.31.10014
Dennis McKinnonWRCHI230253141011310011.34.90.42028
Stacey BaileyWRCHI23151324181771109.87.70.81021
Kenny JacksonWRLON2323681788522310.63.70.30019
Jonathan HayesTEBUF23331246332240046.89.71.40017
Greg LaFleurTEIND23847228161070036.74.70.70012
Frank HawkinsFBTB235342322300011.510.10013
Rodney HolmanTEMIA231199864443120137.113.61.91034
Clint DidierTECHI23439441272321038.610.11.21027
Calvin MageeTEMIA23858434222151019.89.312024
Tony HunterTEATL23736527171202007.15.20.70015
Paul CoffmanTEGB23638045292052017.18.91.31022
James WrightTEOAK23556343242142148.99.312031
Pat BeachTEWIN2387466948334107714.52.11025
Earl CooperTEWAS23550538231810027.97.910011
Randy McMillanFBLON2374387290114.50.40.1006
Don HasselbeckTEBAL23241651282032137.28.81.20017
Hokie GajanFBBAL238781145260035.21.10.2008
Mike HaynesWRCHI222226002406470060710.931.82.96253
Drew HillWRBAL222217551761101225144911.155.7515163
Earnest BynerRBMIA2218135757261750176.781.21029
Billy JohnsonWRBAL229940604160541114.827.51.98259
John JeffersonWRGB221211501006477392612.135.12.98268
Pete HolohanTECHI2220158067423841049.117.51.92142
Mike QuickWRGB2221177115712116771741113.976.25.526461
Steve SewellRBBAL22151011422734450212.715.61.24031
Johnny HectorRBCIN221433141111251010.25.10.51022
Stephone PaigeWRDET222219081721151212421110.555.15.211147
Mark NicholsWRWIN2215130585434311171019.623035
Pat TilleyWRATL228914663947453412.221.51.87038
James Jones FBFBWAS22965465190003.80.90.2007
Bobby HumpheryWRTB22191359754777870716.635.42.116153
Ron JohnsonWRBAL2232191475600182.50.30017
William PerryDTDET221592593130004.30.60.1009
James WilderRBBAL2121160960433552738.316.923035
Joe CribbsRBCIN21786427151070137.15.10.70012
Tony HillWRKC2121178615610516391721215.678526684
Greg BellRBCIN211413866744306436714.62.12022
Cris CollinsworthWRWAS2119168913287107544712.451.24.113358
Mark BoyerWRMIN21141063108726153248.529.33.40019
Arthur CoxTELON214281231620710012.99.90.84037
Walt ArnoldFBCHI21744628221521016.97.210017
Frank PollardFBBUF212261221201060.60.1008
Kenny DuckettWRIND2101462115000150.700015
Gregg GarrityWRWAS21953449332841238.613.51.60018
Jerry RiceWRSF20201680138801149100514.457.4416346
Roy GreenWRGB202016131691121686122515.184.35.622770
Andre ReedWRCIN20201797153106148614271474.35.319769
Tony NathanRBOAK2096716123041231.201023
Eddie Lee IveryRBGB2054751811791227.240.60018
Wesley WalkerWRKC2011801824850450510.525.22.45144
Ron DavenportRBWIN20229984250216.21.20.2008
Dwight ClarkWRATL201312661006574141411.4373.29273
Al ToonWRATL202016731337874151119.5373.93032
Albert BentleyRBSF200951112000120.600012
Ricky WilliamsRBWAS204454422500212.51.20.11022
Roger CraigRBGB1918126873473253146.917.12.52037
Henry EllardWRMIA19191624145811010601012.553.24.311454
James LoftonWRPRO19171473135961433122614.975.45.119466
Eric MartinWRMIA19171431855066341413.334.92.69357
Anthony CarterWRSF19151309804771272615.137.52.515141
Rob CarpenterFBCHI19325686190003.210.3008
Jessie HesterWROAK192233147591138.43.10.40016
Bobby DuckworthWRATL191138222900014.51.50.10020
Gerald RiggsRBOAK181211109814108017.67.80.43033
Ozzie NewsomeTEOAK181410987848599511212.533.32.77157
Phillip EppsWRGB184268217612048.73.40.40017
Dennis GentryWRKC183401211523121515.412.80.83172
Steve BryantWRBAL187349352727923110.315.51.52142
Joe RoseTEWAS18428036261851027.110.31.41022
Earnest GrayWRPRO18117193260018.71.40.20012
Jessie ClarkFBMIA17114833230007.71.40.20016
Weegie ThompsonWRWIN173266209780058.74.60.50017
Walter PaytonRB161199430181011435.66.31.10013
James BrooksRB16998433231402006.18.81.40020
Curt WarnerRBIND161610252312650235.44.10.80014
Cliff BranchWRCIN162296118630017.93.90.50010
Gerry EllisRB16669723141231118.87.70.91021
Nat MooreWR164509583738010410.323.82.33036
Jeff SmithRBCHI160137843610192.20.20012
Carlos CarsonWRDET163222231319211114.8120.82165
Henry MarshallWR163351251818721310.411.71.12030
Gerald CarterWRMIN16324818121073128.96.70.81024
Jeff GrothWROAK16125974352018.82.20.20018
Clay PickeringWR1641579711501116.47.20.43029
Wayne WilsonFBTB16214411200020.10.1002
Ed WestTEKC161270528171640039.610.21.11035
Ottis AndersonRB15470676340005.72.30.4008
Sammy WhiteWRPRO15325425202015401013.41.34030
Andra FranklinRBDET151852230001.50.20.1002
Mel CarverRBMIA15019242110005.50.70.1006
Charlie BrownWRBUF15315913912511113.98.30.62029
Ken LacyRBBUF151067573260008.71.70.20015
Daryl TurnerWRTB15748930231794017.811.91.50016
John RigginsRB1414109636241560316.511.11.70018
Lionel JamesRBGB1443261914810125.85.810011
Trumaine JohnsonWRMIA148464442629415511.3211.93032
Mark BavaroTEWIN1313795392124710411.8191.62156
Michael HaddixFBKC13220522800040.60.2005
Lorenzo HamptonRBMIN1253023291304.50.80.2005
Mike YoungWRBAL120412264000325.30.21158
Rick ParrosRBCHI112206116450027.54.10.50012
Buster RhymesWRGB1111691387210096.50.70018
Kevin HouseWR11535726181721229.615.61.62033
Mike RenfroWRWIN10325822111080139.810.81.11027
Phil McConkeyWR1006831701070.70.1007
Lindsay ScottWRCIN92134657210014.480.61021
Butch JohnsonWRBUF9158989301011.610.30.92026
Mike PruittRB814411600060.80.1006
Bobby EngramWRTB7116775490119.870.70015
Marvin HarrisonWRBAL77616554056830114.281.15.78251
Eric MouldsWRSF722661311872007.912.41.60011
Rickey DudleyTECIN76387292426720011.138.13.43040
Stephen StarringWRMIN706987520007.47.410010
Fred BanksWR70222112000121.70.10012
Eddie GeorgeRBCHI7539873220017.33.10.40010
Joe HornWRGB74348302124322411.634.732024
Jermaine LewisWRCHI77537483434633210.249.44.91031
Bronko NagurskiDTGB7756441300030.40.1003
Amani ToomerWROAK76331211927031114.238.62.75036
Mercury HayesWRLON7435630222132129.730.43.11022
Keyshawn JohnsonWRATL77543443137420112.153.44.44346
Eddie KennisonWRDET7749643232010058.728.73.30015
Muhsin MuhammadWRKC7441740241950138.127.93.42035
Curly LambeauCBGB77649601600060.90.1006
Jim BrownRBPRO7338677630009911024
John FrankTEMIN717755480009.66.90.70015
Terry GlennWRBUF77524513561831317.788.359469
Terry GuessWRMIA7012113713412019.119.112157
Terrell OwensWRWIN7756653403944139.856.35.73028
O.J. SimpsonRBTB77450758204016.411.70.72031
Ernie ConwellTESF62118115230004.63.80.8009
Stephen DavisRBWAS66470127620138.910.31.20016
Preston DennardWRMIA5220812813101216.426.21.63038
Freddie SolomonWR5158855310110.610.610018
Patrick JeffersWRATL51105115390037.87.810013
Matt BouzaWR40231114000143.50.20014
Cedric JonesWRDET3011116000620.3006
Dan RossTELON202031140001470.50014
Sean ManuelTEKC2210997440026.3223.50013
Stepfret WilliamsWRGB201143200006.7101.5008
Lou D'AgostinoFBKC2043112000210.5002
Jim SmithWR1011322100010.52120011

Blocking

NamePositionCur. TeamGamesStartsPlaysPancakesSacks AllowedMissed BlksFumbles Rec.
Eric DickersonRBATL2323168929121
Joe MontanaQBCHI232316276000
Kent HillGATL23231698901180
Marcus AllenRBKC23231949654100
Gary ClarkWRTB2323189029003
Dan FoutsQBGB2323153812002
Tony DorsettRBLON23231657482103
Mike KennTATL232317131291401
Mike MunchakGSF23231862890110
Max MontoyaGCHI2323180884190
Steve LargentWRTB2318155631000
Joel HilgenbergCMIN2323175362291
Art MonkWRPRO2323211630001
John HannahGWIN23231693821110
Guy McIntyreGBAL2323175393051
Charlie JoinerWRBUF2322188920001
Jay NovacekTEPRO23221680620172
Bill FralicGATL2323170968140
Kellen WinslowTEGB23191656881141
Freeman McNeilRBDET23151432210101
Wilbert MontgomeryRBPRO231489819051
Earl CampbellRBWAS2355604010
Earnest JacksonRBDET23141312262102
Tommy KramerQBKC232314726004
Joe MorrisRBSF2318131617380
Gary AndersonRBBUF2323148524191
Darrin NelsonRBMIN231496528240
George RogersRBATL2316213150
John StallworthWRWAS2310116011001
Mike WilsonTWAS232318231153421
Jim SweeneyGDET2323189578170
Randy CrossGBUF23231835651182
Ben UttGCIN23231699851150
Stan BrockTMIN23231758934153
Irv PankeyTTB232316481439520
Dwight StephensonCCIN2323170482260
Eddie BrownWRCIN2320183229000
Herman HeardRBIND2387516241
Bart OatesCSF23231835711170
Raleigh McKenzieCGB2323174467040
Sammy WinderRBSF23585217162
Stump MitchellRBBAL23267211140
Bobby HebertQBOAK232315043006
Mickey ShulerTEWAS23883122051
Keith DorneyTCIN232316901047500
Todd ChristensenTEBAL23211607370160
Mark ClaytonWRIND2323191216001
Tony PaigeFBOAK231078452070
Ed WhiteGMIN2316130344291
Tony CollinsRBKC23449511010
Wes ChandlerWRKC2322186324001
Russ FrancisTEATL23191520420200
Karl BaldischwilerGCHI232317561026330
Lance SmithTPRO23231688696111
Kevin GloverCDET23231890700120
Mark TuineiCIND2323170261040
Don MosebarCMIA2321159253050
Guy MorrissCTB2323787100
Brett MaxieCBCIN232319582001
Kevin MackFBWIN231176632150
Irving FryarWRMIN2323200611002
Matt SuheyFBATL231272928070
Craig JamesFBMIN23354525140
Willie GaultWROAK2323194115002
Charles WhiteRBWIN23762411040
Bob CryderTBAL232317611034461
Dennis HarrahGTB231195858341
Jim RitcherGLON23231679897173
Billy ArdGIND23231692562141
Rich UmphreyCCHI23231713743151
Tootie RobbinsTGB23231756940150
Mosi TatupuRBGB2303502000
Jimmie GilesTETB238871460180
Hubie OliverRBBUF2315246020
George AdamsRBPRO238104318020
Tim SpencerFBIND23171209520160
Stanley MorganWRMIN2323184420001
Jon GieslerTBAL23231463656292
Dan TurkCDET23231605691181
Mark DuperWRIND2315145815000
Louis LippsWRLON2323197240004
Butch WoolfolkRBCHI23887013031
Mike RozierFBSF23457821110
David HughesFBPRO23743023060
Buford McGeeFBGB2303834010
Allen RiceRBBUF2302433210
Jeff ChadwickWRWIN231813489001
Bennie CunninghamTETB2313960581200
Jim LacheyTGB23231741991210
Tom ThayerGTB232316476918160
Steve JordanTESF23161641660350
Steve TaskerWRBUF2321182323000
Calvin SweeneyWRWAS2365213000
Greg HawthorneWRPRO2364292002
Larry MoriartyFBCIN23533316030
Alfred AndersonRBTB2316107440390
Malcom BarnwellWRCIN2314121315001
Charle YoungTEKC2310902290120
Hoby BrennerTECIN23121090370132
Preston GothardTEMIN23221498370271
Tim IrwinTCHI23347813060
Tunch IlkinTSF23191529676550
Rick MalloryGBAL23231716635131
Kirk LowdermilkCLON232317269910112
Johnny Lam JonesWRCHI2316160215000
Clarence KayTEBUF23201707370280
Jerry ButlerWRCHI2316166117001
Chris BurkettWRLON2321183126000
Steve KreiderWRIND2356951001
Jim JensenWRDET2316145211002
Walter StanleyWRDET23912248002
Bruce DavisTOAK23231707805210
Mark BortzGCHI23460617120
Brent BoydGKC2322165861070
Jeff DellenbachTMIA23151259470110
Renaldo NehemiahWROAK2319149317005
J.T. SmithWRLON231093615002
John SpagnolaTEIND23211574400230
Jamie WilliamsTEPRO23161137210230
Ken WhisenhuntTEDET23161340281240
Steve WatsonWRSF231010109000
Lionel ManuelWRWIN23118744000
Pete MandleyWRMIA231812546003
Anthony HancockWRPRO23785010002
Ken MargerumWROAK2313132715000
Pete MetzelaarsTELON23201548560240
Chris DresselTEDET239707250110
Leonard MitchellTLON23231604779211
Ken DallafiorGOAK2315121944261
Reggie LanghorneWRWAS231111554002
Vance JohnsonWRSF231510504000
Mike TiceTECIN23737821080
Dennis McKinnonWRCHI2302532000
Stacey BaileyWRCHI2315134001
Kenny JacksonWRLON2323686001
Jonathan HayesTEBUF23331212020
Greg LaFleurTEIND238472110150
Mark CooperGDET2303262100
Frank HawkinsFBTB23534223140
Rodney HolmanTEMIA2311998260120
Clint DidierTECHI23439421070
Calvin MageeTEMIA23858420080
Tony HunterTEATL23736513060
Paul CoffmanTEGB23638025050
James WrightTEOAK23556321140
Pat BeachTEWIN238746220210
Earl CooperTEWAS235505170140
Randy McMillanFBLON23743818021
Don HasselbeckTEBAL23241616061
Hokie GajanFBBAL23878133051
Dan MarinoQBCIN2222136613001
Warren MoonQBPRO222214488003
Bruce MatthewsTDET2222169988060
Randall CunninghamQBMIN2222143580011
Mike HaynesWRCHI222226006001
Ron JaworskiQBWIN2222138112001
Drew HillWRBAL2222175511003
Earnest BynerRBMIA2218135722150
Billy JohnsonWRBAL2299408000
Bill BryanCBUF2222172773581
John JeffersonWRGB2212115010001
Ken LanierTPRO222215811094300
Pete HolohanTECHI22201580550120
Mike QuickWRGB2221177121001
Steve SewellRBBAL221510117001
Dan AlexanderGSF22221656632152
Luis SharpeTCIN22221625714151
Johnny HectorRBCIN2214337210
Russ GrimmGCIN22221624623130
Petey PerotGWIN22221558568140
Stephone PaigeWRDET2222190828001
Mark NicholsWRWIN221513057001
Pat TilleyWRATL2289142002
James Jones FBFBWAS229654290110
Duval LoveGMIA2216121952070
Chris DieterichGGB22221591642220
Bobby HumpheryWRTB2219135911000
James WilderRBBAL2121160933295
Joe DeLamielleureGMIN2121143950150
Marvin PowellTWIN21211512923460
Doug SmithCBAL21211577581140
Lomas BrownTIND21211488873270
Boomer EsiasonQBMIA212112602001
Neil LomaxQBIND212112725001
Joe CribbsRBCIN21786417010
Tony HillWRKC2121178635001
Mike BaabCATL21211506493101
Greg BellRBCIN2114138633081
Jim McMahonQBWAS211812433002
Cody RisienTKC21211532567281
Cris CollinsworthWRWAS2119168916001
Billy ShieldsTBUF21211448693390
Dennis SwilleyCKC21211470464110
Charley HannahGKC21982828080
Bubba ParisTOAK212116131014180
Ken ReevesTWIN21141059344161
Tony SlatonCTB212112657718201
Mark BoyerWRMIN211410635002
Arthur CoxTELON21428129020
Walt ArnoldFBCHI21744620041
Frank PollardFBBUF2122616020
Gregg GarrityWRWAS2195345001
Jerry RiceWRSF2020168021003
Anthony MunozTKC20201365950290
Chris HintonTLON202014951312150
John AltTMIN20201496981131
Steve YoungQBLON202013008002
Jackie SlaterTATL20201445501210
Roy GreenWRGB2020161321000
Jimbo CovertTDET20201637582120
Dave KriegQBTB202010755006
Ken RuettgersTMIA20201370831280
Andre ReedWRCIN2020179718000
Tony NathanRBOAK20967116132
Dan FikeGPRO20201518520110
Eddie Lee IveryRBGB20547512062
Mark DennardCOAK20201416449190
Wesley WalkerWRKC20118019000
Will GrantCBUF2011875020
Ron DavenportRBWIN2022994041
Ron HallstromGPRO201399442222
Dwight ClarkWRATL2013126610001
Al ToonWRATL2020167313001
Joe JacobyTCHI2020141273380
Ricky WilliamsRBWAS2044547130
Roy FosterGMIA20191310643120
Bruce KozerskiCOAK20336311030
Paul FarrenTWAS20201500517180
Keith BishopCCHI20556116200
Steve WilsonCLON200972000
Paul FairchildGTB201275446560
Jon BorchardtGGB201193736030
Roger CraigRBGB1918126869060
Henry EllardWRMIA1919162427001
James LoftonWRPRO1917147322002
Eric MartinWRMIA1917143110000
Bernie KosarQBSF191911616001
Anthony CarterWRSF1915130916001
Rob CarpenterFBCHI19325615010
Dean MiraldiGWAS1919127545250
Bruce ReimersTIND19181187524120
John AyersGLON191392552420
Karl SwankeTLON19340115740
Jessie HesterWROAK1922332001
Jay HilgenbergTCHI18181411613180
Gerald RiggsRBOAK1812111032064
Steve DeBergQBBUF18159862000
Guy BinghamCWAS1814102049140
Ozzie NewsomeTEOAK18141098290200
Dave StuddardTBUF18181332675570
Brad BensonTPRO1813466071
Kurt BeckerGIND1818125048380
Greg KochTSF18546416170
Phillip EppsWRGB1842681000
Dennis GentryWRKC1834013000
Steve BryantWRBAL1873492002
Joe RoseTEWAS18428012160
Ron EssinkTWIN181810985619130
Ronnie LeeGOAK1715103352080
Harvey SalemTDET17440820030
Jessie ClarkFBMIA1711487010
Walter PaytonRB161199421051
Mike WebsterC1616122551051
Jeff Van NoteC16545819130
James BrooksRB16998412030
Curt WarnerRBIND1616102516160
Billy SimsRB1602150110
Joe FieldsCWIN1616114840390
Cliff BranchWRCIN1622962000
Gerry EllisRB16669720020
Robert JacksonG1616129948380
Joe TheismannQB161610823000
Paul HowardG16161236555170
Nat MooreWR1645092000
Jeff SmithRBCHI1601377010
Eric SandersTIND1601972010
Mark MayTSF16151084591140
Henry MarshallWR1633512000
Gerald CarterWRMIN1632484000
Jeff GrothWROAK1612591000
Clay PickeringWR1641571001
Wayne WilsonFBTB1621447030
Ed WestTEKC1612705160110
Ron SoltGKC1614908294100
John ElwayQBBAL15159613004
Ottis AndersonRB15470612030
Sammy WhiteWRPRO1532545001
Andra FranklinRBDET151851000
Mel CarverRBMIA1501922010
Ken LacyRBBUF151067513080
Daryl TurnerWRTB1574894000
Dave LutzTATL1532018030
Crawford KerGGB1512074030
Terry LongGSF150843020
John RigginsRB1414109625132
Tom RaffertyCPRO1422314000
Lionel JamesRBGB1443269001
Ken JonesTMIA1412762344131
Cleveland GreenTTB141068040891
Ken HuffG14330717730
Trumaine JohnsonWRMIA1484648001
Steve BartkowskiQBATL13116581001
Mark BavaroTEWIN1313795251160
Ray DonaldsonCSF130623000
Jim HoughCGB1342639030
Michael HaddixFBKC1322052010
David JonesGBAL130521000
Wendell TylerRB121333000
Dave HuffmanTCIN121994000
Lorenzo HamptonRBMIN1253025111
Bill BainTKC1232966370
Larry LeeGPRO121170133131
Mike YoungWRBAL120411000
Rich StrengerT120950010
Gordon KingTBUF11760826270
Rick ParrosRBCHI1122063000
Ken JenkinsRBLON1101092010
Glen TitensorGLON1112197130
Jim CooperT1143327310
Buster RhymesWRGB1111691000
Kevin HouseWR1153572001
Stefan HumphriesG111175030440
Steve KenneyGIND10544714030
Rich MoranGWIN1011445000
Bryan MillardTMIA10428810010
Mike RenfroWRWIN1032583001
Edwin BaileyGBAL100501000
Ken AndersonQBTB933614002
Steve MottCIND91831010
Gene SandersT9220810070
R.C. ThielemannGGB8850020160
Rich BaldingerGBUF8746116230
Barry ReddenRB80532000
Ron BakerGCIN81864010
Tim HuffmanGMIN85501300160
Fred QuillanCATL721835020
Jeff KiewelG711933020
Keith Van HorneTGB70441001
Jeff HartingsCKC7224514010
Mike AlstottFBMIA711325000
Tom AckermanGLON7752411040
Bobby EngramWRTB711671000
Marvin HarrisonWRBAL7761611000
Clay ShiverCPRO7753214121
Dusty ZeiglerCWIN7743716020
Rickey DudleyTECIN7638715080
Stephen StarringWRMIN70691000
Eddie GeorgeRBCHI7539810120
Joe HornWRGB743485001
Jermaine LewisWRCHI7753711002
Quentin NeujahrCWAS7754420020
Willie AndersonTSF7759049031
Bronko NagurskiDTGB775643000
Amani ToomerWROAK763313000
Mercury HayesWRLON743563002
Keyshawn JohnsonWRATL775433000
Eddie KennisonWRDET774968000
Joe BosticGMIA721828000
Muhsin MuhammadWRKC744175001
Curly LambeauCBGB776492002
Jim BrownRBPRO7338617010
Rich TylskiGWAS7332110000
Norbert Davidds-GarridoTWAS7655126020
Mike NgoQBBUF774501000
John FrankTEMIN71774000
Terry GlennWRBUF775246001
Jermane MayberryGMIN7746717020
Jonathan OgdenTIND7751444010
Terrell OwensWRWIN7756611001
O.J. SimpsonRBTB7745015033
Jim ZornQB653742000
Tommy VigoritoRBOAK61280010
Ernie ConwellTESF621186030
Johnny UnitasQBATL663874000
Stephen DavisRBWAS6647010010
John MichelsTATL6326411140
Ethan BrooksTLON60494000
Marc WilsonQBWAS532561000
Frank ReichQBBAL553331001
Rick DonnalleyCMIA50270010
Brad EdelmanGTB50448110
Preston DennardWRMIA522082001
Dan McQuaidTTB532257030
Freddie SolomonWR51581000
Tim WrightmanTECHI52370010
Patrick JeffersWRATL511053000
Gary HogeboomQBSF422151000
Wade WilsonQBMIN411201001
David WoodleyQBIND422192000
George YarnoTATL421368230
Wayne RadloffC421647150
Kevin DoginsGCHI4091010
John ScullyG40221000
Matt BouzaWR40231000
Jim LeonardCTB30414000
John HillCKC30491120
Joe WalterTDET30191000
Sam ClaphanTWIN321676010
Tom CondonGOAK30300010
Ray SnellGMIN3080010
Grant WilliamsTTB321757121
Brett MillerTGB3071000
Earl FerrellFBDET3041000
Mark CannonC3090010
Lynn DickeyQBMIA21851000
Tim VoglerGATL20132000
Dan RossTELON20200010
Sean ManuelTEKC221095000
Lou D'AgostinoFBKC20432010
Ken BlackmanGBUF2061000
Jeff BosticCWIN10310011
Frank BeedeGOAK1091000
Blair BushC1040010

Defense

NamePositionCur. TeamGamesStartsPlaysTacklesTFLMissed Tac.SacksHurriesKnockdownsTargetedIntsInt YdsPasses DefForce FumFum RecoveredFum YdsDef TDsSafeties
Lawrence TaylorLBWAS23231846313382261263119520000
Ronnie LottFSOAK2323209912023603105420832000
Rickey JacksonLBWIN23231896238351332368126710010
Reggie WhiteDEBUF232317761294293216375000106300
Gill ByrdSSWIN2320188813614311058386721720
Steve NelsonLBTB231111069519340126003121001
Clay MatthewsLBBAL23231806173321582261101022501
Wilber MarshallLBTB2323191923228192017800800000
Matt MillenLBKC2323189224230143207200460000
Louis WrightCBBUF2323205313239000122241130000
Dave DuersonSSCHI232319151744114005500530000
Howie LongDEWAS232317896417101119181100020000
Harry CarsonLBATL23231994222391821178113911000
Steve McMichaelDTCIN232313514125195400000000
Darrell GreenCBOAK23232092133671011813802320020
Mike SingletaryLBLON2323200218416105016400333700
Carl BanksLBBUF23161359159375130149120320000
Dan HamptonDEKC23231614862415151615500030000
Karl MecklenburgLBMIN2323205020920821283118931900
Nolan CromwellSSBAL2323181113468101611324411110
Eugene RobinsonFSWIN2323184581020017114910000
Andre TippettLBGB2323191019326152126000121000
Dexter ManleyDEWIN23231297681976106600021000
Albert LewisCBOAK2323211097170011674292810000
Mark GastineauDEOAK23231137742010202014300032200
Leonard MarshallDESF232312257121881114200021000
Gary JohnsonDETB23171273431233918500011100
Dwight HicksCBATL232320211020100001562191633100
Sean JonesDEOAK2323141558138183434400000000
Carl LeeCBLON23231837117351001685872730010
Gary FencikFSATL232317021060620063218610000
Fred DeanDEGB2323888191010118500000000
Carl HairstonDEATL2316112031896510300022100
Jeff BryantDEBAL23231018308561815300030000
Kenny EasleySSGB2323170613407510602121010001
John DuttonDTTB2323146733544103800021100
Deron CherryFSGB2323198196171018200421000
Dave WaymerCBKC23231929910400013911514211500
Mossy CadeSSPRO2316128010631200057118521600
Art StillDELON2323970421545149400021100
Robin ColeLBKC2335114110410025118312200
David LittleLBIND23753325311007000213300
Kyle CliftonLBLON232114751823313714492-1533110
William JudsonCBMIN232320621070800018021728322100
Roland JamesSSIND232316581222143004212420000
Shaun GayleSSMIN232319291160122104200110000
Brett MaxieCBCIN2323195884040011534361711010
Derland MooreDEGB231711023975581700010000
Jerry RobinsonLBMIN231717471533494125900310000
Dan BunzLBATL231611781182666115200231000
Joey BrownerSSOAK232318661476153007200720000
Keith BosticSSMIN23850244130003100210000
Tom PridemoreFSPRO2323171310401120195129701300
Clarence ChapmanCBCHI23397821031003000500000
Darryl TalleyLBTB2319121313743153025000820000
Marty LyonsDEPRO231673924410357600000000
Keith WillisDECHI2323132245191243123100031400
Curtis McGriffDECIN232311463613146136500010000
Scott StudwellLBOAK23231843181261640069007012301
Ronnie LippettCBGB231614195804000134391921100
Dennis SmithSSSF232318551231142014610541100
Vince AlbrittonFSBAL23121076580310041156600010
Darryl GrantDTBUF232113042425463200010000
Charles MannDESF23231334481911536233000332410
Al BakerDEPRO23231244398472195000011600
Mike HartenstineDECHI2319137152201062723500010000
Simon FletcherDEMIA23179693512661511400020000
Lee WilliamsDEMIA2317874236642014600010001
Gary JeterDEBUF2364681682374200021610
Johnny MeadsLBWIN23469924320002200000000
Mike RichardsonCBCIN2323194310401810013821712213400
Nesby GlasgowSSATL2323177113931330160353820010
Tony PetersSSWIN2385332800101800010000
Benny PerrinFSDET2323173276112001714281011710
Keith SimpsonFSCHI23161374780200170382511110
Richard JohnsonFSMIA232317319507201915781152010
Fred MarionFSMIN23231941780100016310600000
Elois GroomsDTBUF236529800100400000000
Glenn CameronLBBAL2334281321100900200000
Steve BusickDEMIN23231436301272165600010000
Garin VerisDEWAS23231093289432111900011900
Neil ElshireDECIN2323951195211717200020000
Lance MehlLBWAS23468242703012600300000
Tom HowardLBWIN2321138012726660150122422802
Linden KingLBCHI23211637196431910126315641000
Eddie JohnsonLBIND231198194155201261-4310000
David GreenwoodSSBAL23201380875141105127600000
Paul MoyerFSWAS2320138872020007015610000
Joe NashDTDET2323120228314132000421800
Jeff DonaldsonCBDET23101273450400071119731000
Hugh GreenLBGB23221191961658135817110000
E.J. JuniorLBGB231712301182873335700432200
Otis WilsonLBLON2319154017439145114811201100
Woodrow LoweLBBAL2391033119229412371-1300000
Cecil JohnsonLBCIN230310510020200000000
Mike WalterLBMIA2317110612520140006110400000
Calvin DanielsLBLON236466321520019124210000
Angelo KingLBCIN23191449147351020153116210000
Preston DavisCBTB23365713030003200100000
Kenny HillSSPRO2321137798121211250141422500
Bo EasonLBCHI23964037061003310301100
James BrittFSOAK230219500000200000000
Wes HopkinsFSSF2323192693092025900601000
Jim JeffcoatDEWIN23231035167322715600001100
George MartinDEGB231668123943710400000001
Frank WarrenDEATL2378464417561416000010000
Rick BryanDEMIN2367632366155300000000
Jesse BakerDEBUF23168551842020200011000
Ray HortonCBMIA2320171583070001542432300000
Danny WaltersCBTB232319867811400115861892520030
Demetrious JohnsonSSLON23450528260001400000000
Terry KinardFSKC23231759730500099298241400
Lee NelsonSSCIN231698286272003500120000
Fred SmerlasDTPRO23171156235432317500021000
Mike PittsDTOAK2319132630241102000010000
Lawrence PillersDTKC2399402242053700000000
Shawn MillerDTOAK232211151414123100010000
Ross BrownerDECHI232550231091117000010000
Ron RiveraLBATL231211101413194004000340000
Mark LeeCBIND232318858401020015244920222000
Kim BokamperDEWAS2366041686087800000000
Dave StallsDEDET23137705312114661600011000
Johnny RembertLBSF2321178814219186105500520000
Mel KaufmanLBBUF231812711383083115800521000
Chris WashingtonLBKC23181109881932003100411100
Alvin HallCBDET23353116000002400200000
Willie TullisCBPRO231110953602000761141500000
Doug Smith DTDTLON232311652236275400011510
Tony ElliottDTLON2311939903263800001100
Reggie KinlawDTMIN231910463135054200001100
Vince NewsomeCBGB231614314901000112213620000
Jim WilksDTCHI2335811344141300001000
Donnell ThompsonDEBAL23063113721106300000000
Doug MartinDEKC2377302246131400010000
Alphonso CarrekerDECHI23117091913132200000000
Jim StuckeyDECIN231071214011566500010000
Kevin BrooksDEDET231474520942167200000000
Ken FantettiLBCHI231715111613594015100232200
Don RogersFSWIN23233410000001517210010
Ken TaylorCBWIN23231903620150101393201300000
Charles DeJurnettDTWIN23169272212322300000000
Jim PerrymanCBLON2303874000001400100000
Jim BurtDTWAS23107041424141300000000
Bob HammDEWIN2304671632042000001100
Leslie FrazierCBOAK238100439090006100810000
Mark DudaDTBAL23129991437074500000000
Bobby JacksonCBIND230262300100700011000
Don McNealCBDET230222100000300000000
Mark RobinsonCBMIA231111763003100744331500000
Fulton WalkerCBSF23359213010002000300000
Dwaine BoardDELON23043911221112300000000
Tiger GreeneFSGB236775460120061144900000
John AndersonLBOAK2318128612132143104700400000
Patrick AllenCBTB232319218901210014631581911010
David LoganDTMIA2315671350183300000000
William GayDEMIA2335151432402600001100
Greg BrownDELON23231127471064216600021000
Steve BrownCBIND23458413010012700300000
Greg TownsendDESF2304521567143100010000
Dennis OwensDTIND2304751112010000000000
Miles McPhersonCBWAS2313603010001100200000
Mike BellDTMIN230285921122100000000
Bruce McNortonCBMIN23779922031005100600000
Tim KrumrieDTSF233729812271100010000
Rich MilotLBLON232287280210019120120000
Tim NewtonDTPRO2396601524343400000000
Brian SochiaDTWIN23115451002041300000000
Elvis FranksDEOAK230347720044100000000
Wendell CasonCBBAL2313121845180006000701600
Doug ReedDTCHI23169202024065200000000
Lester WilliamsDTDET2315761534112200000000
Eric HolleDTWAS231424521111700000000
Mark ShumateDTLON2335861333131300000000
Dan BenishDTATL233575926110100000000
Cedric MackCBGB23172313020001500011000
Tyrone KeysDELON2303331245320100000000
Terry TaylorCBCIN239760240100141133700010
Carl HowardCBBUF2344709030001800000000
Mike MerriweatherLBSF2321146818053186106118830001
Don BlackmonLBATL230274300110400100000
Darren ComeauxLBOAK23443028320001200000000
Greg MeisnerDTATL231910211621361500000000
Johnny LynnCBCIN23455114000003100610000
Elvis PattersonCBCHI23563016050013000300000
Barry WilburnCBMIA231320400000900000000
Willard GoffDTBAL2304801003115300000000
Freddie Joe NunnLBSF2319144114032617003500242200
Keith LeeCBBAL230296100000100000000
John TurnerCBKC2333994000001400100000
Odis McKinneyCBSF23570626020023826910000
Evan CooperCBWIN23461625030003500400000
Mike CharlesDTGB2304901220172400001000
Mike StensrudDTMIN2367112224321300011100
Donnie HumphreyDTIND2317002544121200000000
Scott GarnettDTOAK2335671420214100000000
Karl MorganDTCIN2304851001111200000000
Richard DentDEDET222214221063961313166000421100
Mike HaynesWRCHI2222260075070002405342321010
Mark HaynesSSBUF222218481073850151177410000
Bob GolicDTKC222011301634266300010000
Gary GreenCBKC222217971100141001551181231300
Ray ChildressDEDET22221098348463122400020000
Brad Van PeltLBTB2281032931287103800441101
Michael CarterDTWAS222211233677153300000000
Frank MinnifieldCBSF22221970109080001482752131000
Rod MartinLBMIN2221146215337131015700440000
Robert LylesLBCHI2222152211315911168125611010
William FrizzellSSWAS22201429911112015100710000
Ben WilliamsDEBUF2295291774322400000000
Keith BrownerLBCIN2222160315215213006900521000
Brian NobleLBMIA22201525121161611157007211001
Charles RomesCBPRO22151231401800087160900010
Casey MerrillDEPRO22247014510107100011100
Thomas BensonLBMIA22232924612001319100001
Jim KovachLBWAS22349442501111813210000
Jerry BoyarskyDTGB2276691410353100011000
Andy HeadenLBCIN2222781831100800100000
John BosticSSBAL22418019001001000000000
John SwainCBIND22151245380900062268700010
Ezra JohnsonDEGB22041512330106200000000
Eric WilliamsDEKC22035413432413200000000
Dwaine MorrisDTWIN223259712001100000000
David GallowayDTATL2287541948114100001100
Barry BennettDTKC220308801020200000000
John HendyCBWAS2222163369070001205262021000
Don SmerekDTCIN2202911040140200000000
Reggie CampDEOAK22449111520114200000000
William PerryDTDET22159252937331900010000
Sam WashingtonCBMIA22651312130002300410000
Chris DolemanDEIND212113161383212351318400070000
Bruce SmithDEIND21211506631816163232600020000
Raymond ClaybornCBBUF212117951091120012400810000
Chip BanksLBBUF211513231473545004700611100
Todd ShellLBIND212114671372175104600531000
Keith MillardDTMIA21191003331432711500011000
Rulon JonesDTCHI2121113245183284200030000
Eugene DanielCBDET2121152572161001153191210000
Andre WatersSSIND2121136985082005319412500
Lawrence JohnsonFSBUF2121158072010006413500000
Bobby ButlerCBWAS21211564530130001194481500010
Eric HarrisCBPRO2121172976160001483242122800
Keena TurnerLBOAK2114931691452004000310000
Anthony GriggsLBWAS21860539330021900411400
Tom CousineauLBATL21322219130101100200000
Eric WrightCBATL2121183991012000152265700010
Bruce ClarkDEKC211680717724124500020000
Martin BaylessFSLON212321502000700000000
Dana McLemoreFSSF21861129082113700100000
Wayne SmithCBLON21463525040004400301000
Don FielderDTKC21126341431124400000000
Johnie CooksLBPRO214560571073011700320000
Jack Del RioLBOAK210172710000200000000
Greg KragenDTMIA2199001420133200000000
Vernon DeanCBPRO211315300000600000000
Mike HardenCBSF21161334542101009027801100
Roynell YoungCBATL211411355709000872201210010
Donnie ShellSSTB202015261221971045193211210
Kevin GreeneLBDET201613411403657003800062100
Hanford DixonCBDET20201682110230011461161251000
Joe KleckoDTPRO20209672537272600011000
Duane BickettLBDET202014661802718702562174743600
Glenn BlackwoodSSCIN2020146797190006300300000
Jerry GrayCBWIN2020162886170001383591511000
Kurt AllermanLBPRO20181275118121331162120520000
Bill MaasDTSF202010252423274200000000
Mike DouglassLBPRO207572586200130174211000
Lester HayesCBLON2020166190130001382181820000
Leonard SmithSSDET2014102257162013613301101
Lloyd BurrussSSLON2020138788061105112131400
Chris MartinLBDET20530628320001400001400
Jim RyanLBIND201899011229114214210460000
Louis CooperLBMIA20770172833223600200000
James GriffinFSLON20201380580510154352662401
Don WilsonFSIND20435113022001100000000
Dennis HarrisonDEPRO20155114520310100010000
Dextor ClinkscaleSSKC2012870380720043001111500
Rich MianoSSBUF203136903100800000000
Smiley CreswellDEMIN200195830012300000000
Keith NordFSBUF20221010010001700200000
Richard ByrdDTOAK200380911001100000000
James HaynesLBMIN2002151323100700000000
LeRoy IrvinCBCHI191916016110001100376821000
Doug BettersDEBAL19199432911451417400001001
Dennis ThurmanSSTB19446129030001918300000
Mel OwensLBCIN19440538340001500000000
Billy Ray SmithLBGB190131902110500010000
Willie TealCBATL19462516031003500000000
Harry HamiltonFSCIN19042300000100000000
Mike PriorFSCIN18181467740700073259900000
Dwayne WoodruffCBBAL18181501671121011261111200000
Jacob GreenDEKC18965722574189400021000
Robert BrownDTBUF180236500022200000000
Eric Williams FSFSTB18754523060003600200000
Ivory SullyFSWAS18418810010001000220000
Duane GallowayFSCHI18126130120003400400000
John RadeLBMIA18644642821001810200000
Anthony TuggleFSKC18842916001002300200000
Brad WhiteDTWAS180206400000400000000
Reggie WilkesLBBAL176383431430011510300000
Ed ReynoldsLBDET177683641141001600040000
Steve FoleySSPRO1744512102100600100000
Mike GreenLBIND17433624210001800200000
Doug EnglishDTBAL179616902023500000000
Bruce ScholtzLBCHI171076810826150002600110000
Keith FergusonDEWAS170353420065400000000
Fredd YoungLBPRO171100403000400100000
Randy WhiteDT161611793971173200001100
Tom JacksonLB16161243981282024900420000
Ed Too Tall JonesDE1616973421811714132000431000
Everson WallsCBIND161612256701000106001441100
Scott CaseSSMIA161183142130002400011100
Kevin RossCBMIN1616135856140001061231531100
Lyle AlzadoDEATL16167682184287400020000
Carl EkernLB16747631240001200000000
Dave ButzDT16167391452241500000000
Louis BreedenCB1643937010002100200000
Larry BrazielSSMIA1613885721160004119400000
Mike ButlerDE1602091131132200010000
Bud BrownFS161610985301121051214632200
John CannonDE160231321069100000000
Stafford MaysDE160387933241200010000
Tony ChickilloDTKC160278620120400000000
Reggie PleasantSS16737523011001600000000
John HoltCB160174100000200100000
John HartyDE1613531010185400000000
Dave PuzzuoliDT1666641312222400000000
Jackie ShippLBTB16037100000100000000
Donnie ElderCB160173101000200100000
Mike GannDTGB1623961111060300000000
Andre TownsendDE1602606400103100000000
Perry WilliamsCB16336130000010145201000
Ted RosnagleCB16242715010002700000000
Greg GainesLBWIN1622351873000700000000
Ken ClarkeDTBUF1656512253203600010000
Jerome SallyDTCHI1686331333030200011400
Dean HamelDT163467900133100000000
Curtis GreerDE1616797153432011500000000
Tom FlynnFSATL16072200000300000000
Willie BroughtonDE1603111230034400000000
Charles MartinDT160174302201300000000
Steve BaackDT162314731020100011000
Tony DegrateDT160231500121300000000
Bill BarnettDEBUF1604681732472200000000
Tony LillyFSTB16453713001002400311000
Earl JohnsonCB162235401000800310000
Jumpy GeathersDE1603221572171400000000
Joe DrakeDT160148412113100000000
Reggie WilliamsLBWIN1578261033080104600321900
Scott RadecicLBBAL151101901001900000000
Tom PolleyLBIND15427829110101110100000
Reggie McKenzieLBSF15536843200201514300000
Tom BaldwinDT150169422001100000000
Eddie EdwardsDE150123300130100000000
Byron HuntLB15092620200100021000
Tony SimmonsDEWIN150289930154000020000
Scot BrantleyLBBAL15048200000100000000
Chuck EhinDTATL155430831010700000000
Matt BlairLB1486315910303020125210010
Mark MurphySSSF14036100000100000000
Kirk SpringsSSWAS14939321030001800200000
Mike HegmanLB14042101000200000000
Dennis JohnsonLBATL14286520010400000000
Elbert FoulesSSATL142306231200017127110000
Reggie PhillipsFSMIA143234150000022224511110
Jeff RohrerLB14105915616152002500201700
David PonderDT14089311101100010000
Cliff OdomLBWIN14542441050101913411000
Lester LylesFSDET148462150100015170200000
Gary ReasonsLBSF1421491213000700100000
Keith GaryDE140132210000000000000
Mark FellowsLB14741139733012019110000
Gary DunnDT13136751222162700000000
Sam SealeFSBUF13349622033002400320000
Ted WattsSSCIN13327213031001000000000
Buddy CurryLBOAK130105200000200000000
David CroudipFSTB139590340300047157511110
Reggie DossDE130240530064000000000
Tony CaldwellLBKC137493611654002800310001
Russell GaryFS130281000000139100000
Michael DownsFS1323041101000800000000
Jeff DavisLBDET13127825502011100000000
Raphel CherrySSOAK13023400001100000000
Mike DavisCBCIN123240100000400000000
Terry HoageSSGB12077400000500000000
Bill PickelDTDET1243541001011100000000
Jim MorrisseyLBCHI12093401000500100000
D.D. HoggardSS12087302000200000000
Ron FaurotDE12077210000000000000
Liffort HobleyFS1221836030001600300000
Manu TuiasosopoDT122284501000000000000
Carlton WilliamsonSSATL1111061201100600001000
Al GrossSS11060601000400000000
Anthony YoungFSDET10050400000600000000
Sanders ShiverLB10030110000000000000
Bill BatesSSCHI9025200000200010000
Charles JacksonLBMIN9080310100300000000
Eugene LockhartLBGB9022320000000000000
Al RichardsonLBMIA90112622000500100000
George AchicaDT90137510000000000000
Fulton KuykendallLBKC8043300000200000000
Craig CurrySS842709001001100000000
Tom DinkelLB8048510100100000000
Rubin CarterDT77429610011000000000
Lyle BlackwoodCBTB70149200000200000000
Gary SpaniLBMIN7017110000000000000
Tom BeasleyDETB70125620024200000000
Regan UpshawDETB77365623193100010000
Marcus ColemanFSCHI77532250400019151300000
Brian DawkinsSSMIA7756265440003300201000
Donnie EdwardsLBSF7435222200001600200000
Rufus BessCBWAS712102000001200200000
Bernard HolseyDTCIN72285821130100020000
Steve MartinDTMIA76271610103100000000
Fred ThomasCBSF70132300000700100000
Hollis ThomasDTGB71207831162100000000
Tyrone WilliamsCBKC7434010030001900001100
Shane BurtonDEMIN7734613241511100001100
Duane ClemonsDEDET71189642222000000000
Orpheus RoyeDTBAL77424810143200000000
Juran BoldenCBGB7761937020006312931100
Chad EatonDTCHI75300410021100000000
Bronko NagurskiDTGB77564503082400000000
Norman HandDTWIN77309103102100000000
Walt HarrisCBSF7759422060005200200000
Lawyer MilloySSDET7753149120001400111100
Greg MyersSSKC7750341000002200030000
Tony BrackensDEGB702341251114200000000
Shawn WoodenFSMIN7226018050002000100000
Donnie AbrahamFSTB71242501000800200000
Ervin RandleLBCIN7012417320008101111200
Ray EllisSSKC7016100000100000000
Mike HalapinDTTB70178600100000000000
Simeon RiceDEWAS774461523231100000000
Tedy BruschiLBMIA77531397401111003111600
Tim ColstonDTSF70155300100000000000
Phillip DanielsDESF70108412130000000000
Knute RockneDEATL7751011513157000000000
George HalasDEATL70216852011000000000
Derrick BurroughsCBOAK71164402000200200000
Randall GodfreyLBDET72137400000100010000
Kevin HardyLBPRO7759653550002219210000
Tom BarndtDTBUF71251501110000010000
Marcus KeyesDTLON70147310020200000000
Emile PalmerDTTB7067100000100000000
Zach ThomasLBKC7342841401001414100000
Curly LambeauCBGB7764925050006000432200
Ron SimpkinsLBPRO722383572401800000000
Bobby KempSSLON7115300100200010000
La'Roi GloverDTIND77363810110200000000
Ryan KuehlDTTB72236411110200000000
Percy EllsworthCBBAL7646825140005000411000
Alan PageDTMIN77487902044100000000
Larry IzzoLBBUF73153620000100000001
John BrowningDTIND75288604021100000000
Don DavisLBGB76407511721012100000000
Eugene MarveLB6011110000100000000
Paul GrasmanisDTPRO662381202001100010000
Kavika PittmanDEIND6047210010000000000
John MobleyLBCHI6078311000200100000
Daryl GardenerDTMIA64204630120300000000
Brady SmithDETB662211045122200000000
Bobby HamiltonDEPRO552442053322000000000
Rick SanfordFS51153200000500111600
Joel WilliamsLB509100000000000000
Brad KeeneyDTIND5038100000000000000
Bryan HinkleLBATL5023300000000000000
Audray McMillianSSIND5021100000000000000
Ernest GibsonSS507101000000000000
Brian WalkerCBBUF5325710000001500100000
Curtis JordanFS40905000004211200000
Bob HarrisLB4011110000000000000
Monte ColemanLBLON4015100000200000000
Ray LewisLBCIN432192971310800000000
Dave AhrensLBBUF309210000000000000
Randy ScottLB202110000000000001
Fred McNeillLBCHI101100000000000000
Vince OsbyLB101100000000000000

Kicking

NamePositionCur. TeamGamesXPAXPMXP PctFGAFGAFG PctFGA 50+FGM 50+FG LongPointsPuntsPuntYdsPuntsInside20PuntLongPuntAvg
Al Del GrecoKBAL23535094.3413892.7115116400000
Rolf BenirschkeKTB23646296.9503468415216400000
Rich KarlisKWIN23313110028217532559400000
Nick LoweryKATL23555498.2423173.85356147835235944
Ray WerschingKKC23696695.7382873.7535515000000
Ray GuyPCHI2300000000001566670546142.8
Rich CamarilloPCIN2300000000001134958416343.9
Rohn StarkPPRO2300000000001104823416343.8
Morten AndersenKWAS234141100433172.1104813400000
Rafael SeptienKPRO23686798.5473676.6315117500000
Gary Anderson KKCIN23727198.6514180.4445119400000
Norm JohnsonKSF23555498.2473574.5315015900000
Ali Haji-SheikhKMIA234343100463371.7525014200000
Carl BirdsongPKC2300000000001084697366243.5
Scott NorwoodKIND23525198.1372978.4425113800000
Mike LansfordKMIN23494898362775325212900000
Don BrackenPBAL2300000000001275024295639.6
Sean LandetaPMIN2300000000001325914506044.8
Pat McInallyPGB2300000000001124455385439.8
Jeff HayesPSF2300000000001516397526042.4
Fuad ReveizKCHI23524790.4423173.8535214000000
Tony FranklinKGB23575596.5422559.5645613000000
Jeff WestPTB2300000000001376130506444.7
Maury BufordPBUF2300000000001606631525641.4
Joe ProkopPWIN2300000000001486109545741.3
Jim ArnoldPLON2300000000001134883415943.2
Steve CoxPOAK2300000000001335478485741.2
Rick DonnellyPMIA2300000000001426229576243.9
Raul AllegreKBUF23555396.4483368.8325315200000
Mike BlackPWAS2300000000001335591485842
Brian HansenPIND2300000000001346002566144.8
Ralf MojsiejenkoPATL2200000000001275504425743.3
Eddie MurrayKCIN16424095.2332678.8004811800000
Pat LeahyK16282796.4332472.732529900000
Greg ColemanP160000000000984258296143.4
Jan StenerudK13424095.2232087215610000000
Kevin ButlerKDET71010100191578.900485500000
Eric SchubertKLON71818100171376.511525700000
Adam VinatieriKOAK720201001099000494700000
Shayne EdgePDET70000000000331221105537
Donald IgwebuikeK39888.96116.700241100000

Returns

NamePositionCur. TeamGamesKick ReturnsKick Ret YdsKick Ret TDKick Ret AvgKR LongPunt ReturnsPunt Ret YdsPunt Ret TDPunt Ret AvgPR Long
Eric DickersonRBATL23561386024.84238461112.173
Ronnie LottFSOAK231202200000
Marcus AllenRBKC2311277025.238201200617
Gary ClarkWRTB2351150233900000
Tony DorsettRBLON2326600023.1352723508.776
Louis WrightCBBUF2316409025.63900000
Dave DuersonSSCHI23000004633107.254
Darrell GreenCBOAK2337979026.5405536006.520
Art MonkWRPRO23541272023.6763020206.771
Karl MecklenburgLBMIN231-20-2000000
Eugene RobinsonFSWIN2331670021.6333524206.921
Freeman McNeilRBDET2333698021.2355346418.867
Albert LewisCBOAK232100.5200000
Wilbert MontgomeryRBPRO2311259023.53300000
Earnest JacksonRBDET2336662018.4331-50-50
Joe MorrisRBSF231303300000
Gary AndersonRBBUF2320469023.43400000
Darrin NelsonRBMIN2311234021.33100000
George RogersRBATL2320357017.83118088
John StallworthWRWAS2326536020.6332314906.516
Dwight HicksCBATL231202200000
Eddie BrownWRCIN2313271020.83300000
Herman HeardRBIND2310269126.910000000
Carl LeeCBLON230000087108.918
Stump MitchellRBBAL231190191900000
Mark ClaytonWRIND23421032124.69600000
Dave WaymerCBKC231-20-2000000
Tony CollinsRBKC231-30-3000000
Wes ChandlerWRKC2325528021.135271900717
William JudsonCBMIN2320552027.69200000
Brett MaxieCBCIN231-30-3000000
Irving FryarWRMIN2323561024.4371210208.514
Willie GaultWROAK239173019.23500000
Joey BrownerSSOAK230000013033
Mosi TatupuRBGB23651320020.3732317107.449
Hubie OliverRBBUF23000006151408.469
Vince AlbrittonFSBAL233450152100000
Mark DuperWRIND231750757500000
Louis LippsWRLON2314299021.43700000
Buford McGeeFBGB238134016.83100000
Allen RiceRBBUF23000003222907.215
Jeff ChadwickWRWIN231-20-2000000
Richard JohnsonFSMIA235108021.62900000
Steve TaskerWRBUF235850173600000
Malcom BarnwellWRCIN232603300000
Johnny Lam JonesWRCHI235104020.82400000
Jerry ButlerWRCHI2330608020.33100000
Chris BurkettWRLON2339786020.23400000
Steve KreiderWRIND232-10-0.5222401214
Otis WilsonLBLON232000000000
Preston DavisCBTB231101100000
Renaldo NehemiahWROAK23561226021.9363527007.760
Ray HortonCBMIA230000054208.416
Terry KinardFSKC231202200000
Pete MandleyWRMIA239192021.33200000
Reggie LanghorneWRWAS2318364020.232262340964
Kenny JacksonWRLON231-30-3000000
Ken TaylorCBWIN2317335019.73011167115.273
Leslie FrazierCBOAK231101100000
Don McNealCBDET231-10-1000000
Fulton WalkerCBSF2323503021.9874425405.856
Patrick AllenCBTB23481039021.6694821004.417
Cedric MackCBGB231-20-2000000
Elvis PattersonCBCHI231202200000
John TurnerCBKC231101100000
Odis McKinneyCBSF231-30-3000000
Evan CooperCBWIN2312223018.62700000
Mike HaynesWRCHI22501227124.59700000
Drew HillWRBAL22362020.73300000
Earnest BynerRBMIA2223537023.33600000
Billy JohnsonWRBAL2239685017.6325537506.876
Gary GreenCBKC22411035025.23786207.817
John JeffersonWRGB2216355022.23400000
Mike QuickWRGB22271035.53700000
Steve SewellRBBAL2200000360212
Frank MinnifieldCBSF226122020.3395131026.278
Pat TilleyWRATL221303300000
Charles RomesCBPRO2216409125.61031412809.151
Bobby HumpheryWRTB2238847022.33500000
Ron JohnsonWRBAL221-20-2000000
James WilderRBBAL2120486024.36600000
Raymond ClaybornCBBUF21227013.51700000
Joe CribbsRBCIN210000011182016.573
Tony HillWRKC2119332017.53212022
Greg BellRBCIN2126520020332423609.858
Cris CollinsworthWRWAS2122394017.93100000
Eugene DanielCBDET219127014.12800000
Bobby ButlerCBWAS210000018088
Mark BoyerWRMIN2130698023.3713321306.539
Eric WrightCBATL211-30-3000000
Kenny DuckettWRIND211-10-1000000
Wayne SmithCBLON2110214021.4322312905.646
Jerry RiceWRSF20481020.2283501.711
Kevin GreeneLBDET201-30-3000000
Andre ReedWRCIN2031698022.5384601.56
Hanford DixonCBDET202220112500000
Ron DavenportRBWIN209147016.32600000
Dwight ClarkWRATL201303300000
Al ToonWRATL2030687022.93652304.616
Albert BentleyRBSF2043977022.79700000
Lester HayesCBLON200000011701717
Ricky WilliamsRBWAS2022520023.63400000
Henry EllardWRMIA1938916024.15597708.659
James LoftonWRPRO19317140233800000
Eric MartinWRMIA19577015.42335371010.684
Anthony CarterWRSF192720363800000
LeRoy IrvinCBCHI19362020.73000000
Gerald WillhiteRBBUF190000016066
Bobby DuckworthWRATL191000000000
Mike PriorFSCIN1837765020.76200000
Clint SampsonWRCIN1826507019.52700000
Curt WarnerRBIND1632684021.4351413509.617
Everson WallsCBIND165119023.83400000
Gerry EllisRB166128021.33100000
Nat MooreWR1631575018.53200000
Kevin RossCBMIN161000000000
Henry MarshallWR162100.5100000
Jeff GrothWROAK161303300000
Russell CarterCBTB161-10-1000000
Donnie ElderCB161-20-2000000
Perry WilliamsCB161101100000
Ken LacyRBBUF1536682018.92900000
John RigginsRB1422385017.52711501515
Matt BlairLB141101100000
A.J. JonesRBMIN1224419017.52800000
Bobby EngramWRTB71101100000
Eric MouldsWRSF79191021.231104904.915
Eddie GeorgeRBCHI70000096607.318
Joe HornWRGB75107021.43223201617
Jermaine LewisWRCHI718429023.83500000
Amani ToomerWROAK71101100000
Keyshawn JohnsonWRATL77177025.33900000
Derrick BurroughsCBOAK71000000000
Kevin HardyLBPRO71-30-3000000
Calvin MuhammadWR61000000000
Freddie SolomonWR51000000000