Currently 0 users online

Career Player Stats

Passing

Career Passing Yards Leaders
                                                  
NamePositionTeamGamesStartsPlaysAttemptsCompletionsYardsTDsINTsRatingPass PctYds / AttYds / CmpYds / GAtt / GSacked20+40+Long
Warren MoonQBPRO3131205795967677485821105.570.58.111.5249.930.960881766
Dan MarinoQBCIN313119649146437415636114.870.48.111.5239.229.543952274
Dan FoutsQBMIA2828175487259870245915108.268.68.111.7250.931.132742088
Tommy KramerQB323220299636376991622199.866.17.311218.530.163761884
Bobby HebertQBOAK303018806503836317509111.658.99.716.5210.621.7891023075
Dave KriegQBTB292916736544246031529115.364.89.214.220822.6106941768
Joe MontanaQBDET323222738825975960431396.867.76.810186.227.64953759
Steve YoungQBLON292918808035415900401498.267.47.310.9203.427.79364752
Randall CunninghamQBMIN313120127725084638281188.165.869.1149.624.93827350
Ron JaworskiQB313119537194574489242378.963.66.29.8144.823.24534456
Boomer EsiasonQBMIA262515226213984443311194.664.17.211.2170.923.939511379
John ElwayQBBAL242415966484334356387100.866.86.710.1181.5272847563
Bernie KosarQBSF28281775658413434232793.762.86.610.5155.123.53253750
Neil LomaxQBIND303018826373853911252276.760.46.110.2130.421.24139663
Jim McMahonQBSEA252214705543843593221291.169.36.59.4143.722.22726355
Mike NgoQBBUF16161049473276295315880.258.46.210.7184.629.63130669
Joe TheismannQB16161082415270266322496.765.16.49.9166.425.91820265
Steve BartkowskiQBATL1815974342224257515497.865.57.511.5143.1191427573
Steve DeBergQBBUF21159923822262357121373.459.26.210.4112.218.22223284
Johnny UnitasQBATL11116722891892009130100.565.4710.6182.626.31621572
Phil SimmsQB121078730619918819683.5656.19.5156.825.52413458
Ken O'BrienQBGB107480240166180316310869.27.510.9180.3241020156
Mike TomczakQB13965825314415964474.556.96.311.1122.819.51414562
Ken AndersonQBTB113376133821469120129.661.71117.9133.512.12727658
Frank ReichQBBAL553331459210478880.463.47.211.4209.429812148
Oliver LuckQB9330013181992103101.161.87.612.2110.214.61112145
Danny WhiteQB53327125677554275.953.6611.31512557247
Tony EasonQBCHI77445162797415169.548.84.69.4105.923.186026
Jim ZornQB65374142807094855.856.358.9118.223.734148
Marc WilsonQB53256111726994286.964.96.39.7139.822.2104159
Gary HogeboomQBSF5221687546386678.662.17.311.8127.617.419039
David WoodleyQBSEA42219715257940115.973.28.211.1144.817.876145
Dave WilsonQB411716942460337760.96.71111517.244147
Jay SchroederQB4220676284586084.236.8616.4114.519117358
Doug NussmeierQB211245333406017862.37.712.320326.554252
Steve GroganQBPRO21112483230540111.966.76.49.5152.52421023
Jack ThompsonQB2012449252762173.2515.61113824.554141
Lynn DickeyQB32120312026831110.764.58.613.489.310.334038
Joe FergusonQB51101311925720109.261.38.313.551.46.223143
Wade WilsonQBNYJ4112047282321079.459.64.98.35811.821035
Kerwin BellQBGB219551242291158.447.14.59.5114.525.552036
Randy WrightQBNYG319034211290157.161.83.86.14311.340014
Bill KenneyQB207723171110083.873.94.86.555.511.540012
Curly LambeauCBGB161614461811890073.661.14.98.15.61.110019
Eric HippleQB2022104711098.3407.117.835.5531037
Jim PlunkettQB10318538007462.54.87.638800016
Richard ToddQB102393260042.433.32.98.726920010
Matt CavanaughQB402211325011.727.32.38.36.22.810010
Don StrockQB101243190084.4754.86.31940008
Jeff BrohmQBMIA10111900104.210099910009

Rushing

Career Rushing Yards Leaders
                                                  
NamePositionTeamGamesStartsPlaysAttemptsYardsTDsFumblesRush AvgYds / GAtt / G20+40+Long
Eric DickersonRBATL3232234076634362534.5107.423.9321581
Marcus AllenRBKC3232273268432652844.810221.427459
Joe MorrisRBSF3227176362228841644.690.119.421778
Curt WarnerRBIND252516336562367933.694.726.220647
James WilderRBBAL30302307556232814104.277.618.58581
Tony DorsettRB3232232347523261654.972.714.821675
Freeman McNeilRBDET3222197749323141644.772.315.418768
Earnest JacksonRBDET3220183541822051335.368.913.121552
Gary AndersonRBBUF3232209468021951453.268.621.220876
Gerald RiggsRBOAK2721172751621621384.280.119.115456
Roger CraigFBGB2726188546819751014.273.117.315453
Herman HeardRBIND32895842018272554.457.113.115660
Earnest BynerRBMIA3127197748317971023.75815.611252
Randall CunninghamQBMIN31312012440171514363.955.314.226152
Darrin NelsonRBMIN3222151839217101044.453.412.213039
Greg BellRB301818793701640844.454.712.313370
James BrooksRB1699842901465905.191.618.113664
O.J. SimpsonRBTB15159763231442664.596.121.57265
Sammy WinderRBSF32511253071399834.643.79.610362
John ElwayQBBAL2424159625413339165.255.510.612040
Walter PaytonRB16119942931269644.379.318.34252
John RigginsRB141410963721262633.490.126.62033
Tony NathanRB27979428212281264.445.510.412458
Stephen DavisRBWAS151512753601203133.380.2241023
Joe CribbsRBWAS301614932611044151434.88.78359
George AdamsRBPRO3215151631110161583.331.89.72028
Charles WhiteRB32161202379976552.630.511.81035
Steve YoungQBLON29291880196973822533.66.815250
Wilbert MontgomeryRB3214984217934444.329.26.83032
Butch WoolfolkRB3291139302879642.927.59.45146
George RogersRB3218841688671205.227.15.24031
Alfred AndersonRB32171286363829412.325.911.33024
Mike NgoQBBUF16161049143777275.448.68.98241
Eddie GeorgeRBCHI137680168760714.558.512.96149
Jim BrownRBPRO135682151647304.349.811.63141
Gerry EllisRB166697147623114.238.99.28142
Ron DavenportRBNYG292407152565633.719.55.25033
Hubie OliverRB321700154562703.617.64.82142
Ottis AndersonRB154706117556604.837.17.83022
Stump MitchellRB322939110532404.816.63.44273
Earl CampbellRB3256661295281304.116.540016
Jeff SmithRBCHI255363146519003.620.85.82032
Kevin MackFBNYG32161185114474634.214.83.63032
Mel CarverRB24031097441114.518.442039
Ricky WilliamsRBNYJ234463121432303.618.85.32034
Lorenzo HamptonRB21650280394734.918.83.83037
Lionel JamesRB184370114322112.817.96.33037
Rick ParrosRB17329391306303.4185.42036
Willie GaultWR3232270585301263.59.42.7008
Henry EllardWRMIA2727224085262313.19.73.1008
Tim SpencerFBIND3224170570253103.67.92.22028
Johnny HectorRB29146149232014.781.70018
Ken JenkinsRB20020043219305.1112.22035
Steve LargentWRTB3226230259214213.66.71.80015
Gary ClarkWRTB3232264760205133.46.41.9007
Allen RiceRB30027846202304.46.71.52037
Tony PaigeFBOAK321195432190205.95.912262
Renaldo NehemiahWR3227211940186294.65.81.20012
Kellen WinslowTEGB3224230850184103.75.81.6006
Matt SuheyFBATL321390247182203.95.71.52243
Eric MartinWRMIA2826220047181123.96.51.7009
Jerry RiceWRSF2929247556179013.26.21.9007
Anthony CarterWRSF2823205451172223.46.11.80013
Roy GreenWRGB29292402571711235.92007
Jim JensenWRDET3221188243160263.751.30012
Buford McGeeRB32052237159504.351.22027
Steve SewellRB3115109723158206.95.10.72024
Wes ChandlerWR3231257947158233.44.91.5008
Eddie Lee IveryRB22548062151122.46.92.80013
Pete MandleyWRMIA3223162247147223.14.61.5007
John StallworthWR3218192455145142.64.51.7008
Eddie BrownWRCIN2825222853145302.75.21.9008
Greg HawthorneWR321280439144043.74.51.2006
Chris BurkettWRLON3230257145139223.14.31.4007
Malcom BarnwellWR3219168038129333.441.2006
Barry ReddenRB805313121109.315.11.61180
Art MonkWRPRO3232293946118222.63.71.4007
Louis LippsWRLON3232275944118082.73.71.4009
Andre ReedWRBUF292926143911613341.3006
Jeff ChadwickWRNYG3222166236115123.23.61.1007
Steve JordanTE3225222841115102.83.61.3006
Steve TaskerWRBUF3129246428114034.13.70.9007
Reggie LanghorneWRWAS3211132443114032.73.61.3007
Stephone PaigeWRDET3131272851112122.23.61.6007
Mercury HayesWRLON16977131112113.671.9006
Mike QuickWRATL3029235525110354.43.70.80011
Lionel ManuelWR3219141541110002.73.41.3007
Rob CarpenterFBSEA20325839108202.85.420018
Johnny Lam JonesWRCHI3224229744105112.43.31.4006
Tony HillWRKC30302574341031333.41.10010
Walter StanleyWRDET3210149130101123.43.20.9008
Mark BavaroTENYG211913062594203.84.51.2006
Calvin SweeneyWRWAS32109443291142.82.81005
Pete MetzelaarsTE322821593490012.62.81.1006
J.T. SmithWRNYJ321110382489023.72.80.8006
Preston GothardTEMIN322920762486003.62.70.8006
Andra FranklinRB2311042786003.23.71.20014
Ken WhisenhuntTEDET321715542686113.32.70.8006
Bobby HumpheryWRTB312218313786002.32.81.2006
Terrell OwensWRNYG161613032386013.75.41.41022
Joe HornWRGB161210542684123.25.21.6007
Pete HolohanTECHI312821842381003.52.60.7006
Wesley WalkerWRKC291611622281103.72.80.8006
Mike RozierFBSF32875625811403.22.50.80015
Bennie CunninghamTESEA321410712180003.82.50.7006
Hoby BrennerTEMIA321714843180212.62.51005
Eric MouldsWRSF1667802580113.251.6006
Cris CollinsworthWRCIN292724743579042.32.71.2007
Eddie KennisonWRDET161511533879022.14.92.4008
Jermaine LewisWRCHI161611643178232.54.91.9007
Tony CollinsRBKC3266902277103.52.40.70013
Dwight ClarkWRATL291917572477023.22.70.8006
Ken LacyRB15106753076002.55.12008
Hokie GajanFB31118854276001.82.51.40012
Russ FrancisTE322721392174003.52.30.7006
Drew HillWRBAL313025222772152.72.30.9007
Mickey ShulerTEWAS301312922871022.52.40.9006
Rickey DudleyTECIN16159512771212.64.41.7006
David HughesFBPRO3295932469102.92.20.8007
Jimmie GilesTETB321714843267202.12.11003
Vance JohnsonWR321511542566012.62.10.8006
Larry MoriartyFB3264592165103.120.70015
Ken MargerumWRSEA32151641226500320.7006
Mike HaynesCBCHI313135582564102.62.10.8005
Anthony HancockWR3279522064023.220.60010
Carlos CarsonWR1632222063113.23.91.2008
Chris DresselTEDET32171252216311320.7006
Stepfret WilliamsWRGB1053362063013.26.32006
Stanley MorganWR3232257921621231.90.7006
Terry GlennWRCIN151511552461062.54.11.6005
James LoftonWRPRO282622151760033.52.10.6007
John JeffersonWRMIA312016651559143.91.90.5006
Kevin HouseWR1153571758023.45.31.5008
Jay NovacekTEPRO322823132057032.81.80.6006
Ed WestTE23128242257002.62.51006
Marvin HarrisonWRBAL161614351656013.53.51008
Jessie HesterWR2723341955012.920.7006
Keyshawn JohnsonWRATL161613182255302.53.41.4008
Dan FoutsQBMIA2828175450540101.11.91.80012
Frank PollardFB3033901954112.81.80.60015
Wayne WilsonFB1621441550103.33.10.90017
Terry GuessWR1401831649023.13.51.1007
Steve WatsonWR321011071748102.81.50.5006
Rodney HolmanTEMIA301311571746012.71.50.6005
Gregg GarrityWR30127251245033.81.50.4006
Billy JohnsonWR311214691242023.51.40.4006
Irving FryarWRMIN323227681142133.81.30.3007
Calvin MageeTE27965814420031.60.5006
Clarence KayTEBUF322722951441002.91.30.4006
Trumaine JohnsonWRMIA1884811841052.32.31007
Sammy WhiteWRPRO2463961440242.91.70.6006
Tommy VigoritoRB11137839204.93.50.70013
Dave KriegQBTB2929167341380140.91.31.40013
Mark NicholsWR281714341436012.61.30.5009
Jerry ButlerWR321719081835011.91.10.6006
Dennis GentryWR2134111035013.51.70.5009
Jim McMahonQBSEA252214704234050.81.41.70014
Mark BoyerWR301915771134023.11.10.4006
Billy SimsRB160215733304.72.10.40014
Jamie WilliamsTE321712461533022.210.5005
Bobby DuckworthWR273279628014.710.2008
Albert BentleyRB29015412700270.901027
Steve StrachanRBPRO70222270013.53.90.31023
Mike AlstottFBMIA1612901227802.21.70.8006
Jeff GrothWR161259727003.91.70.4007
Lawrence PhillipsRBGB12284627014.52.20.50014
Al ToonWR202016731126012.41.30.6007
Dennis BligenRB5027826003.25.21.60015
James WrightTE329678926012.90.80.3004
Pat TilleyWRNYJ31121177925032.80.80.3007
Mike PruittRB8144924002.731.10017
James Jones FBFB31117791024002.40.80.3006
Ron JohnsonWRBAL314314623023.80.70.2005
Steve BryantWR237380823032.910.3005
Ozzie NewsomeTEOAK27211646622013.70.80.2006
Bill JohnsonRBMIA120654200051.70.3008
Joe RoseTE236480920012.20.90.4004
Michael HaddixFBKC1422061119001.71.40.8004
Muhsin MuhammadWRKC1511955719022.71.30.5004
Preston DennardWR922301019111.92.11.1003
Charlie BrownWR247304917021.90.70.4005
Todd ChristensenTEBAL31282092616002.70.50.2005
Walt ArnoldFBCHI30117541316001.20.50.4003
Bronko NagurskiDTGB151511401116001.51.10.7006
Randy McMillanFB3296638160120.50.2006
Don HasselbeckTE327682616012.70.50.2004
Kenny JacksonWR322482415123.80.50.1007
Jessie ClarkFB181149415003.80.80.20013
Boomer EsiasonQBMIA262515222414040.60.50.9008
Gary EllersonRB405314104.73.50.80012
Mike RenfroWR163280314014.70.90.2006
Paul CoffmanTE327527514002.80.40.2003
Pat BeachTE3210962614002.30.40.2004
Charlie JoinerWR32292505413043.20.40.1004
Bobby EngramWRTB161361713021.90.80.4004
Joe MontanaQBDET323222734512080.30.41.40014
Stacey BaileyWR321589512022.40.40.2003
Craig JamesFBMIN326765611101.80.30.2008
Moe WilliamsRBMIN160114311003.70.70.2005
Daryl TurnerWRTB177504410002.50.60.2005
Clay PickeringWR1641572100150.60.1007
Randy WrightQBNYG319089011.132.7005
Alvin MooreRB701729004.51.30.3005
Amani ToomerWROAK151174949012.20.60.3005
Wade WilsonQBNYJ41120248020.3260016
Lindsay ScottWR142197280040.60.1006
Herkie WallsWR7042280041.10.3006
Jesse BendrossWR304280042.70.7005
Oliver LuckQB93300317030.20.83.4009
Wendell TylerRB1213347001.80.60.3006
Sean ManuelTESEA3211037102.32.31005
Ron JaworskiQB31311953306150.20.210012
Bernie KosarQBSF28281775365070.10.21.30017
Joe TheismannQB16161082315010.20.31.9006
Mosi TatupuRB32046525002.50.20.1004
Lynn CainRB701225002.50.70.3004
Charle YoungTE2814116225012.50.20.1003
Frank HawkinsFB3211514150050.20005
Curly LambeauCBGB16161446184000.20.21.1003
Lou D'AgostinoFB304434001.31.31002
Jim ZornQB65374130030.50.2003
Doug NussmeierQB2112423031.51.51004
Henry MarshallWR16335123011.50.20.1003
Matt BouzaWR4023130030.80.2003
Timmy NewsomeFB601423001.50.50.3002
Buster RhymesWRGB111169130030.30.1003
Keith GriffinRB1309132000.70.20.2002
Gerald CarterWR23531272010.30.10.3003
Weegie ThompsonWRNYG17326642000.50.10.2002
Patrick JeffersWRSEA131148120020.20.1002
Frank ReichQBBAL5533391040.10.21.8006
Kerwin BellQBGB219541000.20.52003
Todd SpencerRB1501841100.20.10.3001
John SpagnolaTENYJ323022461100100001
Steve GroganQBPRO211125000002.5004
Tim WrightmanTE52373000000.6000
Steve BartkowskiQBATL181597411-102-0.100.6008
Danny WhiteQB533271-101-100.2000
Lynn DickeyQB321202-101-0.500.7000
Dan MarinoQBCIN3131196433-206-0.101.10010
Tony EasonQBCHI774451-200-200.1000
David WoodleyQBSEA422191-201-200.2000
Jay SchroederQB422061-200-200.2000
Don StrockQB10121-200-201000
David ArcherQB1072-200-102000
Ken AndersonQBTB1133762-403-200.2000
Gary HogeboomQBSF522167-400-0.601.4002
Jack ThompsonQB201247-402-0.603.5000
Ken O'BrienQBGB10748010-502-0.501003
Bill KenneyQB20773-501-1.701.5000
Johnny UnitasQBATL11116724-600-1.500.4000
Phil SimmsQB121078712-603-0.501002
Neil LomaxQBIND303018825-1005-200.2000
Warren MoonQBPRO3131205747-11014-0.201.5007
Steve DeBergQBBUF21159926-1201-200.3000
Tommy KramerQB3232202930-1409-0.500.90011
Dave WilsonQB411715-1602-3.201.2000
Marc WilsonQB5325632-2003-0.606.40014
Bobby HebertQBOAK3030188021-23014-1.100.7008
Mike TomczakQB13965823-2802-1.201.8003

Receiving

Career Receiving Yards Leaders
                                                  
NamePositionTeamGamesStartsPlaysTargetsCatchesYardsTDsFumblesDropsRec AvgYds / GCatch / G20+40+Long
Art MonkWRPRO323229392851972480132612.677.56.226766
Roy GreenWRGB292924022471642422172814.883.55.733770
Gary ClarkWRTB3232264720012324102531519.675.33.8481355
Tony HillWRKC3030257421814722372231415.274.64.934984
Renaldo NehemiahWR322721191669921901691822.168.43.1361588
Willie GaultWR323227051901092184166142068.23.4381574
Eddie BrownWRCIN282522281841272167150817.177.44.5401462
James LoftonWRPRO2826221520714721651831114.777.35.234566
Mike QuickWRATL3029235521215521232051613.770.85.232561
Louis LippsWRLON3232275926417620661081911.764.65.520452
Andre ReedWRBUF292926142281602049213912.870.75.527769
Stephone PaigeWRDET313127282351571794821411.457.95.115362
Chris BurkettWRLON3230257119813917121021212.353.54.326040
Jerry RiceWRSF292924752031241661141713.457.34.322346
Henry EllardWRMIA272722402061251644911013.260.94.621754
Drew HillWRBAL313025222311491636175111152.84.822163
Mark ClaytonWRIND3232268321913715571031411.448.74.320145
Cris CollinsworthWRCIN29272474202134154084911.553.14.616358
Wes ChandlerWR3231257922414215241731510.747.64.415266
Steve LargentWRTB322623021691091506141413.847.13.424263
Jim JensenWRDET3221188218211715021261112.846.93.719358
Irving FryarWRMIN3232276821614214731031110.4464.411249
Charlie JoinerWR322925052411351426841310.644.64.213284
Mark DuperWR3220202418411413761221312.1433.617560
Steve TaskerWRBUF31292464181104134973131343.53.418375
Jay NovacekTEPRO3228231320514012468358.938.94.48144
Johnny Lam JonesWRCHI32242297159105122651611.738.33.315152
John JeffersonWRMIA31201665138941173114612.537.8314368
Anthony CarterWRSF282320541357411401021115.440.72.623347
Malcom BarnwellWR3219168014396112983511.835.3312374
Marvin HarrisonWRBAL1616143513284112871313.470.55.215251
Stanley MorganWR3232257918911711267299.635.23.76150
Terry GlennWRCIN15151155120751079361214.471.9513569
Dwight ClarkWRATL2919175714792106072611.536.63.213373
Kellen WinslowTEGB3224230817612910566098.23344151
Bennie CunninghamTESEA32141071100681054110815.532.92.116568
John StallworthWR3218192413895103274410.932.2312245
Eric MartinWRMIA28262200139841016102812.136.3312479
Bobby HumpheryWRTB31221831110711011801014.232.62.317153
Terrell OwensWRNYG1616130311383967101411.760.45.213038
Pete MandleyWRMIA3223162210874950122812.829.72.312346
Mark BoyerWR301915771491019404249.331.33.45038
Jeff ChadwickWRNYG322216621247893062311.929.12.49253
Steve JordanTE32252228144979085069.428.439250
Marcus AllenRBKC32322732126978976469.22838358
Billy JohnsonWR311214691057189462512.628.82.310359
Ken MargerumWRSEA321516418960859100114.326.81.913455
Keyshawn JohnsonWRATL161613181207385460511.753.44.68552
Todd ChristensenTEBAL31282092144104828505826.73.44035
Jerry ButlerWR321719081308179981109.9252.57028
Ozzie NewsomeTEOAK2721164610764785711312.329.12.410157
Joe HornWRGB161210549158782721013.548.93.610156
Pete MetzelaarsTE322821591438978041108.824.42.83032
Mike HaynesCBCHI313135583117677780710.225.12.57253
J.T. SmithWRNYJ32111038916276372712.323.81.911252
Clarence KayTEBUF32272295165967542037.923.633029
Lionel ManuelWR32191415119777412079.623.22.43027
Al ToonWR202016731337874151119.5373.93032
Wesley WalkerWRKC29161162114706937079.923.92.46144
Greg BellRB30181879105736676479.122.22.46039
Jimmie GilesTETB3217148494676673071020.82.14153
Calvin SweeneyWRWAS32109449574664345920.82.32155
Jermaine LewisWRCHI161611641066063243810.539.53.83031
Pat TilleyWRNYJ31121177875362463511.820.11.78038
Russ FrancisTE32272139101626132089.919.21.95038
Hoby BrennerTEMIA32171484113756083178.1192.35146
Greg HawthorneWR321280478605875439.818.31.96038
Rickey DudleyTECIN161595176595774109.836.13.77040
Reggie LanghorneWRWAS32111324704855173211.517.21.56037
Steve KreiderWRIND32593671565485119.817.11.83163
Mercury HayesWRLON169771714954681411.134.13.16150
Eddie KennisonWRDET1615115397585454289.434.13.62148
Pete HolohanTECHI3128218493575421059.517.51.84142
Vance JohnsonWR3215115485495383161116.81.57147
James WilderRBBAL30302307906453441058.317.82.15035
Preston GothardTEMIN322920769965521405816.323023
Chris DresselTEDET3217125281525085139.815.91.65155
Jamie WilliamsTE3217124694715014227.115.72.20018
Walter StanleyWRDET3210149192544946269.115.41.72025
Muhsin MuhammadWRKC151195593574882278.632.53.84143
Tony DorsettRB3232232386554853588.815.21.74145
Charle YoungTE281411628654485415917.31.94247
Ken WhisenhuntTEDET32171554102624812167.8151.92149
Mickey ShulerTEWAS30131292100644803247.5162.12155
Alfred AndersonRB32171286643747321912.814.81.27037
Eric DickersonRBATL3232234087564681338.414.61.85040
Mark BavaroTENYG21191306593845820412.121.81.83256
Mark NicholsWR2817143492474572189.716.31.73035
Roger CraigFBGB27261885100694535146.616.82.62037
Anthony HancockWR327952503644542312.413.91.15455
Amani ToomerWROAK1511749532844041315.729.31.98145
Pat BeachTE321096292644341086.813.621025
Steve WatsonWR3210110768424021089.612.61.34025
Nat MooreWR164509583738010410.323.82.33036
Gregg GarrityWR30127256242378134912.61.41027
Rodney HolmanTEMIA3013115775533741137.112.51.81034
Steve SewellRB31151097432835350212.611.40.94031
John SpagnolaTENYJ3230224664403471048.710.81.21024
Paul CoffmanTE32752763423054037.39.51.32024
Trumaine JohnsonWRMIA188481452730015511.116.71.53032
Jonathan HayesTE32441864432983056.99.31.31021
Steve BryantWR23738039312973319.612.91.32142
Darrin NelsonRBMIN3222151873402880457.291.21037
Butch WoolfolkRB329113949352842428.18.91.13037
Clint DidierTE32654353332791038.58.711027
Don HasselbeckTE32768273412752156.78.61.30017
Freeman McNeilRBDET3222197752352741477.88.61.13029
Sammy WhiteWRPRO24639636272566419.510.71.14030
Earnest BynerRBMIA3127197781402540296.48.21.32029
Bobby DuckworthWR273279161525321116.99.40.64172
James WrightTE32967850272502179.37.80.82031
Joe RoseTE23648048332392147.210.41.41022
Tony HunterTE32952948332392007.27.511021
Joe CribbsRBWAS3016149355302360167.97.911022
Calvin MageeTE27965838242361039.88.70.92024
Mike TiceTE321052063412322025.77.21.30015
Dennis GentryWR213411211523121515.4110.73172
Earl CooperTE32964654322290047.27.210011
Charlie BrownWR247304291822512112.59.40.83032
Tony CollinsRBKC32669034222171019.96.80.72025
Greg LaFleurTEIND321468545252150038.66.70.82026
Arthur CoxTE214281231620710012.99.90.84037
Sammy WinderRBSF325112544291951346.76.10.90015
Carlos CarsonWR163222231319211114.8120.82165
Henry MarshallWR163351251818721310.411.71.12030
Stacey BaileyWR32158925191851209.75.80.61021
Walt ArnoldFBCHI301175444321842025.86.11.10017
Ed WestTE231282432191800039.57.80.81035
Herman HeardRBIND32895843211790538.55.60.72030
Jim BrownRBPRO13568219181792009.913.81.42037
Daryl TurnerWRTB17750430231794017.810.51.40016
Kevin HouseWR11535726181721229.615.61.62033
George AdamsRBPRO32151516251516918311.35.30.52040
Gerald RiggsRBOAK27211727131116308014.860.43033
Eric MouldsWRSF16678038231633157.110.21.40012
Kevin MackFBNYG3216118539231571306.84.90.71026
Brett MaxieCBCIN323227152031215720013.14.90.43027
John RigginsRB1414109636241560316.511.11.70018
Curt WarnerRBIND2525163347251520376.16.110018
Stephen DavisRBWAS1515127531201500337.5101.30016
Stepfret WilliamsWRGB10533635191451147.614.51.90013
Terry GuessWR14018314814322017.910.20.62157
James BrooksRB16998433231402006.18.81.40020
Joe MorrisRBSF3227176350291390444.84.30.90016
Mike RenfroWR16328025141380139.98.60.91027
Dennis McKinnonWR320324171213810011.54.30.42028
Preston DennardWR9223012813101216.414.60.93038
Lindsay ScottWR142197141212820010.79.10.91021
O.J. SimpsonRBTB1515976121012606012.68.40.72031
Gerry EllisRB16669723141231118.87.70.91021
Ron JohnsonWRBAL31431422131161228.93.70.41024
Clay PickeringWR1641579711501116.47.20.43029
Gerald CarterWR23531223131143138.850.61024
Dan RossTE11213620121140029.510.41.11021
Johnny HectorRB291461141111251010.23.90.41022
Walter PaytonRB161199430181011435.66.31.10013
Jessie HesterWR27233423119911393.70.40016
Butch JohnsonWR1016111999010119.90.92026
Gary AndersonRBBUF323220942415960526.430.50015
Kenny JacksonWR32248219990223102.80.30019
Lionel JamesRB1843702115880125.94.90.80011
Wilbert MontgomeryRB32149841068604214.32.70.21031
Jeff SmithRBCHI25536322128410373.40.50012
Earnest JacksonRBDET322018351713820326.32.60.40019
Eddie Lee IveryRB2254801811791227.23.60.50018
Weegie ThompsonWRNYG173266209780058.74.60.50017
Bobby EngramWRTB161361149741228.24.60.60015
Tony PaigeFBOAK32119542015720014.82.20.51021
Buster RhymesWRGB1111691387210096.50.70018
George RogersRB321884159641007.120.30019
Mike YoungWRBAL1604722640003240.11158
Cliff BranchWR162296118630017.93.90.50010
Phillip EppsWRSEA194269217612048.73.20.40017
Charles WhiteRB32161202116560519.31.80.20018
Ernie ConwellTESF15423823115510053.70.70010
John FrankTE1129266550009.250.50015
Kenny DuckettWR30019376531008.81.80.20015
Freddie SolomonWR5158855310110.610.610018
Earl CampbellRB325666138520016.51.60.20013
Stephen StarringWR1108987520007.44.70.60010
Hubie OliverRB321700107511017.31.60.20011
Rick ParrosRB173293127510027.330.40012
Craig JamesFBMIN3267651611500004.51.60.30014
Patrick JeffersWRSEA131148136460047.73.50.50013
Sean ManuelTESEA3211097440026.314.72.30013
Buford McGeeRB32052276411006.81.30.20014
David HughesFBPRO329593137410025.91.30.2009
Stump MitchellRB322939159380034.21.20.30010
Lorenzo HamptonRB216502433513011.71.70.11026
Jeff GrothWR16125974352018.82.20.20018
Ottis AndersonRB15470676340005.72.30.4008
James Jones FBFB311177997320004.610.2007
Mel CarverRB24031063280109.31.20.10017
Ron DavenportRBNYG292407105270315.40.90.2008
Tony NathanRB27979472260611310.11023
Ken LacyRB151067573260008.71.70.20015
Hokie GajanFB3111885165260045.20.80.2008
Earnest GrayWR19117293260018.71.40.20012
Ricky WilliamsRBNYJ234463422500212.51.10.11022
Jessie ClarkFB18114933230007.71.30.20016
Frank HawkinsFB3211514322300011.50.70.10013
Eddie GeorgeRBCHI13768083220117.31.70.20010
Mosi TatupuRB320465332100070.70.1008
Jim SmithWR1011322100010.52120011
Allen RiceRB300278107200022.90.70.2005
Rob CarpenterFBSEA20325886190003.210.3008
Lawrence PhillipsRBGB1228452190119.51.60.20010
Randy McMillanFB329663104170114.20.50.1006
Tim SpencerFBIND3224170553140004.70.40.1007
Matt BouzaWR40231114000143.50.20014
William PerryDTDET29191214103130004.30.40.1009
Frank PollardFB303390221201060.40.1008
Albert BentleyRB2901541112000120.400012
Fred BanksWR70222112000121.70.10012
Bronko NagurskiDTGB151511407290004.50.60.1006
Michael HaddixFBKC14220622800040.60.1005
Phil McConkeyWR1006831701070.70.1007
Mike RozierFBSF32875661600260.20006
Mike PruittRB814411600060.80.1006
Curly LambeauCBGB161614461381600060.40.1006
Keith GriffinRB1309111600060.50.1006
Cedric JonesWRNYJ3011116000620.3006
Andra FranklinRB2311042230001.50.10.1002
Wayne WilsonFB16214411200020.10.1002
Lou D'AgostinoFB304411200020.70.3002
Matt SuheyFBATL3213902710002000000

Blocking

Career Pancakes Leaders
                                                  
NamePositionTeamGamesStartsPlaysPancakesSacks AllowedMissed BlksFumbles Rec.
Chris HintonTLON292921821853210
Irv PankeyTTB323223481819660
Mike KennTATL323224031762591
Bubba ParisT303022511585340
Mike WilsonT323225681546612
Bruce MatthewsTDET313124321520120
Ken LanierTPRO313122631494420
John AltTMIN292921621471182
Bob CryderTBAL323224731465651
Marvin PowellTNYG303021671415650
Ken RuettgersTMIA292920291372440
Keith DorneyTCIN313122471378680
Tootie RobbinsTTB323224531340180
Kent HillGATL323223791311200
Jim LacheyTGB323224281314290
Mike MunchakGSF323224901221140
Guy McIntyreGBAL32322466122071
Dwight StephensonCCIN32322374121470
Anthony MunozTKC262617331200340
Stan BrockTMIN323224241174184
Karl BaldischwilerGCHI313122051177400
Lomas BrownTIND303021761163340
Jim SweeneyGDET323225631132120
Ben UttGCIN323223691123190
Kirk LowdermilkCLON2727201511210132
John HannahGNYG323223481111190
Willie AndersonTSF16161289111031
Joe JacobyTCHI292920111103100
Leonard MitchellTLON3232227810912341
Kellen WinslowTEGB322423081081181
Jim RitcherGLON323223441089223
Roger CraigFBGB27261885106090
Tony SlatonCTB3030185610519231
Dan TurkC323222641041201
Bruce DavisTOAK313122551045250
Rich UmphreyCCHI323223721034211
Max MontoyaGCHI323224811021110
Luis SharpeTCIN313122941015221
Roy FosterGMIA292819291004210
Lance SmithTPRO32322363996182
Dennis HarrahG32201659985142
Mark MayTSF25241691982200
Bill FralicGATL3232239597160
Mark TuineiCIND3232238996080
Jonathan OgdenTIND1616120296030
Tom ThayerGTB323223339520190
Raleigh McKenzieCGB3131229194050
Joel HilgenbergCMIN32322419932121
Dan AlexanderGSF31312347933252
Bart OatesCSF32322534921200
Bill BryanCBUF31312414896111
Rick MalloryGBAL32322417895182
Marcus AllenRBKC32322732886110
Jon GieslerTBAL32322093886402
Jay HilgenbergTCHI27272081879420
Randy CrossGBUF32322522874262
Doug SmithCBAL30302295863210
Russ GrimmGCIN31312296863160
Paul FarrenTWAS29292173859260
Billy ArdGIND32322380842232
Cody RisienTKC30302180838461
Jeff DellenbachTMIA32241917830140
Don MosebarCMIA3230220182261
Steve JordanTE32252228810461
Mike BaabCATL30302189814151
Jay NovacekTEPRO32282313800222
Pete MetzelaarsTE32282159800350
Jackie SlaterTATL29292135801290
Jimbo CovertTDET28282270802160
Kevin GloverCDET30302451790150
Brent BoydG29282101780130
Chris DieterichG29292040782271
Joe DeLamielleureG3030210577582
Ronnie LeeGNYJ26241675767171
Dean MiraldiG26261848754100
Billy ShieldsT23231580743390
Ron EssinkT262615447419180
Dave StuddardTSEA27201544736650
Ken DallafiorG31231738736121
Jimmie GilesTETB32171484720300
Duval LoveGMIA3123182272391
Dan FikeGPRO29292125711130
Kurt BeckerG27271933715220
Petey PerotGNYG30302076708170
Pete HolohanTECHI31282184680210
Tony DorsettRB32322323685143
Tim SpencerFBIND32241705680260
Dennis SwilleyCKC30302030687130
Tunch IlkinTSEA32191616676550
Tony PaigeFBOAK321195465070
Ed WhiteG32231833652141
Bennie CunninghamTESEA32141071631240
Russ FrancisTE32272139621260
Gerald RiggsRBOAK2721172761194
John SpagnolaTENYJ32302246600370
Mark DennardCOAK252517306011210
Guy BinghamCWAS2117126057140
Paul HowardG16161236555170
Todd ChristensenTEBAL31282092540210
John AyersG271398454420
Larry LeeG2120130054381
Preston GothardTEMIN32292076530391
Clarence KayTEBUF32272295520380
Hoby BrennerTEMIA32171484520162
Kevin MackFBNYG3216118552160
Bruce ReimersTIND19181187524120
Charley HannahGKC28161314521152
Norbert Davidds-GarridoTWAS1614124852050
Mike WebsterC1616122551051
Tony HillWRKC3030257449001
Louis LippsWRLON3232275949005
Robert JacksonG1616129948380
Dusty ZeiglerCNYG1616100348040
Cleveland GreenT2013919479121
Quentin NeujahrCWAS1616124347270
Greg BellRB3018187946083
Paul FairchildGTB241275846560
Ozzie NewsomeTEOAK27211646441320
Ron HallstromGPRO2913114044222
Eddie BrownWRCIN2825222843000
Clay ShiverCPRO1616121143141
James WilderRBBAL3030230742295
Alfred AndersonRB3217128642490
Steve LargentWRTB3226230241000
Gary ClarkWRTB3232264740003
Charle YoungTE28141162400150
Mark BavaroTENYG21191306401310
Darrin NelsonRBMIN32221518403130
Joe FieldsCNYG1616114840390
Ken ReevesTNYG30151272405161
Eric DickersonRBATL3232234039161
Earnest BynerRBMIA3127197739280
Ron SoltG22191269394140
Stephone PaigeWRDET3131272838001
Art MonkWRPRO3232293937001
Chris BurkettWRLON3230257137000
Ken WhisenhuntTEDET32171554371250
James Jones FBFB3111779370120
Hokie GajanFB311188537051
Jon BorchardtGGB261198737030
Freeman McNeilRBDET32221977361101
Gary AndersonRBBUF32322094361162
Earnest JacksonRBDET32201835364142
Tom AckermanGLON1616116636170
Henry EllardWRMIA2727224035001
Matt SuheyFBATL3213902350100
Andre ReedWRBUF2929261434001
Wes ChandlerWR3231257934001
Rickey DudleyTECIN1615951340161
Chris DresselTEDET32171252340232
Ken JonesT1412762344131
Keith Van HorneTGB156494341101
James LoftonWRPRO2826221532003
James WrightTE32967832150
Walt ArnoldFBCHI3011754320101
Kevin CallT32779832050
Paul CoffmanTE327527310130
Craig JamesFBMIN32676531140
David HughesFBPRO32959331080
Mike RozierFBSF32875631120
Roy GreenWRGB2929240230000
Steve TaskerWRBUF3129246430000
Mickey ShulerTEWAS30131292300113
Rodney HolmanTEMIA30131157300130
Joe CribbsRBWAS3016149330120
Bruce KozerskiCOAK27764530140
Tim HuffmanG85501300160
Stefan HumphriesG111175030440
Arthur CoxTE21428129020
O.J. SimpsonRBTB151597629044
Frank HawkinsFB321151429150
Jim HoughC2213892292100
Stanley MorganWR3232257928001
George AdamsRBPRO3215151628172
Curt WarnerRBIND25251633281101
Rich BaldingerGBUF151487328360
Jerry RiceWRSF2929247527003
Clint DidierTE326543270100
Cris CollinsworthWRCIN2927247426001
Marvin HarrisonWRBAL1616143526002
Jamie WilliamsTE32171246260270
Pat BeachTE3210962260290
Larry MoriartyFB32645926040
Gordon KingTBUF11760826270
Mike TiceTE321052025080
Earl CooperTE329646250160
John RigginsRB1414109625132
Mike QuickWRATL3029235524002
Charlie JoinerWR3229250524001
Mark DuperWR3220202424001
Terrell OwensWRNYG1616130324001
Calvin MageeTE27965824090
Jim BrownRBPRO13568224040
Charles WhiteRB3216120224162
Willie GaultWR3232270523003
Malcom BarnwellWR3219168023001
Randy McMillanFB32966323051
Renaldo NehemiahWR3227211922006
Drew HillWRBAL3130252222003
Butch WoolfolkRB329113922061
Joe MorrisRBSF3227176322390
Wilbert MontgomeryRB321498422081
Tony NathanRB27979422143
Jermane MayberryGMIN11960322030
Mark ClaytonWRIND3232268321002
Johnny Lam JonesWRCHI3224229721000
Jermaine LewisWRCHI1616116421002
Don HasselbeckTE327682210111
Greg LaFleurTEIND3214685210230
Stephen DavisRBWAS1515127521141
Walter PaytonRB161199421051
Anthony CarterWRSF2823205420001
John StallworthWR3218192420002
Joe RoseTE23648020171
Tony HunterTE32952920090
Gerry EllisRB16669720020
R.C. ThielemannGGB9850620160
Harvey SalemTNYJ23442220030
Sammy WinderRBSF325112519172
Ed WestTE2312824190120
Jeff Van NoteC16545819130
Mark BortzG32579219150
Jerry ButlerWR3217190818001
Jonathan HayesTE32441818130
Ron JaworskiQB3131195318001
Keith BishopCCHI25561618200
Daren GilbertTBUF87468180110
Dan MarinoQBCIN3131196418001
Irving FryarWRMIN3232276817002
Dwight ClarkWRATL2919175717001
Bill BainT216585174150
Ken HuffG14330717730
J.T. SmithWRNYJ3211103816002
Greg KochT18546416170
Karl SwankeT22340816750
John JeffersonWRMIA3120166515002
Ken MargerumWRSEA3215164115000
Joe HornWRGB1612105415001
Rob CarpenterFBSEA20325815010
Steve WilsonC29549615010
Mark BoyerWR3019157714002
Eddie KennisonWRDET1615115314002
Tim IrwinTCHI32360114060
Steve KenneyG10544714030
Jeff HartingsCKC16234014010
Crawford KerG24460014060
Jim JensenWRDET3221188213002
Terry GlennWRCIN1515115513002
Al ToonWR2020167313001
Wesley WalkerWRKC2916116213000
Ken LacyRB151067513080
Frank PollardFB30339013040
Muhsin MuhammadWRKC151195512001
Amani ToomerWROAK151174912000
Tony CollinsRBKC32669012030
James BrooksRB16998412030
Eddie Lee IveryRB22548012062
Stump MitchellRB32293912160
Ottis AndersonRB15470612030
Dan FoutsQBMIA2828175412002
Bernie KosarQBSF2828177512001
Rich TylskiGWAS16344912000
Bobby HumpheryWRTB3122183111000
Pete MandleyWRMIA3223162211004
Jeff ChadwickWRNYG3222166211001
Billy JohnsonWR3112146911000
Eddie GeorgeRBCHI13768011241
John MichelsTATL11327111140
Eric MartinWRMIA2826220010000
Anthony HancockWR32795210002
Herman HeardRBIND32895810261
Lionel JamesRB18437010041
Randall CunninghamQBMIN31312012100013
Bryan MillardT14429210010
Glen TitensorG15123210130
Gene SandersT9220810070
Warren MoonQBPRO3131205710003
Mike HaynesCBCHI313135589001
Walter StanleyWRDET321014919003
Steve WatsonWR321011079000
Gregg GarrityWR30127259002
Eric MouldsWRSF1667809000
Jeff SmithRBCHI2553639040
Steve YoungQBLON292918809005
Rich MoranGNYG1322759020
Mark CooperGDET3226169211
Joe BosticGSEA1122229000
Lionel ManuelWR321914158000
Mark NicholsWR281714348001
Trumaine JohnsonWRMIA1884818001
Ernie ConwellTESF1542388050
Hubie OliverRB3217008020
Jessie ClarkFB1811498010
Dave KriegQBTB292916738006
Mike AlstottFBMIA1612908010
Joe MontanaQBDET323222738002
Dave HuffmanT1922278110
Brad EdelmanG70598110
George YarnoT421368230
Dave LutzT1532018030
Neil LomaxQBIND303018828001
Steve SewellRB311510977001
Dan RossTE1121367010
Johnny HectorRB2914617210
John FrankTE112927000
Ricky WilliamsRBNYJ2344637130
Bronko NagurskiDTGB151511407000
Wayne WilsonFB1621447030
Guy MorrissCTB3224717100
Wayne RadloffC421647150
Dan McQuaidT532257030
Grant WilliamsTSEA321757121
Jim CooperT1143327310
Keyshawn JohnsonWRATL161613186000
Calvin SweeneyWRWAS32109446001
Pat TilleyWRNYJ311211776002
Steve BryantWR2373806002
Kenny JacksonWR3224826001
Rick ParrosRB1732936000
John ElwayQBBAL242415966004
Brad BensonT2413566071
Sam ClaphanTNYJ421686010
Terry LongG1801576030
Johnny UnitasQBATL11116726000
Tommy KramerQB323220296005
Greg HawthorneWR32128045003
Vance JohnsonWR321511545000
Sammy WhiteWRPRO2463965001
George RogersRB3218845160
Earl CampbellRB3256665010
Sean ManuelTESEA321105000
Lorenzo HamptonRB2165025111
Ken JenkinsRB2002005020
Will GrantC2511965020
Jim LeonardCTB50565000
Fred QuillanC921885020
Shelby JordanT611215200
Pete KendallGBUF1623575010
Ethan BrooksTLON140895000
Ken O'BrienQBGB1074805001
Reggie LanghorneWRWAS321113244002
Mercury HayesWRLON1697714002
Stacey BaileyWR3215894001
Daryl TurnerWRTB1775044000
Gerald CarterWR2353124000
Buford McGeeRB3205224010
Ron DavenportRBNYG2924074041
Jim McMahonQBSEA252214704002
Boomer EsiasonQBMIA262515224001
Tom RaffertyCPRO1522324000
Ron BakerG1111004020
Ken AndersonQBTB1133764002
Bobby HebertQBOAK303018804008
Dennis GentryWR2134113000
Brett MaxieCBCIN323227153001
Mike RenfroWR1632803001
Preston DennardWR922303001
Bobby EngramWRTB1613613001
Patrick JeffersWRSEA1311483000
Mel CarverRB2403103020
Allen RiceRB3002783210
Lawrence PhillipsRBGB122843011
Curly LambeauCBGB161614463003
Wendell TylerRB121333000
Joe TheismannQB161610823000
Ray DonaldsonCSEA190733000
Rick DonnalleyC1421303050
Joe WalterTDET611133000
Tom CondonG611173020
Jeff KiewelG711933020
Brett MillerTNYJ70273000
Tony EasonQBCHI774453000
Nat MooreWR1645092000
Charlie BrownWR2473042001
Henry MarshallWR1633512000
Kevin HouseWR1153572001
Stepfret WilliamsWRGB1053362001
Dennis McKinnonWR3203242000
Ron JohnsonWRBAL3143142001
Jessie HesterWR2723342001
Cliff BranchWR1622962000
Stephen StarringWR110892000
Mosi TatupuRB3204652000
Michael HaddixFBKC1422062010
Andra FranklinRB2311042000
Lou D'AgostinoFB30442010
Mike NgoQBBUF161610492001
Barry ReddenRB80532000
Jim ZornQB653742000
Eric SandersTIND1902022010
Tim VoglerGATL40202010
Matt HerkenhoffT1801022020
Frank BeedeGOAK70972001
Steve BartkowskiQBATL18159742001
David WoodleyQBSEA422192000
Steve DeBergQBBUF21159922000
Mike TomczakQB1396582000
Steve KreiderWRIND3259361001
Clay PickeringWR1641571001
Buster RhymesWRGB1111691000
Mike YoungWRBAL160471000
Phillip EppsWRSEA1942691000
Freddie SolomonWR51581000
Jeff GrothWR1612591000
Matt BouzaWR40231000
Steve StrachanRBPRO70221000
Dennis BligenRB50271000
Wade WilsonQBNYJ411201001
Frank ReichQBBAL553331001
John HillC30491120
David JonesG170691010
Steve MottCIND91831010
Mike GruttadauriaCNYJ20771100
Kevin DoginsGSEA90241010
John ScullyG40221000
Earl FerrellFBDET3041000
Ken BlackmanGBUF2061000
Edwin BaileyGBAL140551000
Lynn DickeyQB321201001
Gary HogeboomQBSF522161000
Marc WilsonQB532561000
Tommy VigoritoRB111370010
Billy SimsRB1602150110
Jeff BosticC10310011
Ray SnellG3080010
Blair BushC1040010
Mark CannonC3090010
Tim WrightmanTE52370010
Rich StrengerT120950010

Defense

Career Tackles Leaders
                                                  
Career Sacks Leaders
                                                  
Career Interceptions Leaders
                                                  
NamePositionTeamGamesStartsPlaysTacklesTFLMissed Tac.SacksHurriesKnockdownsTargetedIntsInt YdsPasses DefForce FumFum RecoveredFum YdsDef TDsSafeties
Lawrence TaylorLBWAS323225884235135101282219720000
Matt MillenLBKC32322629341431842010100661700
Rickey JacksonLBNYG32322645327412053497126833310
Wilber MarshallLBTB32322684310332740110300931000
Karl MecklenburgLBMIN3232281429324182221181181251900
Harry CarsonLB3030258128047222121071131432000
Andre TippettLBGB32322658276322331496001321100
Ken FantettiLB3226222125243155128500573300
Linden KingLB32242230249492213238415941000
Scott StudwellLB32322609249382240094009012301
Otis WilsonLBLON32272242248561581172327712210
Mike SingletaryLBLON3232280224424135328619654800
Mike MerriweatherLBSF32292029232632210207618940001
Clay MatthewsLBBAL32322571228461682486101022501
Dave DuersonSSCHI313125052284155007200741000
Johnny RembertLBSF32302503227252711207600840000
Duane BickettLBDET282820682263024712822174843600
Kyle CliftonLBLON292617892174213924572-1554110
Joey BrownerSSSEA32322617215720400106001020000
Rod MartinLBNYJ3128202521348191217512640000
Angelo KingLBCIN32261910212522030180116420000
Ron RiveraLBATL3218162520346105117100440000
Jerry RobinsonLBMIN3225236520239127128013721100
Freddie Joe NunnLB32261954201411121115700353200
Chip BanksLBBUF302319151994647016100711100
Kevin GreeneLBDET272118241935188005417483100
Chris DolemanDEIND292918491935023422031700091000
Todd ShellLBIND3030215719227106107400641000
Darryl TalleyLBGB32261789192491951370001020000
Keith BrownerLBBUF31312171191202730099247832600
Darrell GreenCBOAK3232293719091220126951323430030
Nolan CromwellSS32322476188611102902327411110
Louis WrightCBBUF323228791863120001753291630010
Brian NobleLBMIA31272158184232234285007432001
Kenny EasleySSGB3232238918109511852121210001
Gill ByrdSSNYG3229257317918911080386821720
Roland JamesSSIND3232234217921550059275311200
Tom HowardLB32271842172381280177122632802
Donnie ShellSS2929224717132081069195322610
Dennis SmithSSSF323225711702183017510551100
Mel KaufmanLB2823156617035123116600722000
Carl BanksLBATL32181618169395141151120320000
Kurt AllermanLB29231749167181531185120720000
John AndersonLB3225179916640243217000400000
Ronnie LottFSOAK323229561652410051425601132010
Frank MinnifieldCBSF313127851620130002252753152100
Gary GreenCBKC313126161610211102223571741300
Hanford DixonCBDET29292449159351012194502662000
Nesby GlasgowSSATL2727207215931730166353820010
Dan BunzLBATL322015851593386217000331000
Reggie WhiteDEBUF31312380157501140326050001382810
Brad Van PeltLB3114154715623148315400661101
Woodrow LoweLBBAL321414031552910514511-1500000
Mike WalterLB3222140415124160018210600000
Mark HaynesSS2929237115031060168177420000
Albert LewisCBOAK32322947148180012495433510000
William JudsonCBMIN3232282414711200024236234432100
Raymond ClaybornCB29292466144312001771131430000
Dwight HicksCBATL323227721431160002182192433100
Brian DawkinsSSMIA161613281431190006628711000
Lester HayesCB29292444142180002063822130010
Glenn BlackwoodSSCIN292920471421120008814400000
Tom PridemoreFSPRO323223961410182021201291201300
Shaun GayleSS303023421410133115700410000
Kevin HardyLBPRO16161358139161400148265510000
Jim RyanLBSEA2724125713833144215310570000
Richard DentDEDET303019441374391820226000521100
Gary FencikFS313122131360720070218610000
Dave WaymerCB323227561350400021548025431810
Hugh GreenLBGB3228159313521613138317210000
Mike RichardsonCBCIN3232261013302210018633020626800
Lloyd BurrussSSLON2929200113301431181224322100
Steve NelsonLBTB3017158113322571140004331001
E.J. JuniorLBGB321814971332876336300532200
Richard JohnsonFSMIA323224001321920212781621672010
William FrizzellSS302820011321143017400820000
Robert LylesLBCHI25231674131191021179125711010
Kenny HillSS32301969129121221277141933500
Wes HopkinsFS313125541290920391111801000
Ray HortonCBMIA32292469128080002263743522200
David GreenwoodSSBAL322417631286221117127800000
Andre WatersSSIND303019771280132008619612500
Eddie JohnsonLB32151310126236301331-4410000
Jerry GrayCBNYG292923771251120002177903022000
Deron CherryFSGB323227531241911210900431000
Eric WrightCBATL303025991230170002192651900010
Lee NelsonSS322514841232123005900321700
Chris WashingtonLB322216271232782115000622100
Lawyer MilloySSDET161612161221100104300322400
Johnie CooksLB2910103111922115013700620000
Danny WaltersCBTB3232275411811900123472173130030
Terry KinardFSKC32322453118090101392910351500
Carl LeeCBLON24241840117351001685872730010
Mark LeeCBIND3232265311501220020655828222000
Mike HaynesCBCHI313135581133130003117363231010
Brett MaxieCBCIN32322715113060022035522211010
Patrick AllenCB3228244311001510118231582211010
Mossy CadeSSPRO3216139211031200061118621600
Everson WallsCBIND2525200211002000172002051100
Eugene RobinsonFSNYJ3232253410905001108141721100
Eugene DanielCBDET303022201081151001754241910000
Bruce ScholtzLB201077210826150002600110000
Dan HamptonDEKC323222321072916182223600041610
Ed ReynoldsLB261110951052342004019450000
Fred MarionFS3232270310401500186109221100
Reggie WilliamsLB1678281033080104600321900
Ray LewisLBCIN13107681011945302512211910
Paul MoyerFSWAS32292056101023019415820000
Ken TaylorCB323226521001200101954832021100
Dexter ManleyDENYG32321787100321071613900041000
Keena TurnerLBOAK301813451002194115200420000
Eric HarrisCBPRO28282319981100001944432922800
Tom JacksonLB16161243981282024900420000
Vince AlbrittonFS31201670970410060156700010
Mark GastineauDE32321598962313263424400043200
Benny PerrinFSDET3232239795114001934281111710
Leonard MarshallDESF3232166795301091718400031000
LeRoy IrvinCBCHI2727220194110011543761321000
Dwayne WoodruffCBBAL25251970941161011742111710000
Cliff OdomLB23149009359010521311121101
James GriffinFSLON282820069206101824651083401
Keith SimpsonFS32191597920300181382511110
Keith BosticSSMIN3113911891610051115420000
Anthony GriggsLB30141046891272032700431400
John HendyCBWAS2929214987090001685262832000
Greg MyersSSKC1515113487090005600050000
Kevin RossCBMIN2525211086170001632402942100
Zach ThomasLBKC168940841052013514121100
Howie LongDEWAS323225238419121223181100020000
Bobby ButlerCBNYJ30302300830190001765582200010
Bruce SmithDEIND28281994822018194537700020000
Reggie WilkesLB2612932812060112910300000
Don DavisLBGB1611697811942113900100000
Lawrence JohnsonFSBUF302318327901000722148011500
Mike HardenCBSF3021177878213101125271101100
Tedy BruschiLBMIA1616121876111014134004111600
Louis CooperLBGB28773975833223700200000
Mike PriorFSCIN18181467740700073259900000
Sean JonesDEOAK29291724741510214443400000000
Calvin DanielsLBLON321310127310940032124321100
Larry BrazielSS1913891721160004119400000
Mike HartenstineDE3223177671281073625600010000
Tiger GreeneFSGB321311297001300871441210000
Rulon JonesDECHI303016027030741710400050000
Ron SimpkinsLB16653168934012800200000
Juran BoldenCBTB161613886706000119121341100
Vince NewsomeCBGB322319946603000155213820000
Frank WarrenDEATL321613116623892328100010000
Keith WillisDECHI32321825662517842292000532210
Willie TullisCBPRO3220187164130001371141900000
Scott CaseSSMIA2515132063131003600011100
Percy EllsworthCBBAL16151180621100001153671221000
Leonard SmithSS2918114962182014113301101
Wayne SmithCB3012141762010000122001001000
Marcus ColemanFSCHI1616122661010200472100512010
Charles MannDE32321797612315545314000342510
Tony CaldwellLB147494611654002800310001
Jim KovachLB30767459802113113210000
Rich MilotLB325531594220031120120000
Matt BlairLB1486315910303020125210010
Mike DouglassLB257583596200130174211000
Ronnie LippettCBGB321615835804000134391921100
Roynell YoungCB301412305709000902201210010
Gary JohnsonDETB321715385715451420500011100
Leslie FrazierCB321414645701000081001010000
Robin ColeLBNYJ3236075613510029118312200
Art StillDE323213285621651511500021100
Jeff RohrerLB14105915616152002500201700
Wendell CasonCB32151634551900080001201600
John SwainCBIND312016865411000084268800010
Ray ChildressDEDET31311552541461345324000521400
Dave StallsDE32138645413114671600011000
Greg BrownDE323215815412842316700042100
Lance MehlLB32583254703012900300000
Kirk SpringsSS231475854281004800811000
Bud BrownFS161610985301121051214632200
Jeff DonaldsonCB311516095306000892361131000
Sam SealeFSBUF22101019530630157159820000
Al BakerDESEA3030166153157829126000111600
Steve McMichaelDTCIN3232185253472158800020000
Walt HarrisCBSF161614025301300011800700000
Curly LambeauCBGB1616144652071001383641743300
Curtis McGriffDECIN3232159552161791910800021900
Michael CarterDT313116285214121127300011800
Mel OwensLBCIN28554352341002300100000
Simon FletcherDEMIA322013035117892013500040000
Dennis ThurmanSS278716500600034262400010
Derland MooreDT30191308508145122800010000
Tony PetersSS3116103550011012600120000
Mike GreenLB215537501221002700300000
John RadeLB21647949821002310200000
Doug BettersDE282813554817682117500011001
Chris MartinLB2674724783001231-2201400
Carlton WilliamsonSS19646347121001900201000
Bo EasonLBCHI321078844171003710401100
Keith MillardDT302814494415431114500011000
Reggie McKenzieLB20537843200201514300000
Eric Williams FSFS271396743081005600400000
Elbert FoulesSS237630422400032127220000
Ed Too Tall JonesDE1616973421811714132000431000
Steve BusickDEMIN323219654216752715800010000
Shane BurtonDEMIN16168004215741919200012700
John DuttonDT3232199141577127800021100
Charles RomesCBPRO31151389401800087160900010
Bobby HamiltonDEPRO1414676401285137000000000
Ben WilliamsDEBUF31181014401714443400000000
Dextor ClinkscaleSS2513972400720045001111500
Mark FellowsLB14741139733012019110000
Randy WhiteDT161611793971173200001100
Mark RobinsonCBMIA261413893804100914331800000
Jeff BryantDEBAL32321393389673023500040000
Joe NashDTDET3232160037625232000521800
Garin VerisDEWAS323215493611543126900021900
William PerryDTDET2919121436383331000010000
Doug MartinDE3289823578464600020000
Mike PittsDTOAK3226192635452144200010000
Darren ComeauxLB32551735441001400000000
Demetrious JohnsonSSLON32565835360001900011000
Reggie KinlawDTMIN322213643545055400001100
David CroudipFSTB149591340300047157511110
Lee WilliamsDEMIA32261247337852922700010001
Bill MaasDT292914443323394300001100
Joe KleckoDTPRO2929138833611272700011000
Clarence ChapmanCBCHI307131033041004500500000
James HaynesLB29240033451102400101100
Donnie EdwardsLBSF16563933310103100200000
Carl HairstonDEATL3216123032896611300022100
Doug Smith DTDTLON323216183257297600011510
Dana McLemoreFS25970331092114600200000
Carl EkernLB16747631240001200000000
Duane GallowayFS20126431130003400400000
Donnie AbrahamFSTB16885331060004100401100
Ray FarmerLBBUF10430630422011410310000
Jacob GreenDE27181114307952919700032000
Dave AhrensLB11332330501011400200000
Fred DeanDE313111583012401312500000000
Tom CousineauLBATL30535630140101800200000
Tom PolleyLBIND15427829110101110100000
Neil ElshireDECIN323213262911222322400031000
Ross BrownerDE3226872912921371000211500
David GallowayDT3114115129710144200001100
Donnie HumphreyDT3219692945131200000000
Simeon RiceDEWAS161410292834442100001300
Fred SmerlasDTPRO32181478286532418500021000
Rick BryanDEMIN3279562888178500000000
Jesse BakerDE321710902882142300032300
Doug ReedDTCHI322412752826195400000000
Brian WalkerCB14569527121004219500000
Terry TaylorCB329905270200144133700010
George MartinDE321682127975810400000001
Darryl GrantDTBUF323017962726464200010000
Rich MianoSS28640827043012100100000
Brady SmithDETB15156182795262200000000
David LittleLBIND32768827311007000213300
Lawrence PillersDT321713572743183800000000
Odis McKinneyCB32580326020023826910000
Thomas BensonLB29235425612001419100001
Charles DeJurnettDT321611292513422500000000
Marty LyonsDEPRO321683825510358600000000
Greg MeisnerDTATL322814362554362500001000
Jeff DavisLB13127825502011100000000
Johnny MeadsLBNYG32479125320002200000000
Fredd YoungLBPRO26323725250001000111200
Evan CooperCB32473725030003500400000
Donnell ThompsonDENYJ322966247231510500000000
Kevin BrooksDEDET32158952412621811200000000
John BosticSS31528024211001300000000
Bob HammDE3105952475173000011100
Lester WilliamsDT3238972456122200000000
Alan PageDTMIN1616109424131104200000000
Mark DudaDTNYJ322013792447075700000000
Greg TownsendDESEA3206452388266300010000
Reggie PleasantSS16737523011001600000000
Bruce McNortonCB32790323031005100600000
Shawn WoodenFSMIN15435323060002400100000
Barry WilburnCB32788923030005100400000
Knute RockneDEATL16161133227643113100000000
Regan UpshawDETB161685222773235300042100
Mike StensrudDT3278532224321300011100
Alphonso CarrekerDECHI32118492214232200000000
Ken ClarkeDT1656512253203600010000
Don BlackmonLB29246522411111300200000
Lyle AlzadoDE16167682184287400020000
Glenn CameronLB32453921311001000200000
Steve FoleySS1744512102100600100000
Shawn MillerDTOAK323116082125134300010000
Willie TealCB28581021041004000000000
Greg KragenDTNYJ301513342123135300000000
Reggie CampDE314811211030167200000000
Johnny LynnCB32987821020004900810000
Jim StuckeyDE321497020011776800020000
Bruce ClarkDE301691820725145500020000
Jerry BoyarskyDTGB31109592011465100011000
William GayDE3236782064433700001100
Larry IzzoLBBUF1574022020001800000001
Don RogersFS326552190300028212410010
Reggie PhillipsFS193249190000022224511110
Tony BrackensDEGB168702198141512200011000
Gary JeterDE32662119102396200021610
Bob GolicDTKC262413301935267400010000
David LoganDT3237631960294400000000
Anthony TuggleFS271048919001002800210000
Kim BokamperDE326791191170117800000000
Tony ElliottDTLON32131285183421041000001100
Casey MerrillDE314694187211510100011100
Andy HeadenLB2822971831100800100000
Jim WilksDT3237781855141400001000
Tyrone WilliamsCBKC16777118030005000601100
Greg GainesLBNYG1922521873000700000000
Ervin RandleLB8012517320008101111200
Bill BarnettDE1604681732472200000000
Jim JeffcoatDENYG32321443177523527900001100
Jim BurtDT32108551734151300000000
Don FielderDT30189421731145400000000
Willard GoffDT3207211725117300000000
La'Roi GloverDTIND16168261711150300000000
Dennis OwensDT3206451723010000000000
Elvis PattersonCBNYJ32578617060013600400000
Tim NewtonDT3298271625343400000000
Tyrone KeysDE3204791646331200000000
Don WilsonFSIND29653216022001700100000
Billy Ray SmithLB28221416222101000110000
Steve Wilson DBSS3244181621011800000000
Dennis HarrisonDENYJ28158416520310100010000
Alvin HallCBDET32362416000002400200000
Lester LylesFSDET168473150100016170200000
Eric WilliamsDE31052715433518300000000
Curtis GreerDE1616797153432011500000000
Dan BenishDT3247351538210100000000
Jumpy GeathersDE1603221572171400000000
Preston DavisCBTB32376015030003600200000
Paul GrasmanisDTPRO15156241502032200010000
Chad EatonDTCHI16147861513043200000000
Ted RosnagleCB16242715010002700000000
Dave ButzDT16167391452241500000000
Ivory SullyFS27833814012011500220000
Orpheus RoyeDTBAL16169281431266200000000
Mike CharlesDT3205601420272400001000
Scott GarnettDT2535941420214100000000
George HalasDECHI1604371484141000000000
John BrowningDTIND16146921405121100010000
Ezra JohnsonDESEA31048214430106200000000
Doug EnglishDT2398391433064600000000
Brian SochiaDT32118401402071400000000
Bill PickelDT2145501411011100000000
Randall GodfreyLBDET1643101430000600010000
Sam WashingtonCB29762114130002800510000
Duane ClemonsDEDET1513391372573000000000
Bernard HolseyDTCIN1645241331240100020000
Dave PuzzuoliDT1666641312222400000000
Tim KrumrieDT32610151324271200020000
Ted WattsSS13327213031001000000000
Dwaine BoardDELON32066313321143300000000
Elvis FranksDE3235471350156300000000
Mark ShumateDT3237271333151400000000
Tony LillyFS16453713001002400311000
Fulton WalkerCB32373113010002000300000
Steve BrownCB32466713010012700300000
Cedric MackCB30179213020001500011000
Jerome SallyDT1686331333030200011400
Gary ReasonsLB1921671313000800100000
Steve MartinDTNYJ16125981230225100000000
Gary DunnDT13136751222162700000000
Karl MorganDT3205851211111300000000
Smiley CreswellDE2802581232022400000000
Carl HowardCB31567212030002900300000
Willie BroughtonDE1603111230034400000000
Richard ByrdDT2906151221002200000000
John TurnerCB32569512000004100400000
Robert BrownDE2704671111125200010000
Mike ButlerDE1602091131132200010000
Barry BennettDTKC3115091102021300000000
Mike GannDE1623961111060300000000
Michael DownsFS1323041101000800000000
Vernon DeanCB303568100000019136200000
Tom FlynnFS243270100400010133100000
John HartyDE1613531010185400000000
Mike BellDE3103171031132200000000
Tony SimmonsDE24049810401810100020000
Don SmerekDT2903441040140200000000
Mike HalapinDTTB1513421023100100000000
Tom BarndtDTSEA1646121002111100010000
Tom BeasleyDE1502531040065200000000
Scott RadecicLBBAL21111210010111000100000
Chuck EhinDT2055881031020700000000
Keith NordFS26222010010001700200000
Stafford MaysDE160387933241200010000
Elois GroomsDTBUF2910739900101400000000
Fred ThomasCBSF1624089011002100111000
Hollis ThomasDTGB161368941186100011600
Craig CurrySS842709001001100000000
Dean HamelDT163467900133100000000
Daryl GardenerDTMIA154372941153300000000
Bronko NagurskiDTGB151511409070102700000000
Dwaine MorrisDT316512917011200000000
James BrittFSOAK320301800000500000000
Rufus BessCB1634788010002600400000
Jack Del RioLB290203810000300000000
John WoodringLB11191741110100000000
Louis BreedenCB1643937010002100200000
Kavika PittmanDEIND153249741022100000000
Steve BaackDT162314731020100011000
Byron HuntLB15092620200100021000
Tony ChickilloDT160278620120400000000
Tim ColstonDTSF161389600110200000000
Phillip DanielsDESF160263623174100000000
John MobleyLBCHI140148611100300100000
Ryan KuehlDTTB163477613132200000000
Rubin CarterDT77429610011000000000
Martin BaylessFS283409602000700000000
Jim PerrymanCB3205436000001700100000
Al RichardsonLB100114622000500100000
Alex MoldenFSBAL151112602000400000000
Al GrossSS11060601000400000000
Andre TownsendDE1602606400103100000000
Derrick BurroughsCB163369604001800300000
Marcus KeyesDTLON161364614021200000000
Liffort HobleyFS1221836030001600300000
Curtis JordanFS40905000004211200000
Lonnie YoungFS1613065000001015200000
Eric HolleDT311465521111700000000
Tony DegrateDT160231500121300000000
Tom DinkelLB8048510100100000000
Cecil JohnsonLBCIN320397510020200000000
Dennis JohnsonLB14286520010400000000
Anthony YoungFS12063500000600000000
Reggie DossDE130240530064000000000
George AchicaDT90137510000000000000
Manu TuiasosopoDT122284501000000000000
Bobby KempSS8117401200200010000
Joe DrakeDT160148412113100000000
Terry HoageSS17086400000500000000
Tom BaldwinDT150169422001100000000
Miles McPhersonCB3214374010001200200000
Brad WhiteDT200214400000400000000
Jon KirkseyDT60138400001000000000
Keith FergusonDE190357420065400000000
Scot BrantleyLB21070401000300000000
Jim MorrisseyLB16097401000500100000
Raphel CherrySS15025400001100000000
Earl JohnsonCB162235401000800310000
Perry WilliamsCB16336130000010145201000
Charles MartinDT160174302201300000000
Charles JacksonLB9080310100300000000
Bobby JacksonCB320345300100700011000
David PonderDT14089311101100010000
Eddie EdwardsDE150123300130100000000
Fulton KuykendallLB12052300000300000000
Buddy CurryLB220218300000200000000
Eugene LockhartLB11025320000000000000
John CannonDE160231321069100000000
John GrimsleyLBLON9049301000100000000
Chuck OsborneDTSF140110301000000000000
Harry HamiltonFS24049300000100000000
Emile PalmerDT150142310010100000000
D.D. HoggardSS12087302000200000000
Bryan HinkleLB5023300000000000000
Norman HandDTNYG1313553215102200000000
Lyle BlackwoodCB160263200000200000000
Bill BatesSS12029200000200010000
Eugene MarveLB11035220000100000000
Chris SullivanDTPRO150196211050000000000
Michael JacksonLB15188200000500100000
Rick SanfordFS51153200000500111600
Monte ColemanLBSEA6026200000200000000
Keith GaryDE140132210000000000000
Ron FaurotDE12077210000000000000
Brad KeeneyDTIND13089200000000000000
Keith LeeCB320412200000300000000
Kerwin WaldroupDE120150220032000000000
Russell GaryFS130281000000139100000
Mark MurphySS15037100000100000000
Gary SpaniLB7017110000000000000
Mike HegmanLB14042101000200000000
Mike DavisSS213334100000400000000
Don McNealCB320323100000300000000
Randy ScottLB202110000000000001
Sanders ShiverLB10030110000000000000
John HoltCB160174100000200100000
Paul LankfordCB320292100000000000000
Fred McNeillLB101100000000000000
Jackie ShippLB22048100000100000000
Bob HarrisLB4011110000000000000
Donnie ElderCB160173101000200100000
Ray EllisSS8017100000100000000
Vince OsbyLB101100000000000000
Earl HolmesLBSEA11053100000000000000
Ron RiceSS15080100000000000000
Eric SmedleyCB160163100000100000000
Joel WilliamsLB509100000000000000
Audray McMillianSS7023100000000000000
Ernest GibsonSS507101000000000000

Kicking

Career Points Leaders
                                                  
Career Punting Leaders
                                                  
NamePositionTeamGamesXPAXPMXP PctFGAFGMFG PctFGA 50+FGM 50+FG LongPointsPuntsPuntYdsPuntsInside20PuntLongPuntAvg
Gary Anderson KKCIN3210410399755877.3445127700000
Rafael SeptienK32929198.9675379.1425325000000
Norm JohnsonKSF32807998.8634876.2315022300000
Al Del GrecoKBAL32807593.8604981.7625122200000
Raul AllegreK32686595.6705172.9545621800000
Ray WerschingK32979496.9554072.7635521400000
Nick LoweryK32807897.56045758556213835235944
Rolf BenirschkeKTB32878496.6624369.4515221300000
Mike LansfordK32656498.5604676.7525220200000
Fuad ReveizKCHI32656092.3634774.6745220100000
Tony FranklinK32797797.5614167.2865620000000
Ali Haji-SheikhKMIA326767100564173.2635019000000
Morten AndersenKWAS325656100564275204918200000
Scott NorwoodKIND32696695.7523567.3735717100000
Rich KarlisKNYG324747100423173.8535514000000
Kevin ButlerK16343294.1483572.9425213700000
Adam VinatieriKOAK16454497.8302893.3435112800000
Eric SchubertK16424095.2372773225612100000
Eddie MurrayKCIN16424095.2332678.8004811800000
Jan StenerudK13424095.2232087215610000000
Pat LeahyK16282796.4332472.732529900000
Donald IgwebuikeK39888.96116.700241100000
Sean LandetaPMIN3200000000001828134686044.7
Jeff WestP3200000000001928577686444.7
Brian HansenP3200000000001828081706144.4
Rich CamarilloPCIN3200000000001426277556344.2
Rick DonnellyPMIA3200000000001938497736244
Carl BirdsongP3200000000001576822546243.5
Ralf MojsiejenkoP3100000000001717432645843.5
Rohn StarkPPRO3200000000001446255476343.4
Greg ColemanP160000000000984258296143.4
Jeff HayesPSF3200000000001998608696043.3
Ray GuyP3200000000002199438756143.1
Jim ArnoldPLON3200000000001586803535943.1
Joe ProkopPNYG3200000000002038451655741.6
Maury BufordP3200000000002128772675641.4
Mike BlackP3200000000001988138695841.1
Steve CoxP3200000000001967927625840.4
Don BrackenPBAL3200000000001696710425639.7
Pat McInallyP3200000000001606311535439.4
Shayne EdgePDET160000000000712756285638.8

Returns

Career Kick Return Leaders
                                                  
Career Punt Return Leaders
                                                  
NamePositionTeamGamesKick ReturnsKick Ret YdsKick Ret TDKick Ret AvgKR LongPunt ReturnsPunt Ret YdsPunt Ret TDPunt Ret AvgPR Long
Art MonkWRPRO32811925023.8763020206.771
Mosi TatupuRB32891802020.2733834619.181
Mike HaynesCBCHI31701742124.99700000
Eric DickersonRBATL32671669024.9425257011173
Mark ClaytonWRIND32651601124.69600000
Renaldo NehemiahWR32721563021.7363527007.760
Patrick AllenCB32681519022.3696328304.517
Albert BentleyRB29651382021.39700000
Darrell GreenCBOAK32531319024.9407852406.720
Curt WarnerRBIND25561310023.4682516406.617
Henry EllardWRMIA27491221024.95597708.659
Billy JohnsonWR31651163017.9326953007.776
Mark BoyerWR30501115022.3714735507.662
Bobby HumpheryWRTB31501106022.13626003063
Earnest JacksonRBDET32551050019.1331-50-50
Gary GreenCBKC31411035025.23786207.817
James WilderRBBAL30441030023.46600000
Louis WrightCBBUF3240937023.43900000
John StallworthWR3244930021.1334932606.717
Gary AndersonRBBUF3238872022.93500000
Tony HillWRKC3044857019.53412022
Ken TaylorCB3241830020.23322247111.273
Wayne SmithCB3038824021.7354335318.259
Greg BellRB3039786020.2332423609.858
Chris BurkettWRLON3239786020.23400000
Mike PriorFSCIN1837765020.76200000
Marcus AllenRBKC3230745024.8543623806.631
Jermaine LewisWRCHI1634738021.73500000
Charles RomesCBPRO3131730123.51033621906.151
Freeman McNeilRBDET3234726021.4357664318.567
James LoftonWRPRO28317140233800000
Andre ReedWRBUF2931698022.53862003.318
Pete MandleyWRMIA3231696022.53300000
Louis LippsWRLON3232693021.73700000
Al ToonWR2030687022.93652304.616
Eric MouldsWRSF1629686023.7822515706.315
Ken LacyRB1536682018.92900000
Eugene RobinsonFSNYJ3232670020.9333524206.921
Cris CollinsworthWRCIN2938665017.53100000
Evan CooperCB3233623018.93100000
Keyshawn JohnsonWRATL1624613025.53900000
Jerry ButlerWR3230608020.33100000
William JudsonCBMIN3223602026.29200000
Tony DorsettRB3226600023.1352723508.776
Irving FryarWRMIN3224582024.2371614308.915
Nat MooreWR1631575018.53200000
Earnest BynerRBMIA31255500223600000
Wes ChandlerWR3225528021.135271900717
Ricky WilliamsRBNYJ2322520023.63400000
Clint SampsonWR2326507019.52700000
Fulton WalkerCB3223503021.9874425405.856
Eddie BrownWRCIN2822498022.63500000
Reggie LanghorneWRWAS3221424020.232262340964
A.J. JonesRB1224419017.52800000
Darrin NelsonRBMIN3221386018.43100000
John RigginsRB1422385017.52711501515
George RogersRB3220357017.83154909.817
John JeffersonWRMIA3116355022.23400000
Eugene DanielCBDET3020338016.92900000
Buford McGeeRB3216328020.53100000
Joe CribbsRBWAS3010306130.69827321011.973
Joe HornWRGB1616285017.83223201617
Herman HeardRBIND3210269126.910000000
Wilbert MontgomeryRB3211259023.53300000
Eric MartinWRMIA2815245016.3325749508.784
Gary ClarkWRTB328195024.43900000
Everson WallsCBIND258179022.43600000
Willie GaultWR329173019.23500000
Ron DavenportRBNYG299147016.32600000
Gerry EllisRB166128021.33100000
Frank MinnifieldCBSF316122020.3395131026.278
Johnny Lam JonesWRCHI327116016.62400000
Richard JohnsonFSMIA325108021.62900000
Steve TaskerWRBUF315850173600000
Jerry RiceWRSF29481020.2283501.711
Mark DuperWR321750757500000
Anthony CarterWRSF282720363800000
Mike QuickWRATL30271035.53700000
LeRoy IrvinCBCHI27362020.73000000
Drew HillWRBAL31362020.73300000
Vince AlbrittonFS313450152100000
Raymond ClaybornCB29227013.51700000
Hanford DixonCBDET2932307.72500000
Stump MitchellRB321190191900000
Hubie OliverRB32117017178266608.169
Brian WalkerCB141110111100000
Malcom BarnwellWR322603300000
Dwight ClarkWRATL292402300000
Joe MorrisRBSF321303300000
Pat TilleyWRNYJ311303300000
Jeff GrothWR161303300000
Ronnie LottFSOAK321202200000
Dwight HicksCBATL321202200000
Terry KinardFSKC321202200000
Johnny LynnCB322201300000
Elvis PattersonCBNYJ321202200000
John TurnerCB322201100000
Walter StanleyWRDET321202200000
Jeff GriffinCB321202200000
Albert LewisCBOAK323100.3200000
Juran BoldenCBTB161101100000
Matt BlairLB141101100000
Leslie FrazierCB321101100000
Terry TaylorCB321101100000
Preston DavisCBTB321101100000
Perry WilliamsCB161101100000
Amani ToomerWROAK151101100000
Bobby EngramWRTB161101100000
Henry MarshallWR162100.5100000
Dave DuersonSSCHI31000006643906.754
Allen RiceRB30000003222907.215
Carl LeeCBLON240000087108.918
Eddie GeorgeRBCHI1300000107107.118
Ray HortonCBMIA320000054208.416
Lester HayesCB290000011701717
Bobby ButlerCBNYJ300000018088
Steve SewellRB3100000360212
Gerald WillhiteRB240000016066
Joey BrownerSSSEA320000013033
Otis WilsonLBLON322000000000
Kevin RossCBMIN251000000000
Derrick BurroughsCB161000000000
Ken MargerumWRSEA321000000000
Freddie SolomonWR51000000000
Bobby DuckworthWR271000000000
Calvin MuhammadWR61000000000
Steve KreiderWRIND322-10-0.52450012.529
Mike DavisSS211-10-1000000
Don McNealCB321-10-1000000
Kenny DuckettWR301-10-1000000
Russell CarterCBSEA161-10-1000000
Karl MecklenburgLBMIN321-20-2000000
Dave WaymerCB321-20-2000000
Barry WilburnCB321-20-2000000
Cedric MackCB302-20-1000000
Jim PerrymanCB322-20-1000000
Donnie ElderCB161-20-2000000
Jeff ChadwickWRNYG321-20-2000000
Stepfret WilliamsWRGB101-20-2000000
Ron JohnsonWRBAL311-20-2000000
Kevin GreeneLBDET271-30-3000000
Kevin HardyLBPRO161-30-3000000
Eric WrightCBATL302-30-1.5000000
Brett MaxieCBCIN321-30-3000000
Zach ThomasLBKC161-30-3000000
Odis McKinneyCB321-30-3000000
Tony CollinsRBKC321-30-3000000
Kenny JacksonWR321-30-3000000