Currently 0 users online

1986 League Leaders

Passing

Passing Yards Leaders
                                                  
NamePositionCur. TeamGamesStartsPlaysAttemptsCompletionsYardsTDsINTsRatingPass PctYds / AttYds / CmpYds / GAtt / GSacked20+40+Long
Dan FoutsQBGB774252171491915154111.468.78.812.9273.631628761
Warren MoonQBPRO774741981431705172122.672.28.611.9243.628.31618766
Bobby HebertQBOAK77423150981654150135.865.31116.9236.321.42827960
Joe MontanaQBCHI7748923214314488287.461.66.210.1206.933.11712142
Mike NgoQBBUF774501971181443738859.97.312.2206.128.11817569
Steve YoungQBLON77509219151143310494.468.96.59.5204.731.31010147
Tommy KramerQBKC7747423214614149682.162.96.19.720233.11514153
Dan MarinoQBCIN66334131931412110134.17110.815.2235.321.8420774
Jim McMahonQBWAS775022261541368748768.16.18.9195.432.3410039
John ElwayQBBAL774721901251335123100.765.8710.7190.727.1615363
Ron JaworskiQBWIN7744017612111756489.168.86.79.7167.925.1118156
Johnny UnitasQBATL6638715411011197010771.47.310.2186.525.7911246
Randall CunninghamQBMIN7745417511710747291.966.96.19.2153.425105035
Mike TomczakQBDET7742517710310372371.758.25.910.1148.125.387258
Bernie KosarQBSF663871358610056294.863.77.411.7167.522.51014350
Neil LomaxQBIND77453134717737475.2535.810.9110.419.1128163
Boomer EsiasonQBMIA66349122677212367.754.95.910.8120.220.326357
Dave KriegQBTB66258916567241102.471.47.410.311215.2166144
Ken AndersonQBTB41157492960570142.459.212.320.9151.212.2915253
Gary HogeboomQBSF2113654344273567.4637.912.6213.52717039
Doug NussmeierQBCIN211245333406017862.37.712.320326.554252
Steve BartkowskiQBATL3110758362983092.562.15.18.399.319.311146
Jack ThompsonQBMIA10562091111158.5455.612.31112022141
Bill KenneyQBDET107623171110083.873.94.86.51112340012
Lynn DickeyQBMIA1160146951089.942.96.815.8951402038
Eric HippleQBTB1021104711098.3407.117.8711031037
Dave WilsonQBBUF201864320079.966.75.3816300015
Jeff BrohmQBMIA10111900104.210099910009

Rushing

Rushing Yards Leaders
                                                  
NamePositionCur. TeamGamesStartsPlaysAttemptsYardsTDsFumblesRush AvgYds / GAtt / G20+40+Long
Eric DickersonRBATL77526153692514.598.921.95380
O.J. SimpsonRBTB77450149672344.59621.33035
Marcus AllenRBKC77610150665314.49521.45152
Curt WarnerRBIND77472188628113.389.726.94142
Tony DorsettRBLON77505115569314.981.316.46033
Freeman McNeilRBDET74423100548325.578.314.35144
Gary AndersonRBBUF77473103485504.769.314.74371
Earnest JacksonRBDET7641889483415.46912.74252
Sammy WinderRBSF73339102460204.565.714.63262
Earnest BynerRBMIA7743914744500363.6213034
Joe CribbsRBCIN66408112432813.97218.73159
Jim BrownRBPRO7338695423204.560.413.63141
Joe MorrisRBSF7429210642222460.315.11032
Stephen DavisRBWAS66470151394112.665.725.20019
Eddie GeorgeRBCHI7539887376504.353.712.42032
Herman HeardRBIND7115872371605.25310.32039
John ElwayQBBAL7747285367254.352.412.13027
Darrin NelsonRBMIN7226874338214.648.310.62024
Charles WhiteRBWIN77455162337112.148.123.10017
Gerald RiggsRBOAK54308100324133.264.8200018
Roger CraigRBGB6634596308013.251.3161021
Mike NgoQBBUF7745059306125.243.78.46141
Tony NathanRBOAK7420081306223.843.711.63028
Greg BellRBCIN7130861297314.942.48.72036
Rick ParrosRBCHI7220164263104.137.69.12036
Stump MitchellRBBAL723567823720333.911.12036
Randall CunninghamQBMIN7745497227362.332.413.94039
Lorenzo HamptonRBMIN7529455224434.1327.91037
Mel CarverRBMIA7015448202104.228.96.90018
George RogersRBATL7016634199205.928.44.92031
James WilderRBBAL5525942172004.134.48.40018
George AdamsRBPRO7428966141412.120.19.40015
Steve YoungQBLON7750954140042.6207.72026
Ron DavenportRBWIN708225132105.318.93.62030
Ken JenkinsRBLON7010425129205.218.43.62035
Earl CampbellRBWAS7216637127303.418.15.30013
Steve SewellRBBAL7013416118207.416.92.32024
Hubie OliverRBBUF70137211052051531142
Alfred AndersonRBTB7013329100303.414.34.10013
Tim SpencerFBIND763822093004.613.32.92028
Tony PaigeFBOAK711297741010.610.611162
Greg HawthorneWRPRO763102373023.210.43.3006
Jerry RiceWRSF665081764003.810.72.8007
Wilbert MontgomeryRBPRO70661359114.58.41.90013
Terrell OwensWRWIN77566959016.68.41.31022
Pete MetzelaarsTELON764902058002.98.32.9006
Steve LargentWRTB77524145600482008
Mercury HayesWRLON743561253014.47.61.7006
Jermaine LewisWRCHI775372052132.67.42.9007
Wes ChandlerWRKC775381250014.27.11.7008
Eddie BrownWRCIN765611847202.66.72.6008
Joe HornWRGB743481447123.46.72006
Jim McMahonQBWAS775022446021.96.63.40014
Eric MartinWRMIA776301246003.86.61.7006
Terry GuessWRMIA701211244023.76.31.7007
Keyshawn JohnsonWRATL775431743202.56.12.4007
Gary ClarkWRTB77577144202362007
Roy GreenWRGB664121142013.871.8007
Marvin HarrisonWRBAL776161242003.561.7008
Mickey ShulerTEWAS754971641012.65.92.3006
Renaldo NehemiahWROAK76470940124.45.71.3007
Dwight ClarkWRATL632781039003.96.51.7006
Malcom BarnwellWRCIN7433913391035.61.9006
Clarence KayTEBUF754741238003.25.41.7006
Tommy VigoritoRBOAK1019737205.33770013
Eddie KennisonWRDET774962336001.65.13.3004
Pete HolohanTECHI774721035003.551.4006
Butch WoolfolkRBCHI701251935001.852.70011
Eric MouldsWRSF72266935003.951.3006
Mark BavaroTEWIN44214732004.681.8006
Anthony CarterWRSF766141231102.64.41.7007
Tony CollinsRBKC711566300054.30.9009
Stephone PaigeWRDET776181430002.14.32005
Pete MandleyWRMIA774981330112.34.31.9006
Steve JordanTESF755301029002.94.11.4005
Steve TaskerWRBUF77574629014.84.10.9007
Mike RozierFBSF73172928703.141.3006
Rodney HolmanTEMIA774301028002.841.4005
Hokie GajanFBBAL70127628004.740.90012
Mike HaynesWRCHI777999270033.91.3005
Willie GaultWROAK77559727013.93.91006
Jimmie GilesTETB764441327002.13.91.9003
Henry EllardWRMIA33259826003.28.72.7007
Tony HillWRKC77610723003.33.31007
Jim JensenWRDET72305723013.33.31006
James LoftonWRPRO66481522014.43.70.8007
Oliver LuckQBLON109622003.7226009
John StallworthWRWAS7657272101331005
Rickey DudleyTECIN76387821102.631.1005
Jeff ChadwickWRWIN73260719002.72.71004
Steve WatsonWRSF71240719002.72.71006
Preston DennardWRMIA522081019111.93.82003
Kellen WinslowTEGB764066181032.60.9005
Russ FrancisTEATL75464518003.62.60.7005
Lionel JamesRBGB40792518010.74.56.21027
Andre ReedWRCIN77641517003.42.40.7005
Johnny Lam JonesWRCHI76499617102.82.40.9004
Chris DresselTEDET77419717102.42.41006
Chris BurkettWRLON775848160022.31.1006
Stanley MorganWRMIN77543415003.82.10.6005
Louis LippsWRLON77646615022.52.10.9004
Kenny JacksonWRLON7084415103.82.10.6007
Matt SuheyFBATL71149514002.820.7009
Lawrence PhillipsRBTB30911401144.70.30014
David HughesFBPRO72134613002.21.90.9004
Gary EllersonRBIND304213106.54.30.70012
Billy JohnsonWRBAL66322311003.71.80.5006
Kevin MackFBWIN75307511002.21.60.7006
Preston GothardTEMIN77444311003.71.60.4006
Charlie BrownWRBUF72104311013.71.60.4005
Lionel ManuelWRWIN75391511002.21.60.7003
Bobby HumpheryWRTB63274411002.81.80.7004
Moe WilliamsRBMIN7069311003.71.60.4005
Irving FryarWRMIN776192100051.40.3007
Pat BeachTEWIN743165100021.40.7004
Mike AlstottFBMIA711325103021.40.7006
Ron JohnsonWRBAL71118390031.30.4004
Muhsin MuhammadWRKC74417390131.30.4004
Amani ToomerWROAK7633149012.21.30.6005
Frank PollardFBBUF719238002.71.10.4005
Al ToonWRATL776091701710.1007
Anthony HancockWRPRO7010537002.310.4006
Terry GlennWRBUF7752427013.510.3004
Sean ManuelTEKC2210937102.33.51.5005
Jay NovacekTEPRO76451260130.90.3003
Mike QuickWRGB77518260130.90.3005
Pat TilleyWRATL72231360220.90.4004
Ken MargerumWROAK72247360020.90.4004
Sammy WhiteWRPRO718025102.50.70.3006
Curly LambeauCBGB77649155000.30.72.1003
Lynn CainRBKC2021400420.5004
Andra FranklinRBDET301034001.31.31002
Mark BoyerWRMIN75312240020.60.3003
Lou D'AgostinoFBKC204334001.321.5002
Bobby EngramWRTB71167140140.60.1004
Doug NussmeierQBCIN2112423031.51.51004
Drew HillWRBAL77491130130.40.1003
Cris CollinsworthWRWAS55432330210.60.6002
Todd ChristensenTEBAL76456130030.40.1003
Larry MoriartyFBCIN7210423001.50.40.3002
Walt ArnoldFBCHI5190330010.60.6002
Reggie LanghorneWRWAS70146130030.40.1003
Vance JohnsonWRSF73237130030.40.1003
Steve BryantWRBAL2052130031.50.5003
Tommy KramerQBKC7747462000.30.30.9007
Rob CarpenterFBCHI5045120020.40.2002
Patrick JeffersWRATL51105120020.40.2002
Craig JamesFBMIN71187110010.10.1001
John SpagnolaTEIND77498110010.10.1001
Bronko NagurskiDTGB7756431000.30.10.4001
Joe MontanaQBCHI774893-102-0.300.4000
Bobby HebertQBOAK774231-205-200.1000
Boomer EsiasonQBMIA663499-200-0.201.5006
Ken AndersonQBTB411571-201-200.2000
Steve DeBergQBBUF3031-200-200.3000
Johnny HectorRBCIN60501-200-200.2000
Ron JaworskiQBWIN774404-300-0.800.6000
Dan MarinoQBCIN663349-401-0.401.5007
Johnny UnitasQBATL663872-400-200.3000
Mike TomczakQBDET774259-401-0.401.3003
Neil LomaxQBIND774532-402-200.3000
Gary HogeboomQBSF211367-400-0.603.5002
Bill KenneyQBDET10763-501-1.703000
Dan FoutsQBGB774259-603-0.701.3001
Bernie KosarQBSF663877-801-1.101.2000
Dave KriegQBTB662584-803-200.7000
Warren MoonQBPRO774749-1004-1.101.3000
Dave WilsonQBBUF20185-1601-3.202.5000

Receiving

Receiving Yards Leaders
                                                  
NamePositionCur. TeamGamesStartsPlaysTargetsCatchesYardsTDsFumblesDropsRec AvgYds / GCatch / G20+40+Long
Andre ReedWRCIN77641593865940217.394.15.410569
Terry GlennWRBUF77524513561831317.788.359469
Mike QuickWRGB77518373159271119.184.64.413361
Marvin HarrisonWRBAL77616554056830114.281.15.78251
Renaldo NehemiahWROAK76470362453362422.276.13.49560
Eddie BrownWRCIN76561392851840018.57448362
Roy GreenWRGB66412503150631116.384.35.29351
Gary ClarkWRTB77577432949052016.9704.110252
Tony HillWRKC77610634048720412.269.65.76039
James LoftonWRPRO6648138304816121680.256366
Willie GaultWROAK77559382347241420.567.43.38459
Art MonkWRPRO77655543246110214.465.94.65349
Anthony CarterWRSF76614352140940419.558.4311141
Stephone PaigeWRDET77618573640210311.257.45.14147
Chris BurkettWRLON7758453403982061056.95.75033
Terrell OwensWRWIN7756653403944139.856.35.73028
Steve TaskerWRBUF77574533239221312.2564.64153
Louis LippsWRLON77646613737522710.153.65.32147
Keyshawn JohnsonWRATL77543443137420112.153.44.44346
Jerry RiceWRSF66508392436930115.461.546141
Jermaine LewisWRCHI77537483434633210.249.44.91031
Cris CollinsworthWRWAS55432423232702010.265.46.44028
Wes ChandlerWRKC77538553032631510.946.64.34027
Stanley MorganWRMIN77543473032320410.846.14.32035
Steve LargentWRTB77524402231230214.244.63.16037
Drew HillWRBAL77491342230841314443.15163
Johnny Lam JonesWRCHI76499402730400011.343.43.95039
Al ToonWRATL7760954333014169.1434.71027
Irving FryarWRMIN7761948322952029.242.14.62034
Greg HawthorneWRPRO7631034292913201041.64.13032
John StallworthWRWAS7657241292863129.940.94.14039
Mark ClaytonWRIND77583412528640311.440.93.64037
Lionel ManuelWRWIN75391382527700211.139.63.62023
Amani ToomerWROAK76331211927031114.238.62.75036
Rickey DudleyTECIN76387292426720011.138.13.43040
Eric MartinWRMIA77630331925810113.636.92.73255
Malcom BarnwellWRCIN74339251825610114.236.62.63174
Jimmie GilesTETB76444302125600312.236.632153
Joe HornWRGB74348302124322411.634.732024
Calvin SweeneyWRWAS743173629233301833.34.11039
Steve JordanTESF7553040262220008.531.73.71150
Jim JensenWRDET7230532172210131331.62.42158
Jay NovacekTEPRO7645133232172109.4313.31144
Mercury HayesWRLON7435630222132129.730.43.11022
Mike HaynesWRCHI77799742121320310.130.431021
Marcus AllenRBKC7761030272042107.629.13.91153
Billy JohnsonWRBAL66322331920220110.633.73.22027
Dwight ClarkWRATL6327831242011028.433.541023
Eddie KennisonWRDET7749643232010058.728.73.30015
Pete MetzelaarsTELON764903322197100928.13.11032
Muhsin MuhammadWRKC7441740241950138.127.93.42035
Mark BoyerWRMIN7531234221951018.927.93.10017
John JeffersonWRGB7119219121921111627.41.72152
Pete HolohanTECHI77472311619010211.927.12.32142
Ozzie NewsomeTEOAK54270201519011212.73832036
Mickey ShulerTEWAS7549744241821127.6263.41025
Jeff ChadwickWRWIN73260201417410012.424.922035
Pat TilleyWRATL72231141017422017.424.91.44038
Charlie JoinerWRBUF764453518162101923.12.62022
Pete MandleyWRMIA77498261315421211.8221.92141
Vance JohnsonWRSF73237171015100115.121.61.43030
Gregg GarrityWRWAS74226221414201210.120.320018
Kellen WinslowTEGB7640628181400037.8202.61022
Russ FrancisTEATL7546425151390019.319.92.11028
Pat BeachTEWIN7431631211380036.619.730011
Todd ChristensenTEBAL7645630221362006.219.43.10012
Terry GuessWRMIA7012113713412019.119.112157
Chris DresselTEDET7741927171320017.818.92.40018
Preston DennardWRMIA5220812813101216.426.21.63038
Steve KreiderWRIND7120113913110114.618.71.31163
John SpagnolaTEIND77498131012200012.217.41.41024
Clarence KayTEBUF7547431161190007.4172.30015
Tony DorsettRBLON7750523141182128.416.921040
Henry EllardWRMIA3325924121170009.83940019
Preston GothardTEMIN7744420121171019.816.71.71023
Charle YoungTEKC7334724121162029.716.61.71030
Mark BavaroTEWIN44214148112100142821156
Eric DickersonRBATL7752623151070117.115.32.11033
Earl CooperTEWAS7110917131050008.1151.90011
Roger CraigRBGB6634521161032106.417.22.70016
Rodney HolmanTEMIA774302817990015.814.12.40013
Mark DuperWRIND73387321199202914.11.61026
Jerry ButlerWRCHI702251810940009.413.41.40019
Dennis McKinnonWRCHI7088979200013.113.112028
Bobby HumpheryWRTB632741179030212.9151.22024
Freeman McNeilRBDET74423129891219.912.71.31024
Eric MouldsWRSF722661311872007.912.41.60011
Ken MargerumWROAK722471168610014.312.30.92026
Ken WhisenhuntTEDET721982313840016.5121.90011
Steve WatsonWRSF712401388300310.411.91.10020
O.J. SimpsonRBTB77450758204016.411.70.72031
Jamie WilliamsTEPRO701531712782016.511.11.70018
J.T. SmithWRLON71123109751108.310.71.30015
Clint DidierTECHI7110698741009.210.61.11027
Joe CribbsRBCIN664081610680116.811.31.70012
James WrightTEOAK71206169680037.69.71.30019
Charlie BrownWRBUF72104766511010.89.30.91026
Paul CoffmanTEGB7298169650017.29.31.31022
Jim BrownRBPRO7338677630009911024
Stephen DavisRBWAS66470127620138.910.31.20016
Tony HunterTEATL72121119601006.78.61.30015
George AdamsRBPRO74289655911011.88.40.71033
Bennie CunninghamTETB7195108591017.48.41.10014
Jonathan HayesTEBUF7095159560016.281.30013
Stephen StarringWRMIN706987520007.47.410010
Kevin MackFBWIN75307118500006.27.11.10011
Bobby EngramWRTB7116775490119.870.70015
John FrankTEMIN717755480009.66.90.70015
Curt WarnerRBIND77472167470126.76.710014
Sammy WhiteWRPRO7180444620011.56.60.61021
Rick ParrosRBCHI72201116450027.56.40.90012
Sammy WinderRBSF73339138440015.56.31.10013
Sean ManuelTEKC2210997440026.3223.50013
Butch WoolfolkRBCHI70125744210010.560.60011
Greg LaFleurTEIND7314896400006.75.70.9009
Patrick JeffersWRATL51105115390037.87.810013
Lionel JamesRBGB407975380107.69.51.20011
Arthur CoxTELON505754340008.56.80.80012
Herman HeardRBIND71158423300016.54.70.31025
Joe MorrisRBSF74292116320205.34.60.90013
Earl CampbellRBWAS7216685280005.640.7009
Gary AndersonRBBUF77473432700093.90.40015
Ron JohnsonWRBAL7111884270016.83.90.60011
Don HasselbeckTEBAL7110585260105.23.70.7009
Charles WhiteRBWIN7745574250116.23.60.6008
James WilderRBBAL5525983250008.350.60012
Darrin NelsonRBMIN722681042401063.40.60010
Tony NathanRBOAK742003123021233.30.11023
Ernie ConwellTESF62118115230004.63.80.8009
Eddie GeorgeRBCHI7539873220017.33.10.40010
George RogersRBATL7016654220005.53.10.6008
Wesley WalkerWRKC7212953220017.33.10.40012
Calvin MageeTEMIA715353220007.33.10.4009
Butch JohnsonWRBUF20211210002110.50.51021
Mike TiceTECIN7211573200006.72.90.4008
Stepfret WilliamsWRGB201143200006.7101.5008
Earnest JacksonRBDET7641854180114.52.60.6006
Stump MitchellRBBAL72356861800132.60.9009
Tony CollinsRBKC71156621800092.60.30015
Greg BellRBCIN71308123160115.32.30.4007
Kenny DuckettWRIND503311150001530.20015
Walt ArnoldFBCHI519054140003.52.80.8005
Steve BryantWRBAL20523214100771007
Brett MaxieCBCIN7764446214000720.3008
Dan RossTELON10193114000141410014
Gerald RiggsRBOAK543081112030122.40.20012
Rob CarpenterFBCHI5045431200042.40.6008
Albert BentleyRBSF402211120001230.20012
Mel CarverRBMIA7015432110005.51.60.3006
Hubie OliverRBBUF701371111000111.60.10011
Hokie GajanFBBAL7012722110005.51.60.3008
Craig JamesFBMIN7118733110003.71.60.4007
Earnest BynerRBMIA774391121000251.40.3007
Frank HawkinsFBTB721262110000101.40.10010
Lorenzo HamptonRBMIN752943291304.51.30.3005
David HughesFBPRO7213421900091.30.1009
Randy McMillanFBLON731614290104.51.30.3006
Buford McGeeFBGB7078117000710.1007
Curly LambeauCBGB77649601600060.90.1006
Ron DavenportRBWIN708211500050.70.1005
Frank PollardFBBUF719211400040.60.1004
Bronko NagurskiDTGB7756441300030.40.1003
James Jones FBFBWAS7212111300030.40.1003
Lou D'AgostinoFBKC2043112000210.5002
Andra FranklinRBDET301011100010.30.3001

Blocking

Pancake Leaders
                                                  
NamePositionCur. TeamGamesStartsPlaysPancakesSacks AllowedMissed BlksFumbles Rec.
Willie AndersonTSF7759049031
Chris HintonTLON7756945160
Jonathan OgdenTIND7751444010
Mike KennTATL77560410131
Bubba ParisTOAK7749040090
Irv PankeyTTB77500383140
Dwight StephensonCCIN7752136040
Bob CryderTBAL77541350151
Mike MunchakGSF7759134040
Marvin PowellTWIN77507342200
Keith DorneyTCIN77521343100
Dennis HarrahGTB7750434221
Bruce MatthewsTDET7756133030
Mike WilsonTWAS77561330170
Ken RuettgersTMIA77539320170
Luis SharpeTCIN7752232151
Anthony MunozTKC6640331080
Guy McIntyreGBAL7753431000
Bill BryanCBUF7752731320
John AltTMIN7751629151
Ken LanierTPRO77516293100
Ronnie LeeGOAK7747729020
Kellen WinslowTEGB7640627031
Kirk LowdermilkCLON7755327130
Billy ShieldsTBUF77463260130
Dan AlexanderGSF7757926090
Roy FosterGMIA7753326140
Leonard MitchellTLON77530260110
Norbert Davidds-GarridoTWAS7655126020
Marcus AllenRBKC7761025240
Bill FralicGATL7755825010
Stan BrockTMIN7751625132
Rich UmphreyCCHI7753825231
Jimmie GilesTETB76444240100
Ben UttGCIN7752024040
Mark TuineiCIND7751224030
Don MosebarCMIA7753824020
Tootie RobbinsTGB7748924090
Larry LeeGPRO7746324131
Kent HillGATL7754523150
Max MontoyaGCHI7753623110
Jay HilgenbergTCHI77544232100
Bart OatesCSF7760023150
Kevin GloverCDET7755923050
Jim RitcherGLON7753023130
John HannahGWIN7750722050
Raleigh McKenzieCGB7748922010
Dan TurkCDET7749422090
Kurt BeckerGIND7751222030
Bruce DavisTOAK7748222470
Ken DallafiorGOAK7748222210
Randy CrossGBUF7752721031
Tom ThayerGTB7749321630
Paul FarrenTWAS7750021340
Ron EssinkTWIN7743721170
Doug SmithCBAL7754020030
Lomas BrownTIND5533320020
Russ GrimmGCIN6644520150
Jim LacheyTGB7748520000
Quentin NeujahrCWAS7754420020
Jay NovacekTEPRO7645119030
Tim SpencerFBIND7638219060
Jim SweeneyGDET7756019050
Russ FrancisTEATL7546418080
Jimbo CovertTDET7755218140
Karl BaldischwilerGCHI7748018170
Joe JacobyTCHI4427118240
Rick MalloryGBAL7753318131
Jim BrownRBPRO7338617010
Gerald RiggsRBOAK5430817023
Cody RisienTKC66462171110
Lance SmithTPRO7747217321
Jeff DellenbachTMIA7754117030
Mark MayTSF5431617140
Duval LoveGMIA7325917040
Jermane MayberryGMIN7746717020
Mickey ShulerTEWAS7549716051
Joel HilgenbergCMIN7751616030
Dan FikeGPRO7753916030
Billy ArdGIND7751416270
Rich BaldingerGBUF7746016230
Dusty ZeiglerCWIN7743716020
Rickey DudleyTECIN7638715080
Rodney HolmanTEMIA7743015060
O.J. SimpsonRBTB7745015033
Brent BoydGKC7749515030
Cleveland GreenTTB5531915280
Steve LargentWRTB7752414000
Steve JordanTESF7553014070
Kevin MackFBWIN7530714140
Joe DeLamielleureGMIN6637014120
Jeff HartingsCKC7224514010
Clay ShiverCPRO7753214121
Eddie BrownWRCIN7656113000
Pete MetzelaarsTELON76490130100
Pat BeachTEWIN7431613090
Mark DennardCOAK77421136100
Charley HannahGKC5431813040
Tim IrwinTCHI7329013060
Chris DieterichGGB6635513230
Charle YoungTEKC7334712070
Mike BaabCATL7753312130
Petey PerotGWIN6637212240
Jon GieslerTBAL7739912251
Marvin HarrisonWRBAL7761611000
Terrell OwensWRWIN7756611001
Jermaine LewisWRCHI7753711002
Ozzie NewsomeTEOAK5427011030
Chris DresselTEDET7741911050
John SpagnolaTEIND7749811060
Joe CribbsRBCIN6640811010
Charles WhiteRBWIN7745511040
John MichelsTATL6326411140
Tom AckermanGLON7752411040
Tony HillWRKC7761010000
Stephone PaigeWRDET7761810000
Pete HolohanTECHI7747210040
Todd ChristensenTEBAL7645610030
Roger CraigRBGB6634510050
Stephen DavisRBWAS6647010010
Curt WarnerRBIND7747210140
Tony NathanRBOAK7420010102
Eddie GeorgeRBCHI7539810120
Jackie SlaterTATL4429210150
Dave StuddardTBUF55331101120
Tony SlatonCTB5528510130
Bryan MillardTMIA5426110010
Rich TylskiGWAS7332110000
Roy GreenWRGB664129000
Art MonkWRPRO776559000
Jerry RiceWRSF665089000
Preston GothardTEMIN774449071
Eric DickersonRBATL775269110
Sammy WinderRBSF733399050
Mike TiceTECIN721159020
David HughesFBPRO721349030
Bruce ReimersTIND321589030
Jim HoughCGB642359020
Mike QuickWRGB775188001
Renaldo NehemiahWROAK764708000
Gary ClarkWRTB775778002
Anthony CarterWRSF766148000
Steve TaskerWRBUF775748000
Wes ChandlerWRKC775388000
Eddie KennisonWRDET774968000
Clarence KayTEBUF754748080
Tony DorsettRBLON775058121
Mark BavaroTEWIN442148020
Earl CooperTEWAS711098000
Freeman McNeilRBDET744238061
Clint DidierTECHI711068010
George AdamsRBPRO742898010
Darrin NelsonRBMIN722688120
Stump MitchellRBBAL723568130
Earnest BynerRBMIA774398110
Mike RozierFBSF731728110
Dennis SwilleyCKC553518030
Ron SoltGKC532468140
James LoftonWRPRO664817001
Willie GaultWROAK775597001
Louis LippsWRLON776467001
Tony HunterTEATL721217000
Bennie CunninghamTETB71957020
Gary AndersonRBBUF774737030
Earnest JacksonRBDET764187042
Walt ArnoldFBCHI51907010
Frank HawkinsFBTB721267100
Tony PaigeFBOAK711297000
Guy MorrissCTB722047100
Gordon KingTBUF521887120
R.C. ThielemannGGB331837130
Tim HuffmanGMIN211277020
Grant WilliamsTTB321757121
Andre ReedWRCIN776416000
Terry GlennWRBUF775246001
Chris BurkettWRLON775846000
Cris CollinsworthWRWAS554326000
Johnny Lam JonesWRCHI764996000
Mark ClaytonWRIND775836000
Mark DuperWRIND733876000
Ken WhisenhuntTEDET721986010
Paul CoffmanTEGB72986010
Joe MorrisRBSF742926130
Ernie ConwellTESF621186030
Guy BinghamCWAS221136000
Stanley MorganWRMIN775435000
Irving FryarWRMIN776195000
John StallworthWRWAS765725000
Joe HornWRGB743485001
Muhsin MuhammadWRKC744175001
Steve WatsonWRSF712405000
Jonathan HayesTEBUF70955020
Sean ManuelTEKC221095000
Hokie GajanFBBAL701275000
Craig JamesFBMIN711875000
Lorenzo HamptonRBMIN752945101
James Jones FBFBWAS721215010
Randall CunninghamQBMIN774545001
Mike AlstottFBMIA711325000
Larry MoriartyFBCIN721045010
Tunch IlkinTSF732895330
Bruce KozerskiCOAK50735010
Rich MoranGWIN411355000
Dan MarinoQBCIN663345000
Dan FoutsQBGB774255001
Al ToonWRATL776094001
Eric MartinWRMIA776304000
Malcom BarnwellWRCIN743394000
John JeffersonWRGB711924001
Charlie JoinerWRBUF764454001
Henry EllardWRMIA332594000
James WrightTEOAK712064120
John FrankTEMIN71774000
Lionel JamesRBGB40794001
Arthur CoxTELON50574010
Randy McMillanFBLON731614001
Ron BakerGCIN31754010
Ethan BrooksTLON60494000
Ron JaworskiQBWIN774404000
Johnny UnitasQBATL663874000
Keyshawn JohnsonWRATL775433000
Amani ToomerWROAK763313000
Calvin SweeneyWRWAS743173000
Mercury HayesWRLON743563002
Dwight ClarkWRATL632783000
Mark BoyerWRMIN753123000
Pete MandleyWRMIA774983001
Bobby HumpheryWRTB632743000
Rick ParrosRBCHI722013000
Butch WoolfolkRBCHI701253010
Patrick JeffersWRATL511053000
James WilderRBBAL552593010
Frank PollardFBBUF71923010
Bronko NagurskiDTGB775643000
Steve YoungQBLON775093002
Matt SuheyFBATL711493010
John AyersGLON60663010
Terry LongGSF30203010
Crawford KerGGB711753030
Drew HillWRBAL774912001
Greg HawthorneWRPRO763102002
Lionel ManuelWRWIN753912000
Jim JensenWRDET723052000
Billy JohnsonWRBAL663222000
Jeff ChadwickWRWIN732602000
Gregg GarrityWRWAS742262001
Preston DennardWRMIA522082001
Ken MargerumWROAK722472000
Don HasselbeckTEBAL711052021
Tony CollinsRBKC711562010
Greg BellRBCIN713082010
Rob CarpenterFBCHI50452000
Curly LambeauCBGB776492002
Lou D'AgostinoFBKC20432010
John ElwayQBBAL774722002
Ken JenkinsRBLON701042010
Dean MiraldiGWAS331632110
Steve WilsonCLON70512000
Tim VoglerGATL20132000
Glen TitensorGLON50182000
Joe MontanaQBCHI774892000
Bobby HebertQBOAK774232004
Ken AndersonQBTB411572001
Neil LomaxQBIND774532001
Bernie KosarQBSF663872000
Warren MoonQBPRO774742002
Vance JohnsonWRSF732371000
Dennis McKinnonWRCHI70881000
Jamie WilliamsTEPRO701531020
J.T. SmithWRLON711231000
Stephen StarringWRMIN70691000
Bobby EngramWRTB711671000
Sammy WhiteWRPRO71801000
Greg LaFleurTEIND731481040
Earl CampbellRBWAS721661000
George RogersRBATL701661100
Brett MaxieCBCIN776441000
Mel CarverRBMIA701541010
Hubie OliverRBBUF701371000
Buford McGeeFBGB70781000
Ron DavenportRBWIN70821010
Mike NgoQBBUF774501000
Steve SewellRBBAL701341000
Anthony HancockWRPRO701051000
Tom RaffertyCPRO30231000
Will GrantCBUF60241000
Jim LeonardCTB10131000
Brad BensonTPRO60761030
Keith BishopCCHI40181000
Bill BainTKC721391130
Brad EdelmanGTB30151000
David JonesGBAL1071000
Joe WalterTDET1081000
Mike YoungWRBAL50291000
Brett MillerTGB1031000
Earl FerrellFBDET2031000
Frank BeedeGOAK1091000
Ken BlackmanGBUF2061000
Kevin DoginsGCHI4091010
Gary HogeboomQBSF211361000
Dave KriegQBTB662581001
Herman HeardRBIND711580120
Dan RossTELON10190010
Alfred AndersonRBTB701330030
Wilbert MontgomeryRBPRO70660010
Tommy VigoritoRBOAK10190010
Karl SwankeTLON30140010
Fred QuillanCATL30280010
Rick DonnalleyCMIA40240010
Ed WestTEKC42320010

Defense

Tackle Leaders
                                                  
NamePositionCur. TeamGamesStartsPlaysTacklesTFLMissed Tac.SacksHurriesKnockdownsTargetedIntsInt YdsPasses DefForce FumFum RecoveredFum YdsDef TDsSafeties
Lawrence TaylorLBWAS775469111820015119300000
Harry CarsonLBATL77611758100102600400000
Rickey JacksonLBWIN7757871681012400210000
Matt MillenLBKC7752970931102100010000
Brian DawkinsSSMIA7756265440003300201000
Chip BanksLBBUF73480631532002200400000
Dave DuersonSSCHI7754862161001500210000
Andre TippettLBGB77615601440012200010000
Wilber MarshallLBTB7760859371012500200000
Brad Van PeltLBTB7550658566002700241101
Scott StudwellLBOAK7755758731002100100000
Otis WilsonLBLON76491561135001111200000
Karl MecklenburgLBMIN77632544410018118410000
Kevin HardyLBPRO7759653550002219210000
Gill ByrdSSWIN745435213200016123321710
Linden KingLBCHI77450521072001900310000
Ken FantettiLBCHI76454521351001100000000
Mike MerriweatherLBSF77439511460001800030000
Don DavisLBGB76407511721012100000000
Nolan CromwellSSBAL77522493210022132310010
Joey BrownerSSOAK7757949080002800210000
Lawyer MilloySSDET7753149120001400111100
Clay MatthewsLBBAL7758848951002100501000
Darrell GreenCBOAK7765148000016000600000
Kevin GreeneLBDET75473481412001300000000
Kenny EasleySSGB7756948021101600300001
Louis WrightCBBUF7762547120004324610000
Mike SingletaryLBLON7757946511011700211000
Keith BrownerLBCIN6639846642002000211000
Angelo KingLBCIN7542646920001700000000
Chris DolemanDEIND7744945115958000040000
Ed ReynoldsLBDET7741645630001100030000
Freddie Joe NunnLBSF77449451338001200032200
John AndersonLBOAK76377441241001100000000
Jerry RobinsonLBMIN74493431310111100300000
Darryl TalleyLBTB77490432161011600120000
Rod MartinLBMIN7646143710001600200000
Johnny RembertLBSF7547143805001400000000
Mel KaufmanLBBUF77493431540001800000000
Steve NelsonLBTB7641942803001200101901
Mark HaynesSSBUF7759842332011500210000
Gary FencikFSATL77549420300019115300000
Brian NobleLBMIA77470421050012100200001
Woodrow LoweLBBAL7432642841021300100000
Reggie WilkesLBBAL76347421430011410300000
Todd ShellLBIND7752541711101300100000
Shaun GayleSSMIN7757041050101000110000
Greg MyersSSKC7750341000002200030000
Zach ThomasLBKC7342841401001414100000
Ronnie LottFSOAK77656400130040222222000
Albert LewisCBOAK7765139040014700810000
Nesby GlasgowSSATL77557391710018248500010
Tedy BruschiLBMIA77531397401111003111600
Carl BanksLBBUF74384378030013120110000
Kyle CliftonLBLON774273753303131-1300000
Robert LylesLBCHI7739837821111800101000
Cliff OdomLBWIN7538437050101713411000
Juran BoldenCBGB7761937020006312931100
Roland JamesSSIND7750436042001700110000
Vince AlbrittonFSBAL77504360310020156300010
William FrizzellSSWAS7748336050011800200000
Duane BickettLBDET442643553000712210000
Dennis SmithSSSF7754435030001100200000
Lee NelsonSSCIN7543035020001600010000
Johnie CooksLBPRO5429235352011000220000
Ron SimpkinsLBPRO722383572401800000000
Everson WallsCBIND7760134010005700610000
William JudsonCBMIN7763734030005500900000
Jerry GrayCBWIN7758834160006114600000
Dan BunzLBATL7628134800001000100000
Frank MinnifieldCBSF6651533010003400221000
Deron CherryFSGB7760732130001900210000
Tom HowardLBWIN7532632722001400200000
Jim RyanLBIND7534632730101610110000
Lester HayesCBLON77568310100055218800000
Richard JohnsonFSMIA77504310110125220421000
Ron RiveraLBATL7334131621001600210000
Richard DentDEDET7745430140268100021100
Dwight HicksCBATL7761330040005000422000
Carl LeeCBLON77518301210038157710010
Mike RichardsonCBCIN77586300610040113410000
Eddie JohnsonLBIND73288305010191-4100000
Raymond ClaybornCBBUF5543429010003300300000
Dan HamptonDEKC774532964282000010000
Gary GreenCBKC6639329040004100300000
Danny WaltersCBTB7760729020015300500000
Eric WrightCBATL77606290300054125200010
Patrick AllenCBTB7757729040004600311000
Ray LewisLBCIN432192971310800000000
Lawrence JohnsonFSBUF7757128000002713300000
Dwayne WoodruffCBBAL77594270410153111500000
Kurt AllermanLBPRO7535827341102000210000
Andre WatersSSIND7746127010001600000000
Hugh GreenLBGB7738127701012517100000
Wes HopkinsFSSF7754027041001600100000
Chris WashingtonLBKC7633927910001100010000
Eugene RobinsonFSWIN7752926010001800200000
Fred MarionFSMIN7761526040001700200000
Curly LambeauCBGB7764925050006000432200
LeRoy IrvinCBCHI7758925100003200100000
Lloyd BurrussSSLON6636025030101900010000
Keena TurnerLBOAK7430625722001400100000
Kenny HillSSPRO7744625011011600111000
Frank WarrenDEATL7733425114367000010000
Ray HortonCBMIA7756025030005400700000
Willie TullisCBPRO77604250200046114900000
Marcus ColemanFSCHI77532250400019151300000
Percy EllsworthCBBAL7646825140005000411000
Bruce SmithDEIND7752924944142200000000
Calvin DanielsLBLON76310241420015124210000
Brett MaxieCBCIN7764423000014619700000
Leonard MarshallDESF773622373242100010000
Dave WaymerCBKC7751023010004300810000
Tom PridemoreFSPRO7751823040001800100000
Kevin RossCBMIN77633231200052001110000
Tony PetersSSWIN774662300101700010000
Jim KovachLBWAS7119423300011000100000
Mark LeeCBIND7759223032005000400000
Eric Williams FSFSTB7751423060003600200000
David GreenwoodSSBAL7431622330001612300000
Walt HarrisCBSF7759422060005200200000
Donnie EdwardsLBSF7435222200001600200000
Eugene DanielCBDET55338210200028113400000
Dennis ThurmanSSTB7335721030001418300000
Benny PerrinFSDET775272101000151-1301700
Mel OwensLBCIN721922122000700000000
Bobby ButlerCBWAS7754421040004519800000
Eric HarrisCBPRO66490211200038218400000
Reggie WhiteDEBUF77515205171211200000000
Dexter ManleyDEWIN773812061033100011000
Mark GastineauDEOAK773652054545000011100
Charles MannDESF77387209121172000222310
Elbert FoulesSSATL72283201200015127110000
Bobby HamiltonDEPRO552442053322000000000
Mike HaynesWRCHI77799190200074001001000
Rulon JonesDTCHI773471940111200010000
Jeff DonaldsonCBDET75504190100040119400000
Tiger GreeneFSGB72261190100028144400000
Keith MillardDTMIA773431891147100010000
Scott CaseSSMIA7534518000001100011100
Mike HartenstineDECHI7333818109256100000000
Paul MoyerFSWAS7748518010002100110000
E.J. JuniorLBGB742281820000900000000
Mike WalterLBMIA7221518310001300100000
Anthony GriggsLBWAS733171812002800300000
Shawn WoodenFSMIN7226018050002000100000
Hanford DixonCBDET4432917000002400220000
Art StillDELON772801793330100000000
Sean JonesDEOAK774241634387100000000
Terry KinardFSKC7750616010002300211300
Ken TaylorCBWIN7757916020104400400000
Mark RobinsonCBMIA77538160200044433900000
Donnie ShellSSTB4418415001101100000000
Greg BrownDELON773381572193400010000
Simeon RiceDEWAS774461523231100000000
Derland MooreDEGB773211461030300000000
Michael CarterDTWAS773351461032100000000
James GriffinFSLON5533514011011400222401
Andy HeadenLBCIN721921411100700000000
John HendyCBWAS6637814000002600100000
Steve McMichaelDTCIN774211302052100000000
Ray ChildressDEDET662671341274000010000
Leslie FrazierCBOAK7336213010001700200000
Shane BurtonDEMIN7734613241511100001100
Glenn BlackwoodSSCIN4425812030001100000000
Ben WilliamsDEBUF773681263122000000000
Chris MartinLBDET511251211000300001400
Paul GrasmanisDTPRO662381202001100010000
Tony BrackensDEGB702341251114200000000
Simon FletcherDEMIA712291132352000010000
Carlton WilliamsonSSATL71841100100600001000
Knute RockneDEATL7751011513157000000000
Joe KleckoDTPRO773461033030100000000
John DuttonDTTB774051012130300000000
Bo EasonLBCHI731111003000300000000
Kirk SpringsSSWAS7622810020001100000000
Mike PittsDTOAK754001010010000010000
Alvin HallCBDET7224610000001500200000
Darren ComeauxLBOAK721051001000600000000
James HaynesLBMIN701321021000500000000
Mike StensrudDTMIN762571010000100000000
Brady SmithDETB662211045122200000000
Brian WalkerCBBUF5325710000001500100000
Tyrone WilliamsCBKC7434010030001900001100
Gary JohnsonDETB71297920038300010000
Doug BettersDEBAL77350932336100000000
Clarence ChapmanCBCHI713779020001400400000
Garin VerisDEWAS773199121106200011900
Kim BokamperDEWAS71156964022100000000
John SwainCBIND632519030001400200000
Johnny LynnCBCIN732499000001800300000
Carl HowardCBBUF743069030001800000000
Alan PageDTMIN77487902044100000000
Keith WillisDECHI77373815267100010000
Curtis McGriffDECIN77345825232200000000
Joe NashDTDET77350810112000010000
Reggie McKenzieLBSF4277800000200000000
Greg KragenDTMIA72285810130000000000
Rich MilotLBLON7044800100200010000
Mike HardenCBSF743048011001713100000
Lester WilliamsDTDET71251812001100000000
Donnie HumphreyDTIND70176820010000000000
La'Roi GloverDTIND77363810110200000000
Bernard HolseyDTCIN72285821130100020000
Orpheus RoyeDTBAL77424810143200000000
Hollis ThomasDTGB71207831162100000000
George HalasDEATL70216852011000000000
Howie LongDEWAS77535720012100010000
Al BakerDEPRO7735672121130000011600
Steve BusickDEMIN77459720182200000000
Jim JeffcoatDEWIN77328742188200000000
Fred SmerlasDTPRO71288711021000000000
Doug Smith DTDTLON77366714112100011510
Don RogersFSWIN721437000001000110000
Dwaine BoardDELON70166721062200000000
Mike PriorFSCIN22134601000800100000
Jacob GreenDEKC773486021166100010000
Bill MaasDTSF77346601130100000000
Sam SealeFSBUF401146010001300200000
Rick BryanDEMIN70180644032000000000
Casey MerrillDEPRO72153620030000000000
Demetrious JohnsonSSLON72171612000500000000
Lawrence PillersDTKC74291600010100000000
Doug MartinDEKC70100621000000000000
Tom BeasleyDETB70125620024200000000
Wayne SmithCBLON701686000001100001000
Don FielderDTKC71193621000000000000
Mike HalapinDTTB70178600100000000000
Larry IzzoLBBUF73153620000100000001
Steve MartinDTMIA76271610103100000000
Regan UpshawDETB77365623193100010000
John BrowningDTIND75288604021100000000
Duane ClemonsDEDET71189642222000000000
Daryl GardenerDTMIA64204630120300000000
Bronko NagurskiDTGB77564503082400000000
Darryl GrantDTBUF77419510021100000000
Mike DouglassLBPRO4254500000800000000
Neil ElshireDECIN77271510127100010000
Lance MehlLBWAS70104500100200000000
Leonard SmithSSDET7153501000300100000
Jesse BakerDEBUF70169530020000010000
Don WilsonFSIND72142501000500000000
Shawn MillerDTOAK77345511012000000000
Ross BrownerDECHI70114521031000000000
Dextor ClinkscaleSSKC4066502000400100000
Vince NewsomeCBGB70227500000600000000
Martin BaylessFSLON72201502000500000000
Reggie CampDEOAK70158530031000000000
David GallowayDTATL76311514003000001100
Barry BennettDTKC7079500000000000000
Richard ByrdDTOAK70175510000000000000
Tom BarndtDTBUF71251501110000010000
Donnie AbrahamFSTB71242501000800200000
Bob GolicDTKC77366401122100000000
Fred DeanDEGB77269420021100000000
Jeff BryantDEBAL773134003126100020000
Lee WilliamsDEMIA772844121122200010000
Jerry BoyarskyDTGB71239410032000000000
Rich MianoSSBUF7174401100500000000
Fredd YoungLBPRO7181403000400100000
William PerryDTDET64217400000000000000
Bob HammDEWIN70114400032000000000
Tyrone KeysDELON70102412120100000000
Greg TownsendDESF70120410111000010000
Tony SimmonsDEWIN70147410033000000000
Tim NewtonDTPRO70138410011000000000
Brian SochiaDTWIN73212402011000000000
Derrick BurroughsCBOAK71164402000200200000
Karl MorganDTCIN70141400101200000000
Randall GodfreyLBDET72137400000100010000
Ryan KuehlDTTB72236411110200000000
Phillip DanielsDESF70108412130000000000
Chad EatonDTCHI75300410021100000000
Mossy CadeSSPRO7091300000000000000
Robin ColeLBKC7145300100300100000
David LittleLBIND72122300000200000000
Gary JeterDEBUF70126320130000000000
Keith SimpsonFSCHI7088301000400200000
Glenn CameronLBBAL72122300000300000000
Cecil JohnsonLBCIN70101310000000000000
Preston DavisCBTB70149303000900100000
John BosticSSBAL7044300000300000000
Reggie KinlawDTMIN73171301000000000000
Donnell ThompsonDEBAL70246311073000000000
Kevin BrooksDEDET7090312140000000000
Ivory SullyFSWAS7380300000100000000
Ted WattsSSCIN3043301000300000000
William GayDEMIA70126310101100000000
Smiley CreswellDEMIN6043300000000000000
Wendell CasonCBBAL71207300000500100000
Willie TealCBATL70163302000700000000
Jim BurtDTWAS70117311121000000000
Vernon DeanCBPRO71160300000600000000
John TurnerCBKC72159300000500100000
Terry TaylorCBCIN71134300000500000000
Fulton WalkerCBSF70108300000400000000
David LoganDTMIA70142330020000000000
Dwaine MorrisDTWIN72143311000000000000
Marcus KeyesDTLON70147310020200000000
John MobleyLBCHI6078311000200100000
Fred ThomasCBSF70132300000700100000
Tim ColstonDTSF70155300100000000000
Carl HairstonDEATL70141210001000000000
Elois GroomsDTBUF74228200000000000000
Lyle BlackwoodCBTB70149200000200000000
James BrittFSOAK7061200000000000000
Robert BrownDTBUF70143200021200000000
Tom CousineauLBATL5034200000300100000
Jim WilksDTCHI70128200100200000000
Jim StuckeyDECIN73232204202100010000
Mike BellDTMIN7036201100000000000
Buddy CurryLBOAK7085200000200000000
Don BlackmonLBATL7086200000300100000
John RadeLBMIA6139200000200000000
Harry HamiltonFSCIN6022200000000000000
Anthony TuggleFSKC5129200100000000000
Doug ReedDTCHI73251200001200000000
Rufus BessCBWAS712102000001200200000
Tim KrumrieDTSF70217200130000000000
Mark DudaDTBAL75324204012100000000
Mike CharlesDTGB7048200110000000000
Elvis PattersonCBCHI7095201000100000000
Bill PickelDTDET71143201001000000000
Mark ShumateDTLON70100210000100000000
Scott GarnettDTOAK70180210001000000000
Don SmerekDTCIN7089200110100000000
Kavika PittmanDEIND6047210010000000000
Marty LyonsDEPRO7096100132000000000
Ronnie LippettCBGB7070100000100000000
Dennis HarrisonDEPRO4050100011000000000
Billy Ray SmithLBGB4028100000000000000
Bruce ClarkDEKC5053100140000000000
Alphonso CarrekerDECHI7076100011000000000
Scott RadecicLBBAL409100000100000000
Mike DavisCBCIN73234100000400000000
Bryan HinkleLBATL207100000000000000
Scot BrantleyLBBAL5029100000000000000
Ervin RandleLBCIN306100000000010000
Eugene LockhartLBGB2013110000000000000
Jack Del RioLBOAK7029100000000000000
Ezra JohnsonDEGB6016100000000000000
Elvis FranksDEOAK70112100011000000000
Greg GainesLBWIN4027100000000000000
Dana McLemoreFSSF5010100000200000000
Doug EnglishDTBAL4095100022200000000
Eric WilliamsDEKC7050110002100000000
Keith FergusonDEWAS105110000000000000
Audray McMillianSSIND2017100000000000000
Jim PerrymanCBLON7072100000100000000
Tom FlynnFSATL5031100000200000000
Don McNealCBDET7082100000300000000
Odis McKinneyCBSF7078100000000000000
Dennis OwensDTIND70115100000000000000
Eric HolleDTWAS7042100000000000000
Sam WashingtonCBMIA7067100000200110000
Chuck EhinDTATL62179111000000000000
Norman HandDTWIN77309103102100000000
Brad KeeneyDTIND5038100000000000000
Emile PalmerDTTB7067100000100000000
Thomas BensonLBMIA609000000119100000

Kicking

Points Leaders
                                                  
NamePositionCur. TeamGamesXPAXPMXP PctFGAFGMFG PctFGA 50+FGM 50+FG LongPointsPuntsPuntYdsPuntsInside20PuntLongPuntAvg
Rafael SeptienKPRO72525100151386.711516400000
Al Del GrecoKBAL7191894.7141392.900495700000
Eric SchubertKLON71818100171376.511525700000
Gary Anderson KKCIN72525100121083.300495500000
Kevin ButlerKDET71010100191578.900485500000
Nick LoweryKATL71919100151173.321565200000
Norm JohnsonKSF7222195.5131076.900475100000
Ali Haji-SheikhKMIA71010100151386.732504900000
Adam VinatieriKOAK720201001099000494700000
Rolf BenirschkeKTB7171694.1121083.300494600000
Scott NorwoodKIND71616100111090.922514600000
Raul AllegreKBUF7131292.3131184.600464500000
Fuad ReveizKCHI7141410011872.721523800000
Morten AndersenKWAS7101010016956.210483700000
Rich KarlisKWIN78810011872.700493200000
Ray WerschingKKC7131310013646.210473100000
Mike LansfordKMIN7161593.89555.600383000000
Tony FranklinKGB7171694.19333.310472500000
Ray GuyPCHI70000000000421810136043.1
Rich CamarilloPCIN7000000000032136396342.6
Rohn StarkPPRO7000000000032140396343.8
Carl BirdsongPKC70000000000351542156244.1
Rick DonnellyPMIA70000000000522208205942.5
Sean LandetaPMIN70000000000421854176044.1
Mike BlackPWAS70000000000381493145739.3
Jeff WestPTB70000000000431897146444.1
Jim ArnoldPLON70000000000341432145642.1
Brian HansenPIND70000000000361654176145.9
Don BrackenPBAL7000000000038142795637.6
Maury BufordPBUF70000000000451869175541.5
Joe ProkopPWIN70000000000512166205742.5
Pat McInallyPGB70000000000381504145439.6
Jeff HayesPSF70000000000431889176043.9
Ralf MojsiejenkoPATL70000000000371667165745.1
Steve CoxPOAK7000000000039159995641
Shayne EdgePDET70000000000331221105537

Returns

Kickoff Return Yards Leaders
                                                  
NamePositionCur. TeamGamesKick ReturnsKick Ret YdsKick Ret TDKick Ret AvgKR LongPunt ReturnsPunt Ret YdsPunt Ret TDPunt Ret AvgPR Long
William JudsonCBMIN720552027.69200000
Art MonkWRPRO720524026.27600000
Irving FryarWRMIN718454025.2371210208.514
Jermaine LewisWRCHI718429023.83500000
Louis WrightCBBUF716409025.63900000
Charles RomesCBPRO716409125.61031312209.451
Greg BellRBCIN720403020.23300000
Gary AndersonRBBUF717402023.63400000
Eric DickersonRBATL715387025.84011182016.573
Mosi TatupuRBGB719381020.131136104.717
John StallworthWRWAS715364024.333126905.815
Mark ClaytonWRIND713348126.89600000
Ken TaylorCBWIN717335019.73011167115.273
Mike HaynesWRCHI713332125.59700000
Curt WarnerRBIND717327019.2351413509.617
Louis LippsWRLON714299021.43700000
Renaldo NehemiahWROAK714298021.33500000
Darrell GreenCBOAK711295026.8401510607.120
Patrick AllenCBTB713291022.4341410407.417
Eddie BrownWRCIN713271020.83300000
Evan CooperCBWIN711222020.22700000
Wayne SmithCBLON710214021.4322312905.646
Bobby HumpheryWRTB69206022.93200000
Pete MandleyWRMIA79192021.33200000
Eric MouldsWRSF79191021.231104904.915
Tony HillWRKC711182016.52812022
Marcus AllenRBKC77177025.338138806.815
Keyshawn JohnsonWRATL77177025.33900000
Freeman McNeilRBDET77165023.635136905.318
Earnest JacksonRBDET710164016.42400000
Billy JohnsonWRBAL69145016.125104504.513
Cris CollinsworthWRWAS58142017.82500000
James WilderRBBAL57141020.13100000
Buford McGeeFBGB78134016.83100000
Eugene DanielCBDET59127014.12800000
Frank MinnifieldCBSF66122020.3395131026.278
Albert BentleyRBSF45114022.82600000
Gary GreenCBKC65113022.6356420717
Gary ClarkWRTB741080273900000
Joe HornWRGB75107021.43223201617
Johnny Lam JonesWRCHI75104020.82400000
Jerry RiceWRSF6481020.2283501.711
Eric MartinWRMIA7577015.4231817309.648
Anthony CarterWRSF72720363800000
Wes ChandlerWRKC74720182200000
Steve TaskerWRBUF7371023.73600000
Henry EllardWRMIA3471017.82500000
Drew HillWRBAL7362020.73300000
George RogersRBATL7356018.72618088
Vince AlbrittonFSBAL73450152100000
Reggie LanghorneWRWAS72420212800000
Raymond ClaybornCBBUF5227013.51700000
Hanford DixonCBDET41250252500000
Stump MitchellRBBAL71190191900000
Malcom BarnwellWRCIN71303300000
Dwight ClarkWRATL61303300000
Pat TilleyWRATL71303300000
Dwight HicksCBATL71202200000
Steve KreiderWRIND71202222401214
Leslie FrazierCBOAK71101100000
Preston DavisCBTB71101100000
Andre ReedWRCIN71101131003.36
Amani ToomerWROAK71101100000
Bobby EngramWRTB71101100000
Dave DuersonSSCHI70000064908.215
Joey BrownerSSOAK70000013033
Derrick BurroughsCBOAK71000000000
Joe CribbsRBCIN60000011182016.573
Eddie GeorgeRBCHI70000096607.318
Al ToonWRATL70000032307.716
Hubie OliverRBBUF70000020218010.968
Steve SewellRBBAL700000360212
Kenny DuckettWRIND51-10-1000000
Kevin HardyLBPRO71-30-3000000
Odis McKinneyCBSF71-30-3000000
Kenny JacksonWRLON71-30-3000000